ROLEX FEI WORLD CUP JUMPING
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m40-1m60
Table A with one jump off against the clock
FEI 238.2.2
Saturday, 6 February 2010 - 20h00                                 Class:     6

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
176TINKY WINKY - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Numero Uno x Zeppelin\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
216TALOUBET Z - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Galoubet A x Polydor\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Leon Melchior 
      
 
 
 
355LORD DU MONT MILON - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Aferco x Oracle\
Jesus GARMENDIA (ESP)
Daurella Comadran 
      
 
 
 
4147LEVISTO Z - holstein
Stallion\Grey\1997\Leandro x Carolus I\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
5130VDL GROEP SANTANA B - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Mr. Blue x H. Alme Z\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
65H&M TORNESCH 1042 - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\2000\Lux Z x Libero H\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Heliotrop AB 
      
 
 
 
742ISAAC DU JONQUET - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Laeken x Joammia\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Noora Forsten 
      
 
 
 
8119KATCHINA MAIL*NORMANDIE 2014 - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Calvaro x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Mr Bernard LECOURTOIS 
      
 
 
 
994GABELOU DES ORES - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1994\Pamphile x Double Espoir\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mme Geneviève Lafouge 
      
 
 
 
1011RANDGRAAF - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Burggraaf x Renville\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Baillet et Mr Benfaid 
      
 
 
 
1165KANTHAKA DE PETRA - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Apache d'Adriers*HN x Alme\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar SA 
      
 
 
 
12108WINNIGMOOD - bwp
Stallion\Grey\1999\Darco x Cassini\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Haras de Meautry 
      
 
 
 
1329SANDRO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Larino x Casimir\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Julien GONIN 
      
 
 
 
1498QUARCO DE KERAMBARS - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2000\darco x Skippy II\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Suzanne Gagliani 
      
 
 
 
1587CATOKI - holstein
Stallion\Bay\1998\Cambridge x Silvester\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Kai Gerken 
      
 
 
 
1613AD PICOLIEN - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Indoctro x Concorde\
Alvaro DE MIRANDA (BRA)
Alvaro de Miranda 
      
 
 
 
17136G I G AMAI - bwp
Gelding\Dark Bay\2000\Nonstop x Bacara\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Beatrice Mertens 
      
 
 
 
18121L'ESPOIR - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Landwind II B x Feinschnitt I\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
ATTG Sportpferde Gmbh - Geir Gulliksen 
      
 
 
 
19139ULYSSE X
Gelding\Bay\1997\Non Stop x Jus de Pomme\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
2092CASH - holstein
Gelding\Bay\1996\Carthago x Lavall\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
2190CEVO ITOT DU CHâTEAU - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
 
      
 
 
 
2248MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - sf
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago x Jalisco B\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Haras nationaux 
      
 
 
 
2338SAM - kwpn
Gelding\Light Bay\1999\Calvados x Ahorn\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Mr A. Zoer 
      
 
 
 
24134KELLEMOI DE PEPITA - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Jalme des Mesnuls\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Michel Robert & Alain Gasnier 
      
 
 
 
2582COULETTO - oldenburg
Stallion\Grey\2000\Couleur Rubin x Caletto\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Daniel Pages 
      
 
 
 
26104ABOYEUR W - westphalien
Gelding\Bay\1994\Anmarsch x Direx\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Az.Arg. Andra Alessia Rossi 
      
 
 
 
2732IDéAL DE LA LOGE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or A\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
Indivision Idéal de la loge 
      
 
 
 
2861TRESOR V - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1996\Papillon Rouge x Laudanum\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
2922EXQUIS OLIVER Q - kwpn
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Quattro x Maykel\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Team Exquis 
      
 
 
 
3037LECONTE - holstein
Gelding\Dark Bay\1996\Lasino x Contender\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Glenbuk International 
      
 
 
 
31111COULEUR RUBIN - oldenburg
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Cordalme Z x Grannus\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
3252CASTLE FORBES COSMA - kwpn
Mare\Chesnut\2000\Coleur Rubin x Peter Pan\
Jessica KÜRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
33101PEU A PEU - westphalien
Gelding\Bay\1996\Polydor x Fruhlingsball\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Steiner Esther 
      
 
 
 
3469ALL INCLUSIVE NRW - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Arpeggio x Phantom\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
35114LOUIS IV - oldenburg
Gelding\Bay\2000\Lord Pezi x Ultraschall\
Beat MÄNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
36148SILVANA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Corland x Widor\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Haras de Hus 
      
 
 
 
3719LAMM DE FETAN - sf
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Fergar Mail x Le Tot de Semilly\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras des M 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 6 February, 2010     21:38:25 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets