Prix CASINO THEATRE BARRIERE BORDEAUX
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m50
Accumulator Competition against the Clock with one joker
FEI 269.5                                                                                 Revised 1
Sunday, 7 February 2010 - 14h10                                     Class:     7

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 A
Points

Time
1133KRONOS D'OUILLY - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Uzelien x Graphit\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Mme Alexandra Lebon 
      
 
 
 
2138G I G UDOKUS - kwpn
Gelding\Brown\2001\Murano x Casimir\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Simon Davies 
      
 
 
 
3140T STAR Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Grey\2001\Tornado x Quick Star\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
4146CARRY Z - zangersheide
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Caretano Z x Carthago Z\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
5150NENUPHAR'JAC - sf
Stallion\Grey\2001\Cumano x Pidayack\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Rocuet & Laurence Grandchamps des Raux 
      
 
 
 
64H&M REVEUR DE HURTEBISE - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Kashmir van Schuttershof x Capricieux des six Censes\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Philippe Huber & Malin Baryard 
      
 
 
 
77IDEAL DE ROY - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Michel Deroy 
      
 
 
 
815AD NORSSON - sf
Stallion\Chesnut\2001\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Alvaro DE MIRANDA (BRA)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
 
 
 
916TALOUBET Z - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Galoubet A x Polydor\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Leon Melchior 
      
 
 
 
1020LITSAM*HN - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam de Reval x Kayack\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
1123REGINA Z - zangersheide
Mare\Brown\2000\Rex Z x Savoy Hanover\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
1231KERBALL - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1998\Pamphile\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Mr Michael Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
1334NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
E.A.R.L. Elevage Rumel 
      
 
 
 
1435SABRINA - land bayern
Mare\Bay\1999\Sandro Boy x Landadel\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Mr Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
 
1539URAYA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Farmer x Zeno\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Albert Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
1641SAINT GERMAIN
Mare\Grey\2000\Stakkato x Glueckspilz\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
1744KINGLY DE REVERDY
Stallion\Dark Bay\1998\Adelfos x Quito de Baussy\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
 
1849BELLE DAME D - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn Z x Pachat II\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Mr Paul Simon 
      
 
 
 
1950API LARGO - holstein
Gelding\Grey\2001\La Zarras x Carthago\
Jessica KÜRTEN (IRL)
APR Broker Services LTD 
      
 
 
 
2054MOON MAIL
Mare\Grey\2000\Carthago x Gayssire Fleury Noren\
Jesus GARMENDIA (ESP)
Carles Vilarrubi 
      
 
 
 
2157VICTORY - bwp
Stallion\Chesnut\1998\Clinton x Attack\
Julio ARIAS (ESP)
Marc Huyghe 
      
 
 
 
2260JALISCA SOLIER - sf
Mare\Bay\1997\Alligator Fontaine x Jalisco\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
2367NINIO DE ROX - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\Quick Star x Le Sartillais\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
JACQUES BIGARRE 
      
 
 
 
2473NABAB'S SON - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\1998\Nabab de Reve x Kebah\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
2575ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Brown\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
2682COULETTO - oldenburg
Stallion\Grey\2000\Couleur Rubin x Caletto\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Daniel Pages 
      
 
 
 
2786MONTE BELLINI - westphalien
Stallion\Bay\2002\Montender x Ramiro\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Landgestüt Sachsen-Anh 
      
 
 
 
2888CEVO LATE NIGHT - westphalien
Mare\Bay\2000\Lancer III x Dinard L\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Tops Horse Trading BV & C Van Opstal 
      
 
 
 
2991LAVILLON - sf
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Laudanum\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
3097MADE IN ROUGE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Chapman Rouge x Sioux de Baugy*HN\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mr Laurent Bordes 
      
 
 
 
3199CANTHO Z - zangersheide
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cumano x Fidji Du Fleury\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Benoit Swalens 
      
 
 
 
32102LOOPS DE BATILLY - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Concorde x Jalisco B\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Mr Jean-Claude Viollet 
      
 
 
 
33105JOYAU D'OPAL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Diamant de Semilly x Kouglof II\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Mr Christian Masson 
      
 
 
 
34107CHAMAN - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1999\Baloubet du Rouet\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Lica Diniz 
      
 
 
 
35111COULEUR RUBIN - oldenburg
Stallion\Chesnut\1996\Cordalme Z x Grannus\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
36115QUEENSLAND II - holstein
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quinar x Landos\
Beat MÄNDLI (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
37122LORD II Z
Gelding\Bay\1993\Landlord Z x Rebel I Z\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Eiklid 
      
 
 
 
38127V TEC M - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Caretino\
Aldrick CHERONNET (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Flugil 47 
      
 
 
 
39131VDL GROEP NEVER ENDING - westphalien
Mare\Dark Brown\2001\Nekoma\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 7 February, 2010     11:12:37 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets