Prix FRANCE BLEU
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m45
Table A against the Clock
FEI 238.2.1
Saturday, 6 February 2010 - 12h15                                 Class:     4

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
143EVLI NANDELE - hannoverian
Mare\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Landgraf I\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Mrs Noora Forsten & Mr Olavi Pentti 
      
 
 
 
295PONTIAC - kwpn
Gelding\Light Bay\1997\Lisco x Enrico\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mr Jean-Jacques Lussac 
      
 
 
 
3100BONO VH LINDEHOF - bwp
Stallion\Chesnut\2001\Major De Le Cour x Darco\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Ecurie De Morteuil Sprl 
      
 
 
 
4102LOOPS DE BATILLY - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Concorde x Jalisco B\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Mr Jean-Claude Viollet 
      
 
 
 
5105JOYAU D'OPAL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Diamant de Semilly x Kouglof II\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Mr Christian Masson 
      
 
 
 
6113CARMELITA - westphalien
Mare\Grey\2001\Cento x Pilot\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
7116CORDINA - holstein
Mare\Grey\2001\Cardino x Calando\
Beat MÄNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
8127V TEC M - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Caretino\
Aldrick CHERONNET (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Flugil 47 
      
 
 
 
9135VAL T'HORENS VD PADENBORN - bwp
Stallion\Dark Bay\1998\Grandeur x Fleuri du Manoir\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Mme Marta ORTEGA 
      
 
 
 
10138G I G UDOKUS - kwpn
Gelding\Brown\2001\Murano x Casimir\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Simon Davies 
      
 
 
 
11141MALOUBET DU TEMPLE - sf
Stallion\Chesnut\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Ouragan de Baussy\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Fasana Arturo 
      
 
 
 
12146CARRY Z - zangersheide
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Caretano Z x Carthago Z\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
137IDEAL DE ROY - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Michel Deroy 
      
 
 
 
1423REGINA Z - zangersheide
Mare\Brown\2000\Rex Z x Savoy Hanover\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
1530ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2000\Kannan x Lys de Darmen\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Claude Astier 
      
 
 
 
1633KIRE ROYAL STAR - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Royal Feu x Uriel\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
Scea Haras de la Sange 
      
 
 
 
1735SABRINA - land bayern
Mare\Bay\1999\Sandro Boy x Landadel\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Mr Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
 
1840URAGUAY - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2001\Nairobi x Colino\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Albert Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
1946VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1998\Hearbreaker x Jokinas de Bornival\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
 
2049BELLE DAME D - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn Z x Pachat II\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Mr Paul Simon 
      
 
 
 
2164FERRARI VI - oldenburg
Gelding\Dark Chesnut\1999\Furioso II x Polydor\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
2267NINIO DE ROX - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\Quick Star x Le Sartillais\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
JACQUES BIGARRE 
      
 
 
 
2374TARPAN - kwpn
Gelding\Black\1996\Holland x Matcho\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
2477OLAF - kwpn
Gelding\Brown\1996\Concorde x G. Ramiro Z\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
2581NAPOLI DU RY - oldenburg
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Alain Briere 
      
 
 
 
Friday 5 February, 2010     23:48:15 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets