Prix EQUIDIA
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m50
Table A - Two Phases
FEI 274.5.3
Saturday, 6 February 2010 - 15h00                                 Class:     5

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
199CANTHO Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cumano x Fidji Du Fleury\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Benoit Swalens 
      
6000
 
 0.0023.21 
2133KRONOS D'OUILLY - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Uzelien x Graphit\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Mme Alexandra Lebon 
      
4000
 
 0.0023.85 
3150NENUPHAR'JAC - sf
Stallion\Grey\2001\Cumano x Pidayack\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Rocuet & Laurence Grandchamps des Raux 
      
3000
 
 0.0024.45 
445BRIDGIT - bwp
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Kannan x Pion\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
2000
 
 0.0024.80 
575ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Brown\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
1600
 
 0.0025.01 
639URAYA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Farmer x Zeno\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Albert Zoer BV 
      
1300
 
 0.0025.24 
727EXQUIS POWERFEE - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1997\Fedor x Erdball\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Kies, A.M. & Vba Eurohorse 
      
1100
 
 0.0025.30 
8115QUEENSLAND II - holstein
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quinar x Landos\
Beat MÄNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
1000
 
 0.0027.41 
985SUNDARI - hannoverian
Mare\Bay\2000\Stakkato x Calyspo II\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
200
 
 0.0027.63 
10140T STAR Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Grey\2001\Tornado x Quick Star\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 0.0029.79 
1114AD UNTOUCHABLE - kwpn
Stallion\Dark Bay\2001\Hors La Loi x Heartbreaker\
Alvaro DE MIRANDA (BRA)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
 
 
 0.0030.63 
12112GOTHA - hannoverian
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Goldfever x Prestige PilotK\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 0.0032.53 
1334NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
E.A.R.L. Elevage Rumel 
      
 
 
 4.0024.48 
144H&M REVEUR DE HURTEBISE - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Kashmir van Schuttershof x Capricieux des six Censes\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Philippe Huber & Malin Baryard 
      
 
 
 4.0026.23 
1560JALISCA SOLIER - sf
Mare\Bay\1997\Alligator Fontaine x Jalisco\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 4.0026.28 
16117JAGUAR MAIL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1997\Hand In Glove x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Mr Bernard Le Courtois 
      
 
 
 4.0026.51 
1747MYSS VALETTE - sf
Mare\Dark Bay\2000\Col Canto x Arthy\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
S.N.C. Ghelfi 
      
 
 
 4.0028.37 
18131VDL GROEP NEVER ENDING - westphalien
Mare\Dark Brown\2001\Nekoma\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 4.0028.94 
1941SAINT GERMAIN
Mare\Grey\2000\Stakkato x Glueckspilz\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 6.0046.90 
2097MADE IN ROUGE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Chapman Rouge x Sioux de Baugy*HN\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mr Laurent Bordes 
      
 
 
4.00 42.67 
21107CHAMAN - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1999\Baloubet du Rouet\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Lica Diniz 
      
 
 
4.00 44.60 
2257VICTORY - bwp
Stallion\Chesnut\1998\Clinton x Attack\
Julio ARIAS (ESP)
Marc Huyghe 
      
 
 
4.00 45.43 
2366MACACO - sf
Stallion\Bay\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Gaur\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar S.A. 
      
 
 
4.00 45.78 
2489SOCRATES - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\Darco x Chin Chin\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
E. Alexander &Stal Tops & CAP Van Opstal 
      
 
 
4.00 45.87 
2591LAVILLON - sf
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Laudanum\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
4.00 45.94 
2673NABAB'S SON - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\1998\Nabab de Reve x Kebah\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
4.00 46.02 
2720LITSAM*HN - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam de Reval x Kayack\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
4.00 46.18 
2812IDEAL DE PRISSEY - sf
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Amarpour\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Christian Baillet 
      
 
 
4.00 46.37 
2931KERBALL - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1998\Pamphile\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Mr Michael Whitaker 
      
 
 
4.00 46.42 
3017SEBASTIAN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lux x Ramiro\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Marion Jauss 
      
 
 
4.00 49.29 
31122LORD II Z
Gelding\Bay\1993\Landlord Z x Rebel I Z\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Eiklid 
      
 
 
8.00 45.14 
32106TOSCANE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Andiamo x Tolbert\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Luca Raisi Monia Borghi 
      
 
 
8.00 46.97 
33128BARBAROSSA VAN PAEMEL - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Darco x Remondo\
Aldrick CHERONNET (FRA)
SARL Flugil 47 
      
 
 
8.00 48.01 
3450API LARGO - holstein
Gelding\Grey\2001\La Zarras x Carthago\
Jessica KÜRTEN (IRL)
APR Broker Services LTD 
      
 
 
8.00 49.23 
3584MéLODIE ARDENTE - sf
Mare\Chesnut\2000\Apache d'Adriers x Jalisco B\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Eric Descharmes 
      
 
 
9.00 51.55 
36103RAGRUSA H - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Animo x Nimmerdor\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Ecuriers Galoubet 
      
 
 
RET   
Sunday 7 February, 2010     10:10:27 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets