The Result of at Indoor Brabant
Indoor Brabant / 's-Hertogenbosch (NED)
Last Update: 2012-04-22T17:34:11.913

Day 1: Final 1 - Table C - Table C 1m50
Day 2: Final 2 - Table A - 1 Round with Jump Off - Table A 1m50-1m60 with one jump-off
Day 3: Final 2 - Table A - 2 Rounds with Jump Off - Table A 1m50-1m60 with two different rounds

Loading Results....
Rank Rider   Horse Day 1 Day 2 WC
Points
Day 3 Total
rnk pnt rnk pnt A B J-O
1 Rich  Fellers USA Flexible 1 38 8 68 1 0 0 0 / 25.97 1
2 Steve  Guerdat SUI Nino Des Buissonnets 2 36 6 68 1 0 0 0 / 26.61 1
3 Pius  Schwizer SUI Carlina 2 70 0 1 4 5
Ulysse 4 34
4 Philipp  Weishaupt GER Monte Bellini 1 62 4 5 1 10
Souvenir 14 24
5 Kevin  Staut FRA Silvana *HDC 5 33 7 64 3 0 8 11
6 Rolf-Göran  Bengtsson SWE Casall La Silla 6 32 17 53 8 0 4 12
7 Maikel  van der Vleuten NED VDL Groep Verdi 18 20 11 47 11 0 4 15
7 Marcus  Ehning GER Copin van de Broy 18 49 10 5 0 15
Sabrina 9 29
9 Rik  Hemeryck BEL Quarco de Kerambars 3 35 12 61 4 8 4 16
10 Harrie  Smolders NED Regina Z 7 31 16 53 8 5 4 17
11 Denis  Lynch IRL Abbervail van het Dingeshof 21 17 20 35 17 4 0 21
12 Eric  Lamaze CAN Coriana van Klapscheut 10 28 4 62 4 9 9 22
13 Marco  Kutscher GER Cornet Obolensky 3 50 10 4 9 23
Satisfaction FRH 23 15
14 Patrice  Delaveau FRA Ornella Mail Hdc 13 25 10 53 8 8 8 24
15 Luciana  Diniz POR Lennox 12 26 19 45 12 9 4 25
16 Richard  Spooner USA Cristallo 14 24 21 41 14 4 8 26
17 Beezie  Madden USA Cortes C 16 22 5 55 7 8 15 30
18 Kent  Farrington USA Uceko 22 16 22 32 19 4 8 31
19 Edwina  Tops-Alexander AUS Titus 11 27 26 39 15 5 16 36
20 Ludger  Beerbaum GER Chaman 28 10 15 33 18 12 30
20 Margie  Engle USA Indigo 25 13 9 42 14 16 30
22 Sameh  El Dahan EGY Wkd Pepperpot 27 11 13 36 17 17 34
23 Ali bin Khaled  Al Thani QAT Cantaro 32 19 19 25 32 19 17 36
24 Kirsten  Coe USA Baronez 8 30 15 44
Combina 28 40 29
- Charlie  Jayne USA Uraya 20 18 24 32 19 19
- Ljubov  Kochetova RUS Aslan 36 2 14 26 22 22
- Francie  Steinwedell-Carvin USA Taunus 29 9 23 24 23 23
- Luiz Francisco  de Azevedo BRA Special 17 21 30 0 24 24
- Benas  Gutkauskas LTU Lascar 41 30 8 27 19 25 25
- Emilie  Martinsen DEN Carisma 33 5 29 14 28 28
- Ludo  Philippaerts BEL Kassini Jac 24 14 30 0 28 28
- Pedro  Junqueira Muylaert BRA Ducati 31 7 30 0 31 31
- Dermott  Lennon IRL Hallmark Elite 34 4 30 0 33 33
- Yuya  Ninomiya JPN Willem 34 0 0
- Tiit  Kivisild EST Cinnamon 35 3 3
- Michelle  Spadone USA Uwwalon 36 6 6
- Christian  Ahlmann GER Taloubet Z 37 12 12