Prix GENERALI
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m50
Table A with one Jump off
FEI 238.2.2
Friday, 5 February 2010 - 20h45                                     Class:     3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
155LORD DU MONT MILON - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Aferco x Oracle\
Jesus GARMENDIA (ESP)
Daurella Comadran 
      
 
 
 
264FERRARI VI - oldenburg
Gelding\Dark Chesnut\1999\Furioso II x Polydor\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
365KANTHAKA DE PETRA - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Apache d'Adriers*HN x Alme\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar SA 
      
 
 
 
469ALL INCLUSIVE NRW - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Arpeggio x Phantom\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
F. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
575ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Brown\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
684MéLODIE ARDENTE - sf
Mare\Chesnut\2000\Apache d'Adriers x Jalisco B\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Eric Descharmes 
      
 
 
 
786MONTE BELLINI - westphalien
Stallion\Bay\2002\Montender x Ramiro\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Landgestüt Sachsen-Anh 
      
 
 
 
889SOCRATES - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Darco\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
E. Alexander &Stal Tops & CAP Van Opstal 
      
 
 
 
992CASH - holstein
Gelding\Bay\1996\Carthago x Lavall\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
1095PONTIAC - kwpn
Gelding\Light Bay\1997\Lisco x Enrico\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mr Jean-Jacques Lussac 
      
 
 
 
1199CANTHO Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cumano x Fidji Du Fleury\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Benoit Swalens 
      
 
 
 
12101PEU A PEU - westphalien
Gelding\Bay\1996\Polydor x Fruhlingsball\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Steiner Esther 
      
 
 
 
13106TOSCANE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Andiamo x Tolbert\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Luca Raisi Monia Borghi 
      
 
 
 
14107CHAMAN - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1999\Baloubet du Rouet\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Frederico Fernandez 
      
 
 
 
15112GOTHA - hannoverian
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Goldfever x Prestige PilotK\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
16115QUEENSLAND II - holstein
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quinar x Landos\
Beat MÄNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
17117JAGUAR MAIL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1997\Hand In Glove x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Mr Bernard Le Courtois 
      
 
 
 
18121L'ESPOIR - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Landwind II B x Feinschnitt I\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
ATTG Sportpferde Gmbh - Geir Gulliksen 
      
 
 
 
19128BARBAROSSA VAN PAEMEL - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Darco x Remondo\
Aldrick CHERONNET (FRA)
SARL Flugil 47 
      
 
 
 
20132VDL GROEP AMELIE
Mare\Brown\1999\Luidam\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
21134KELLEMOI DE PEPITA - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Jalme des Mesnuls\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Michel Robert & Alain Gasnier 
      
 
 
 
22138G I G UDOKUS - kwpn
Gelding\Brown\2001\Murano x Casimir\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Simon Davies 
      
 
 
 
23139ULYSSE X
Gelding\Bay\1997\Non Stop x Jus de Pomme\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
24142CHA CHA Z
Mare\Bay\2000\Carthago Z x Beach Boy\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Judy-Ann Melchior 
      
 
 
 
25149LE PRESTIGE ST LOIS - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Haras de Hus 
      
 
 
 
266H&M ACTRICE W - westphalien
Mare\Brown\1999\Ars Vivendi x Noberpreis\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Mr Philippe Huber & Mme Malin Baryard-Johnsson 
      
 
 
 
2711RANDGRAAF - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Burggraaf x Renville\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Baillet et Mr Benfaid 
      
 
 
 
2813AD PICOLIEN - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Indoctro x Concorde\
Alvaro DE MIRANDA (BRA)
Alvaro de Miranda 
      
 
 
 
2918LORENZO - westphalien
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lord Caletto x Pilot\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Mme Marion Jauss 
      
 
 
 
3020LITSAM*HN - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam de Reval x Kayack\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
3127EXQUIS POWERFEE - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1997\Fedor x Erdball\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Kies, A.M. & Vba Eurohorse 
      
 
 
 
3229SANDRO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Larino x Casimir\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Julien GONIN 
      
 
 
 
3334NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
E.A.R.L. Elevage Rumel 
      
 
 
 
3436SANDRO BOY - oldenburg
Stallion\Dark Bay\1993\Sandro x Grannus\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Mr Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
 
3538SAM - kwpn
Gelding\Light Bay\1999\Calvados x Ahorn\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Mr A. Zoer 
      
 
 
 
3642ISAAC DU JONQUET - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Laeken x Joammia\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Noora Forsten 
      
 
 
 
3744KINGLY DE REVERDY
Stallion\Dark Bay\1998\Adelfos x Quito de Baussy\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
 
3848MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - sf
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago x Jalisco B\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Haras nationaux 
      
 
 
 
3951CASTLE FORBES MYRTILLE PAULOIS - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Dollar du murier x Grand Veneur\
Jessica KÜRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
Friday 5 February, 2010     22:01:26 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets