Prix FRANCE 3 AQUITAINE
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m40
Table A against the Clock
FEI 238.2.1
Friday, 5 February 2010 - 14h00                                     Class:     1

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
152CASTLE FORBES COSMA - kwpn
Mare\Chesnut\2000\Coleur Rubin x Peter Pan\
Jessica KÜRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
2104ABOYEUR W - westphalien
Gelding\Bay\1994\Anmarsch x Direx\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Az.Arg. Andra Alessia Rossi 
      
 
 
 
3114LOUIS IV - oldenburg
Gelding\Bay\2000\Lord Pezi x Ultraschall\
Beat MÄNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
45H&M TORNESCH 1042 - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\2000\Lux Z x Libero H\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Heliotrop AB 
      
 
 
 
512IDEAL DE PRISSEY - sf
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Amarpour\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Christian Baillet 
      
 
 
 
614AD UNTOUCHABLE - kwpn
Stallion\Dark Bay\2001\Hors La Loi x Heartbreaker\
Alvaro DE MIRANDA (BRA)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
 
 
 
716TALOUBET Z - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Galoubet A x Polydor\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Leon Melchior 
      
 
 
 
819LAMM DE FETAN - sf
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Fergar Mail x Le Tot de Semilly\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras des M 
      
 
 
 
922EXQUIS OLIVER Q - kwpn
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Quattro x Maykel\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Team Exquis 
      
 
 
 
1031KERBALL - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1998\Pamphile\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Mr Michael Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
1132IDéAL DE LA LOGE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or A\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
Indivision Idéal de la loge 
      
 
 
 
1235SABRINA - land bayern
Mare\Bay\1999\Sandro Boy x Landadel\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Mr Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
 
1340URAGUAY - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2001\Nairobi x Colino\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Albert Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
1441SAINT GERMAIN
Mare\Grey\2000\Stakkato x Glueckspilz\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
1546VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1998\Hearbreaker x Jokinas de Bornival\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
 
1647MYSS VALETTE - sf
Mare\Dark Bay\2000\Col Canto x Arthy\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
S.N.C. Ghelfi 
      
 
 
 
1754MOON MAIL
Mare\Grey\2000\Carthago x Gayssire Fleury Noren\
Jesus GARMENDIA (ESP)
Carles Vilarrubi 
      
 
 
 
1857VICTORY - bwp
Stallion\Chesnut\1998\Clinton x Attack\
Julio ARIAS (ESP)
Marc Huyghe 
      
 
 
 
1960JALISCA SOLIER - sf
Mare\Bay\1997\Alligator Fontaine x Jalisco\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
2067NINIO DE ROX - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\Quick Star x Le Sartillais\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
JACQUES BIGARRE 
      
 
 
 
2174TARPAN - kwpn
Gelding\Black\1996\Holland x Matcho\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
 
      
 
 
 
2276TINKY WINKY - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Numero Uno x Zeppelin\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
2382COULETTO - oldenburg
Stallion\Grey\2000\Couleur Rubin x Caletto\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Daniel Pages 
      
 
 
 
2486MONTE BELLINI - westphalien
Stallion\Bay\2002\Montender x Ramiro\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Landgestüt Sachsen-Anh 
      
 
 
 
2590CEVO ITOT DU CHâTEAU - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
 
      
 
 
 
2691LAVILLON - sf
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Laudanum\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
2794GABELOU DES ORES - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1994\Pamphile x Double Espoir\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mme Geneviève Lafouge 
      
 
 
 
2898QUARCO DE KERAMBARS - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2000\darco x Skippy II\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Suzanne Gagliani 
      
 
 
 
29103RAGRUSA H - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Animo x Nimmerdor\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Ecuriers Galoubet 
      
 
 
 
30108WINNIGMOOD - bwp
Stallion\Grey\1999\Darco x Cassini\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Haras de Meautry 
      
 
 
 
31111COULEUR RUBIN - oldenburg
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Cordalme Z x Grannus\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
32119KATCHINA MAIL*NORMANDIE 2014 - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Calvaro x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Mr Bernard LECOURTOIS 
      
 
 
 
33127V TEC M - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Caretino\
Aldrick CHERONNET (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Flugil 47 
      
 
 
 
34130VDL GROEP SANTANA B - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Mr. Blue x H. Alme Z\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
35135VAL T'HORENS VD PADENBORN - bwp
Stallion\Dark Bay\1998\Grandeur x Fleuri du Manoir\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Mme Marta ORTEGA 
      
 
 
 
36136G I G AMAI - bwp
Gelding\Dark Bay\2000\Nonstop x Bacara\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Beatrice Mertens 
      
 
 
 
37141MALOUBET DU TEMPLE - sf
Stallion\Chesnut\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Ouragan de Baussy\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Fasana Arturo 
      
 
 
 
38147LEVISTO Z - holstein
Stallion\Grey\1997\Leandro x Carolus I\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
39148SILVANA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Corland x Widor\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Haras de Hus 
      
 
 
 
Friday 5 February, 2010     15:13:51 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets