TRI-ZONE SENIOR NEWCOMERS CHAMPIONSHIP
National Jumping Competition
Table A7 1m30

Wednesday, 8th October 2008                                             Class:     3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
1208CHAUVANIST
Gelding\Ch.\2002\Vigo D'Arsouilles\
Daniel NEILSON (GBR)
Mrs Celia Mason 
      
 
 
 
2224VENT - kwpn
Gelding\Ch.\2002\Indorado\
Claire ROBERTSON (GBR)
Mrs J P Robertson 
      
 
 
 
3221SUPER TROOPER DE NESS - bpw
Stallion\Bay\2002\Vigo D'Aboilles\
Nicky BOULTER (GBR)
Old Lodge/Rising Star inv 
      
 
 
 
4216OZ DE BREVE
Gelding\Ch.\2002\Dollar Du Murier\
Laura RENWICK (GBR)
Mr David Perry 
      
 
 
 
5214HANDELS KOSMOS
Gelding\Bay\2002\Handel\
Anne BEDFORD (GBR)
Anne Bedford 
      
 
 
 
6218SAURON M.L
Gelding\Ch.\2002\Kashmir Van Schuttershof\
Scott BRASH (GBR)
Stan Brash 
      
 
 
 
7210CRèME VAN'T STEENTJE - bwp
Stallion\Ch.\2002\Kashmir Van Schuterschof\
Louise PAVITT (GBR)
Brendon Stud 
      
 
 
 
8212GOLD STAR - hann
Mare\Bay\2001\White Star\
Jane ANNETT (GBR)
Jane Annett 
      
 
 
 
9220SULTAN V
Gelding\Grey\2002\Irco Mena\
Bruce MENZIES (GBR)
Old Lodge Stud 
      
 
 
 
10209CONDOUR VAN'T ROZENHOF - bwp
Gelding\dkBay\2002\Poor Boy\
Allan BIRCH (GBR)
Springs Equestrian Partnership 
      
 
 
 
11213HADDON HOUSE BESTMAN - ish
Gelding\Ch.\2000\Ramiro B\
Corinne COLLINS (GBR)
Nick & Kelly Ward 
      
 
 
 
12222UPTOPIA VI
Mare\Bay\2001\Numero Uno\
Lee WILLIAMS (GBR)
Lisa Owen 
      
 
 
 
13217RENKUM OFF-CENTRE
Stallion\Bay\2001\Renkum Velentino\
Peter MURPHY (GBR)
Mrs Catherine Witt 
      
 
 
 
14226VIVANDO
Gelding\Bay\2002\Kojak\
Stuart HARVEY (GBR)
Mr & Mrs Brake 
      
 
 
 
15219STEP IN TIME II
Mare\Ch.\2001\Luidam\
Sian PRICE (GBR)
Philip Price 
      
 
 
 
16215NEDERLAND MAGIC
Gelding\Bay\2001\Nederland\
Scott BRASH (GBR)
Elizabeth McTaggart 
      
 
 
 
17225VERNON G
Gelding\Grey\2002\Corland\
Laura RENWICK (GBR)
Hockwold Lodge Stud 
      
 
 
 
18211CUMINA
Mare\Grey\2001\Cumano\
James SMITH (GBR)
Lee Smith 
      
 
 
 
19169TRISTAN M
Gelding\Ch.\2000\Darco\
Alex BARR (GBR)
Norman Smith 
      
 
 
 
20207ARLIENA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2002\Artos Z\
Gemma PLUMLEY (GBR)
Johnsey Estates 
      
 
 
 
Wednesday 8 October, 2008     19:02:04 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / 1POINT ADVISE


(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / 1POINT ADVISE