General Placing CSIW 2010

Rk.Rider
1M.EHNINGGER24.009.0060.008.0051.00152.00
2R.BOSTFRA6.005.008.0033.0060.00112.00
3P.WEISHAUPTGER13.0020.0016.0051.009.00109.00
4P.SCHWIZERSUI20.0034.0011.0014.0027.00106.00
5L.DINIZPOR4.0022.0039.0036.00101.00
6M.ROBERTFRA34.0012.003.0034.0017.00100.00
7K.STAUTFRA2.0010.0030.0024.0033.0099.00
8A.DE MIRANDABRA14.006.0012.0045.0077.00
9R.HEMERYCKBEL1.008.0040.0021.004.0074.00
10P.ROZIERFRA22.0020.0027.0069.00
11J.GONINFRA15.0024.004.0024.0067.00
 L.BEERBAUMGER7.0012.0012.0010.005.0021.0067.00
13M.KUTSCHERGER11.0036.0018.0065.00
14S.LAFOUGEFRA12.0030.0010.009.0061.00
15D.LYNCHIRL26.002.006.0011.0015.0060.00
 C.AHLMANNGER30.0030.0060.00
17P.DELAVEAUFRA10.002.0045.0057.00
18B.MÄNDLISUI7.0018.0030.0055.00
19T.ANCIAUMEFRA15.0039.0054.00
20G.GULLIKSENNOR40.0013.0053.00
21H.SMOLDERSNED2.0017.0020.0012.0051.00
22S.DELESTREFRA8.0040.0048.00
23B.ALVESBRA10.008.0026.0044.00
24S.GUERDATSUI6.0020.004.003.0010.0043.00
25J.EPAILLARDFRA26.0015.0041.00
26L.THIJSSENNED3.0024.0012.0039.00
 E.ALEXANDERAUS5.0016.0018.0039.00
28M.BARYARD-JOHNSSONSWE9.004.006.007.003.0029.00
29M.WHITAKERGBR15.0012.0027.00
30J.MELCHIORBEL13.006.006.0025.00
31A.ZOERNED2.0022.0024.00
32M.FORSTENFIN17.006.0023.00
33J.KÜRTENIRL8.004.009.0021.00
34L.VAN ASTENNED20.0020.00
 P.LEPREVOSTFRA18.002.0020.00
36G.GOVONIITA18.001.0019.00
37J.GARMENDIAESP16.0016.00
38D.ETTERSUI14.0014.00
39A.CHERONNETFRA1.003.004.00
Sunday 7 February, 2010     18:00:50 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets