DE TELEGRAAF PRIJS
International Jumping Competition
Two Phases, 1st Phase against the clock, 2nd Phase Table C
FEI Art. 274.5.5, 1m45
Friday, January 25th 2008           **18h30**                   Class:   S2

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
1st
Phase
2nd Phase
Time
118VAN SCHIJNDEL'S NOW OR NEVER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Burggraaf x Jasper\
Piet RAIJMAKERS (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion 
      
1250
 
 24.31 
210SAM - kwpn
Gelding\lBay\1999\Calvados x Ahorn\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer bv 
      
1000
 
 25.07 
398CONAN - swb
Gelding\Bay\1997\Cortez x Labrador\
Helena LUNDBäCK (SWE)
Margaretha Olsson, Djurö Gard 
      
750
 
 25.44 
460UPSILON D'OCQUIER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Landetto x Romeo\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
Flaminia Straumann 
      
500
 
 25.87 
5102SABRINA 327 - bayern
Mare\Bay\1999\Sandro Boy x Landadel\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Josef Estendorfer 
      
350
 
 26.08 
690LOOK AT ME M - holst
Mare\Grey\1998\Limbus x Cassini I\
Fabio CROTTA (SUI)
Naze Senn & Fabio Crotta 
      
300
 
 26.18 
7114LATE NIGHT 16 - westf
Mare\Bay\2000\Lancer III x Dinard L\
Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)
BG Hof Herding 
      
250
 
 27.48 
8122SARANTOS - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1999\Emilion x Larome\
Gert Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
Stoeterij Gaesbeek, W. vd Lageweg & W. Bourgondien 
      
200
 
 27.67 
930PAVAROTTIE H - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Kigali x Gentleman\
Wesley HEIJDENS (NED)
H.T. Heijdens 
      
150
 
 27.85 
1067S.I.E.C. ARISTO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1997\Akinos x Cellebrio\
Cameron HANLEY (IRL)
Sevil Sabanci 
      
150
 
 28.71 
11119CHESTER Z - zang
Stallion\Bay\1999\Calvaro Z x Rebel II Z\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
N. Wouters vd Oudenweijer 
      
100
 
 28.91 
1283ARVA - iwb
Mare\dBay\1999\Ramiro Z x Quidam de Revel\
Omar BONOMELLI (ITA)
Sunderland S.R.L. 
      
 
 
 29.89 
13129PERCY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Burggraaf x Turijn\
Pieter Martijn DE BRUIJN (NED)
A.G.C. Verkerk & Gebr. de Bruijn 
      
 
 
 30.20 
144ILOSTRA DARK - sf
Mare\Bay\1996\Palestro II x Nemrod de Baussy\
Eugénie ANGOT (FRA)
EARL Elevage de l'AngenardiŠre 
      
 
 
 31.92 
1563PIKAP - bwp
Stallion\Grey\2000\Kannan\
Billy TWOMEY (IRL)
Sue Davies 
      
 
 
 32.24 
1669SUZIE QUATTRO - oldbg
Mare\dChestnut\1998\Quattro B x Kolibri\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Restick Ltd, Rothschild & Sons 
      
 
 
 32.29 
17124SAFFIER - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\1999\Laroche x Herannus\
Johan LASEUR (NED)
R. Zorgdrager 
      
 
 
 32.48 
1837AUDI'S PARMALA DOUCHE - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Mr. Blue x Voltaire\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stal van der Vleuten 
      
 
 
 42.37 
1926OLAF - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1996\Concorde x G.Ramiro Z\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
H. van de Mortel 
      
 
 
 45.66 
20128ISAAC DU JONQUET
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Laeken x Jasmin\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Olavi & Noora Pentti 
      
 
 
   
2156WISCONSIN 111 - bwp
Gelding\dBay\1999\Darco x Coriolan\
Sergio ALVAREZ MOYA (ESP)
Wilfried Floren 
      
 
 
1.0064.81 
226EUROCOMMERCE MONACO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1991\Locato\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
2.0070.06 
233EVLI POPCORN - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1997\Cassini I x Nimmerdor\
Noora PENTTI (FIN)
Noora & Olavi Pentti 
      
 
 
4.0054.34 
2413RELINDA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\1998\Ferro x Centauer Z\
Angelique HOORN (NED)
J. Cristiaens 
      
 
 
4.0056.00 
2587LAVALETTA II - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Lavaletto x Ronald\
Mark ARMSTRONG (GBR)
Mr. & mrs. Armstrong 
      
 
 
4.0058.79 
2676APPLE JUICE - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Tresor d'Opaline x Fier de Lui\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
William Christens 
      
 
 
4.0059.07 
27104LORD LUIS - holst
Gelding\dBay\1998\Lasino x Alcatraz\
Alois POLLMANN SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Hans-Helmut Bauer 
      
 
 
4.0059.60 
28117MEAUTRY'S PLEASURE - oldbg
Mare\Bay\1995\Papillon Rouge x Grannus\
Max KüHNER (GER)
Societe Civile d.l'Ecurie d. Meautry & Desiree Knippling 
      
 
 
4.0059.73 
2923EXQUIS OLIVER Q - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\1996\Quattro x Maykel\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Stal Exquis & A. Verlooy 
      
 
 
4.0061.81 
3079CALVA MURY MARAIS Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\1998\Calvin Z x Jasper\
Patrick MC ENTEE (BEL)
Catherine de Buyl Insurance 
      
 
 
4.0063.53 
31106LEASING - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Lordanos x Raphael\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Jose Larocca 
      
 
 
4.0063.56 
3249CABALLERO III - holst
Gelding\Bay\1997\Candillo x Carthago\
Morten DJUPVIK (NOR)
DNPA Company GmbH 
      
 
 
7.0073.60 
3342HEECHHIEM'S TERSINA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2000\Corland x Nimmerdor\
Natalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
H. van der Meer 
      
 
 
8.0057.96 
3439OKOMETA 2 - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1996\Mr. Blue x Wolfgang\
Jurgen STENFERT (NED)
Hans-Helmut Bauer 
      
 
 
8.0058.17 
3533EUROCOMMERCE NEW ORLEANS - holst
Gelding\Grey\1999\Colbert x Carthago\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
8.0062.21 
3653GREEN SLEEPS VIOCO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1998\Nabab de Reve x Landino\
Jenni MARTIN-MCALLISTER (USA)
Georges Lambrecht 
      
 
 
8.0062.65 
3794TEAM HARMONY SKY-HIGH - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Garmisch x Casimir\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
A. Said 
      
 
 
9.0066.17 
3822VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CASSANOVA - holst
Gelding\Grey\1999\Carthago x Lord\
Piet JR. RAIJMAKERS (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion 
      
 
 
12.0062.43 
3985QUINTA 27 - hann
Mare\Bay\1997\Quidam de Revel x Grannus\
Jonella LIGRESTI (ITA)
Locat S.p.A. 
      
 
 
12.0079.11 
4046TICKET - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2000\Guidam x G.Ramiro Z\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Berkhof Paarden bv & Stal van Uitert-Huismans 
      
 
 
13.0064.26 
41110HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1995\In Chala A x Bill de Varfeuil\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Jacques Dubaille 
      
 
 
13.0081.30 
Sunday 27 January, 2008     19:07:46                                                                                                                                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / HORSES OF THE DUTCH


(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / HORSES OF THE DUTCH