Rank | CNR |
HORSE - Breeding sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam |
RIDER Owner |
CHF |
1st Round |
Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | Brilexo
- KWPN Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Lux |
Carlos
Ribas Carlos Ribas |
BRA
|
2500.00 | 0.00 | 56.39 |
2 | 57 | Guess 6
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 2006 \ Bentley vd Heffincl x Surrealist van´t Paradijs |
Emanuele
Gaudiano Giovanni Gaudiano |
ITA
|
2000.00 | 0.00 | 56.95 |
3 | 78 | Warrior
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Emilion x Renville |
Jerome
Hurel Bayard SA |
FRA
|
1250.00 | 0.00 | 57.03 |
3 | 188 | Rana Des Hayettes
- SF Mare \ DarkBay \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Aiglon Rouge |
Niklaus
Rutschi Rutschi Niklaus |
SUI
|
1250.00 | 0.00 | 57.03 |
5 | 53 | Tisele du Park
- SF Mare \ Chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka´s Boy x Ukase |
Laurent
Guillet S.C.I. Portet Les Canouges |
FRA
|
700.00 | 0.00 | 58.48 |
6 | 41 | Cayena
- HOLST Mare \ Bay \ 2005 \ Casall x Alcatraz |
Nadja
Peter Steiner Peter Steiner Nadja |
SUI
|
550.00 | 0.00 | 58.58 |
7 | 100 | Afrika
- OLDBG Gelding \ Grey \ 2006 \ Converter x Carthago |
Werner
Muff Muff Werner |
SUI
|
400.00 | 0.00 | 58.87 |
8 | 49 | Tess de Jalesnes
- SF Mare \ Chestnut \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Allegreto |
Fabio
Crotta Resicommerce SAGL |
SUI
|
300.00 | 0.00 | 59.26 |
9 | 129 | L.B. Queen du Chateau Mare \ DarkBay \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As |
Christina
Liebherr Liebherr Hans&La Baumetta SA |
SUI
|
300.00 | 0.00 | 59.50 |
10 | 79 | Gk Casper
- HOLST \ DarkBay \ 2008 \ Canto x Quantum |
Bertram
Allen Manfred von Allwörden |
IRL
|
250.00 | 0.00 | 60.13 |
11 | 61 | Fischerdaily Impressed
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro |
Michael
Jung Sabine & Klaus Fam. Jung & Fischer |
GER
|
250.00 | 0.00 | 60.77 |
12 | 143 | Perle de Vains
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Robin II Z x Damoiseau d´Or |
Jordan
Schoch Schoch Yvonne + Charles |
SUI
|
250.00 | 0.00 | 61.02 |
13 | 23 | Nohjy Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Tresor du Renom x Silbersee |
Bryan
Balsiger Balsiger Bryan |
SUI
|
100.00 | 0.00 | 64.13 |
14 | 73 | Cacharel Mare \ Grey \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x Libertino |
Romain
Duguet Ecurie Duguet SA |
SUI
|
0.00 | 65.10 | |
15 | 5 | Urasinaa
- KWPN Mare \ Bay \ 2001 \ Ahorn x Ariban |
Beat
Grandjean Grandjean Beat |
SUI
|
0.00 | 65.20 | |
16 | 196 | Soleil de Lys Km
- CH Mare \ DarkBay \ 2003 \ Sir Libero x Candillo |
Yann
Gerber Gerber Yann |
SUI
|
0.00 | 66.95 | |
17 | 104 | Unpulsion de la Hart
- SBS Stallion \ Bay \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Nonstop |
Philippe
Rozier M.Christian Baillet Et M. Robert Rieder |
FRA
|
0.00 | 69.54 | |
18 | 118 | Aris CMS
- KWPN Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ Nassau x Amethist |
Janika
Sprunger Dufour Stables Ag |
SUI
|
0.00 | 70.53 | |
19 | 70 | Dino
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Coriano |
Anna-Julia
Kontio Juri Adolfo |
FIN
|
1.00 | 71.20 | |
20 | 135 | Nino des Buissonnets
- SF Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II |
Steve
Guerdat Schwarzenbach Urs E. |
SUI
|
1.00 | 72.01 | |
21 | 150 | Sydney Une Prince
- SF Mare \ Chestnut \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Alfa d´Elle*HN |
Roger Yves
Bost Monsieur Francois Badel |
FRA
|
1.00 | 74.93 | |
22 | 164 | Chiara
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 2003 \ Contender x Coronado |
Ludger
Beerbaum Madeleine Winter-Schulze |
GER
|
2.00 | 75.30 | |
23 | 96 | Zilverstar T
- KWPN Stallion \ Grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Cavalier |
Nicola
Philippaerts Stoeterij Dorperheide L Philippaerts Corcovado |
BEL
|
2.00 | 75.73 | |
24 | 106 | Casallo Z
- ZANG Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Casall x Carthago Z |
Piergiorgio
Bucci Stal Bucci B.V. & Vittorio Orlandi |
ITA
|
2.00 | 75.97 | |
25 | 39 | Saphir du Talus
- SF Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire |
Abdelkebir
Ouaddar Sa Majesté Le Roi Mohammed VI |
MAR
|
2.00 | 76.38 | |
26 | 34 | Fit For Fun
- HANN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano |
Luciana
Diniz Luciana & Jünger, Ralf Diniz |
POR
|
2.00 | 77.19 | |
27 | 184 | Algorhythem
- KWPN Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Calvados |
Gregory
Wathelet Stall Gullik AS |
BEL
|
2.00 | 78.70 | |
28 | 9 | Zoe II
- AES Mare \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Goes Without Saying |
Lorenzo
de Luca Stephex Stables & IL Palazetto di Marzotto Maria |
ITA
|
2.00 | 78.78 | |
29 | 19 | Cantinero
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Cento x Cash |
Henrik
von Eckermann Qatar Armed Forces |
SWE
|
3.00 | 82.37 | |
30 | 155 | Rockman de l´Abbaye
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ Kerman de L´Abbaye x Apache d Ardriers |
Emilio
Bicocchi Scuderia Bicocchi Emilio Srl |
ITA
|
4.00 | 57.33 | |
31 | 122 | Royalty Des Isles
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2005 \ Zandor Z x Elan de la Cour |
Lauren
Hough Willow Grace Farms |
USA
|
4.00 | 62.59 | |
32 | 91 | Castlefield C Hunter
- ZANG Stallion \ Grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Corland |
Paul
Estermann Fasana Arturo |
SUI
|
4.00 | 63.26 | |
33 | 178 | Indiana des Abattes CH
- CH Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Ishan x Gloum |
Anthony
Bourquard Vernier Patrick |
SUI
|
4.00 | 64.92 | |
34 | 83 | Eminem J Gelding \ Grey \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Coronino |
Claudia
Gisler Gisler Claudia + Emil |
SUI
|
4.00 | 70.85 | |
35 | 33 | Zed
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2004 \ Larino x Jasper |
Alain
Jufer Gian Batista Lutla |
SUI
|
5.00 | 71.13 | |
36 | 176 | Glock´s Lausejunge
- WESTF Stallion \ Bay \ 2007 \ Ludwigs As x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Gerco
Schröder Glock HPC Holding BV |
NED
|
5.00 | 71.43 | |
37 | 132 | Plot Blue
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 1997 \ Mr. Blue x Pilot |
Marcus
Ehning Kathrin & Ehning, Marcus Somogyi |
GER
|
5.00 | 87.32 | |
38 | 13 | Cortino 46
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2007 \ Coriano x Caretino |
Edouard
Schmitz Schmitz Florence |
SUI
|
6.00 | 77.00 | |
39 | 65 | Triomphe Kervec
- SF Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Darco |
Frederique
Fabre Delbos Fabre Delbos Frédérique + STV HORSE TEAM |
SUI
|
8.00 | 61.13 | |
40 | 45 | Hilary van´t Paradijs
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2007 \ Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves |
Jose Maria
Larocca Jose Maria Larocca |
ARG
|
9.00 | 71.74 | |
41 | 10 | Hello Forever
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Nimmerdor |
Scott
Brash Lady Harris & Lady Kirkham |
GBR
|
12.00 | 99.87 | |
42 | 182 | Enzo van de Herkkant
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso |
Daniel
Bluman Alejandro Zendejas |
COL
|
13.00 | 73.34 | |
43 | 29 | First Class van Eeckelghem
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ Balou Du Rouet x Feinschnitt I Vd Richter |
Daniel
Deusser Stephex Stables - Jos Lansink |
GER
|
14.00 | 94.37 | |
44 | 58 | Bella Xxi
- WESTF Mare \ Bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landstreicher |
Philippe
Putallaz Rombaldi Sandra |
SUI
|
19.00 | 81.95 | |
98 | Fibonacci
- SWB Gelding \ Grey \ 2005 \ For Feeling x Corland |
Meredith
Michaels-Beerbaum Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC + Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH |
GER
|
EL | EL | ||
115 | Casall ASK
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I |
Rolf-Göran
Bengtsson Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes/ Norbert Boley/R- |
SWE
|
EL | EL | ||
151 | Copain du Perchet CH
- CH Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2005 \ Conteur x Ragazzo |
Edwin
Smits Membrez Philippe |
SUI
|
EL | EL | ||
1 | For Joy van´T Zorgvliet Hdc
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure (de) Hann x Heartbreaker |
Kevin
Staut Haras Des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
RET | RET | ||
47 | Cylana
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Darco |
Reed
Kessler LLC Kessler Show Stables |
USA
|
RET | RET | ||
126 | Ratina d´la Rousserie
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Boimargot Quincy x Apache d´Adriers*HN |
Penelope
Leprevost Madame Genevieve Megret |
FRA
|
RET | RET | ||
192 | Willow
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2003 \ Guidam x Little Rock |
Kent
Farrington Amalaya Investments |
USA
|
RET | RET | ||
110 | Portland du Ter
- SF Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Elan de la Cour x Kouglof II |
Pius
Schwizer Vorpe François |
SUI
|
WD | WD | ||
193 | Codex One
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Contendro 3 x Glueckspilz 14 |
Christian
Ahlmann Marion Jauß |
GER
|
WD | WD |