Prix EQUIDIA
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m50
Table A - Two Phases
FEI 274.5.3                                                                             Revised 1
Saturday, 6 February 2010 - 15h00                                 Class:     5

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
1107CHAMAN - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1999\Baloubet du Rouet\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Lica Diniz 
      
 
 
 
2112GOTHA - hannoverian
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Goldfever x Prestige PilotK\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
3115QUEENSLAND II - holstein
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quinar x Landos\
Beat MÄNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
4117JAGUAR MAIL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1997\Hand In Glove x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Mr Bernard Le Courtois 
      
 
 
 
5122LORD II Z
Gelding\Bay\1993\Landlord Z x Rebel I Z\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Eiklid 
      
 
 
 
6128BARBAROSSA VAN PAEMEL - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Darco x Remondo\
Aldrick CHERONNET (FRA)
SARL Flugil 47 
      
 
 
 
7131VDL GROEP NEVER ENDING - westphalien
Mare\Dark Brown\2001\Nekoma\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
8133KRONOS D'OUILLY - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Uzelien x Graphit\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Mme Alexandra Lebon 
      
 
 
 
9140T STAR Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Grey\2001\Tornado x Quick Star\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
10150NENUPHAR'JAC - sf
Stallion\Grey\2001\Cumano x Pidayack\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Rocuet & Laurence Grandchamps des Raux 
      
 
 
 
114H&M REVEUR DE HURTEBISE - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Kashmir van Schuttershof x Capricieux des six Censes\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Philippe Huber & Malin Baryard 
      
 
 
 
1212IDEAL DE PRISSEY - sf
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Amarpour\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Christian Baillet 
      
 
 
 
1314AD UNTOUCHABLE - kwpn
Stallion\Dark Bay\2001\Hors La Loi x Heartbreaker\
Alvaro DE MIRANDA (BRA)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
 
 
 
1417SEBASTIAN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lux x Ramiro\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Marion Jauss 
      
 
 
 
1520LITSAM*HN - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam de Reval x Kayack\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
1627EXQUIS POWERFEE - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1997\Fedor x Erdball\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Kies, A.M. & Vba Eurohorse 
      
 
 
 
1731KERBALL - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1998\Pamphile\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Mr Michael Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
1834NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
E.A.R.L. Elevage Rumel 
      
 
 
 
1939URAYA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Farmer x Zeno\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Albert Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
2041SAINT GERMAIN
Mare\Grey\2000\Stakkato x Glueckspilz\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
2145BRIDGIT - bwp
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Kannan x Pion\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
 
2247MYSS VALETTE - sf
Mare\Dark Bay\2000\Col Canto x Arthy\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
S.N.C. Ghelfi 
      
 
 
 
2350API LARGO - holstein
Gelding\Grey\2001\La Zarras x Carthago\
Jessica KÜRTEN (IRL)
APR Broker Services LTD 
      
 
 
 
2457VICTORY - bwp
Stallion\Chesnut\1998\Clinton x Attack\
Julio ARIAS (ESP)
Marc Huyghe 
      
 
 
 
2560JALISCA SOLIER - sf
Mare\Bay\1997\Alligator Fontaine x Jalisco\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
2666MACACO - sf
Stallion\Bay\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Gaur\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar S.A. 
      
 
 
 
2773NABAB'S SON - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\1998\Nabab de Reve x Kebah\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
2875ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Brown\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
2984MéLODIE ARDENTE - sf
Mare\Chesnut\2000\Apache d'Adriers x Jalisco B\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Eric Descharmes 
      
 
 
 
3085SUNDARI - hannoverian
Mare\Bay\2000\Stakkato x Calyspo II\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
3189SOCRATES - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\Darco x Chin Chin\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
E. Alexander &Stal Tops & CAP Van Opstal 
      
 
 
 
3291LAVILLON - sf
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Laudanum\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
3397MADE IN ROUGE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Chapman Rouge x Sioux de Baugy*HN\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mr Laurent Bordes 
      
 
 
 
3499CANTHO Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cumano x Fidji Du Fleury\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Benoit Swalens 
      
 
 
 
35103RAGRUSA H - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Animo x Nimmerdor\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Ecuriers Galoubet 
      
 
 
 
36106TOSCANE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Andiamo x Tolbert\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Luca Raisi Monia Borghi 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 6 February, 2010     12:58:04 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets