GRAND PRIX DU JUMPING INTERNATIONAL DE BORDEAUX
International Jumping Competition CSIW 1m40-1m60
Table A with one Jump off
FEI 238.2.2                                                                             Revised 3
Sunday, 7 February 2010 - 16h00                                     Class:     8

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
1128BARBAROSSA VAN PAEMEL - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Darco x Remondo\
Aldrick CHERONNET (FRA)
SARL Flugil 47 
      
 
 
 
252CASTLE FORBES COSMA - kwpn
Mare\Chesnut\2000\Coleur Rubin x Peter Pan\
Jessica KÜRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
3142CHA CHA Z
Mare\Bay\2000\Carthago Z x Beach Boy\
Judy-Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Judy-Ann Melchior 
      
 
 
 
4136G I G AMAI - bwp
Gelding\Dark Bay\2000\Nonstop x Bacara\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Beatrice Mertens 
      
 
 
 
519LAMM DE FETAN - sf
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Fergar Mail x Le Tot de Semilly\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras des M 
      
 
 
 
655LORD DU MONT MILON - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Aferco x Oracle\
Jesus GARMENDIA (ESP)
Daurella Comadran 
      
 
 
 
7104ABOYEUR W - westphalien
Gelding\Bay\1994\Anmarsch x Direx\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Az.Arg. Andra Alessia Rossi 
      
 
 
 
847MYSS VALETTE - sf
Mare\Dark Bay\2000\Col Canto x Arthy\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
S.N.C. Ghelfi 
      
 
 
 
96H&M ACTRICE W - westphalien
Mare\Brown\1999\Ars Vivendi x Noberpreis\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Mr Philippe Huber & Mme Malin Baryard-Johnsson 
      
 
 
 
10132VDL GROEP AMELIE
Mare\Brown\1999\Luidam\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
1111RANDGRAAF - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Burggraaf x Renville\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Mr Baillet et Mr Benfaid 
      
 
 
 
1243EVLI NANDELE - hannoverian
Mare\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Landgraf I\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Mrs Noora Forsten & Mr Olavi Pentti 
      
 
 
 
1338SAM - kwpn
Gelding\Light Bay\1999\Calvados x Ahorn\
Albert ZOER (NED)
Mr A. Zoer 
      
 
 
 
1466MACACO - sf
Stallion\Bay\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Gaur\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar S.A. 
      
 
 
 
1518LORENZO - westphalien
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lord Caletto x Pilot\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Mme Marion Jauss 
      
 
 
 
1613AD PICOLIEN - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Indoctro x Concorde\
Alvaro DE MIRANDA (BRA)
Alvaro de Miranda 
      
 
 
 
1764FERRARI VI - oldenburg
Gelding\Dark Chesnut\1999\Furioso II x Polydor\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Yves G. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
1869ALL INCLUSIVE NRW - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Arpeggio x Phantom\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
1927EXQUIS POWERFEE - kwpn
Stallion\Brown\1997\Fedor x Erdball\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Kies, A.M. & Vba Eurohorse 
      
 
 
 
2090CEVO ITOT DU CHâTEAU - sf
Gelding\Chesnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
 
      
 
 
 
2177OLAF - kwpn
Gelding\Brown\1996\Concorde x G. Ramiro Z\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
22112GOTHA - hannoverian
Mare\Chesnut\2001\Goldfever x Prestige PilotK\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
2330ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN - bwp
Gelding\Chesnut\2000\Kannan x Lys de Darmen\
Julien GONIN (FRA)
Claude Astier 
      
 
 
 
2492CASH - holstein
Gelding\Bay\1996\Carthago x Lavall\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
2581NAPOLI DU RY - oldenburg
Gelding\Chesnut\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Alain Briere 
      
 
 
 
2632IDéAL DE LA LOGE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Dollar du Murier x Joyau d'Or A\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
Indivision Idéal de la loge 
      
 
 
 
2795PONTIAC - kwpn
Gelding\Light Bay\1997\Lisco x Enrico\
Stéphan LAFOUGE (FRA)
Mr Jean-Jacques Lussac 
      
 
 
 
28108WINNIGMOOD - bwp
Stallion\Grey\1999\Darco x Cassini\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Haras de Meautry 
      
 
 
 
29149LE PRESTIGE ST LOIS - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Haras de Hus 
      
 
 
 
3098QUARCO DE KERAMBARS - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2000\darco x Skippy II\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Suzanne Gagliani 
      
 
 
 
31134KELLEMOI DE PEPITA - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Voltaire x Jalme des Mesnuls\
Michel ROBERT (FRA)
Michel Robert & Alain Gasnier 
      
 
 
 
3236SANDRO BOY - oldenburg
Stallion\Dark Bay\1993\Sandro x Grannus\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Mr Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
 
3387CATOKI - holstein
Stallion\Bay\1998\Cambridge x Silvester\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Kai Gerken 
      
 
 
 
34141MALOUBET DU TEMPLE - sf
Stallion\Chesnut\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Ouragan de Baussy\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Fasana Arturo 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 7 February, 2010     17:26:03 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets