Rabobank Prijs
International Jumping Competition
Table A 1m50 winning round
FEI art. 276
Friday 26 March                   **21h15**                                               S3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
1253ALGOT - swb
Stallion\Grey\2000\Cardento x Corlando\
Svante JOHANSSON (SWE)
K. Krause, J. Antonsson 
      
 
 
 
2106ANDREA - aes
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Marome x Voltaire\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
GJ Bruggink 
      
 
 
 
3118VDL GROEP CASTELLA - holst
Mare\Bay\1998\Concerto II x Sir Shostakov XX\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stal Aaldering,Swelheim,Wegra Inv. 
      
 
 
 
4114TADMUS - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Calvados x Concorde\
John WHITAKER (GBR)
B. Gillespie 
      
 
 
 
5129AUDI'S ALPAPILLON-ARMANIE - nrps
Gelding\Grey\1997\Aldato\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
E. Berkhof, A. Lisman 
      
 
 
 
6223SNAI GRATINA CH
Mare\DarkBay\1998\caratinus\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Locat s.p.a. 
      
 
 
 
7250VAN SCHIJNDEL'S LYS PLATIERE
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Quidam De Revel x Grandeur\
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion 
      
 
 
 
8205NOBLE 1 - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\ x Diskus 4221\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
9145EVLI NANDELE - holst
Mare\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Landgraf I\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
N. Forsten, O. Pentti 
      
 
 
 
10238VDL GROEP GLORY - oldbg
Mare\Bay\1997\Grandeur x Lavall I\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
11203STORM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Grandeur x Primus\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Gulliksen 
      
 
 
 
12233A-DUR R - os
Gelding\Bay\2000\Argentinus x Romadour II\
Tina LUND (DEN)
F. Lund 
      
 
 
 
13242HORS LA LOI II - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\Papillon Rouge x Joyau d'Or A\
Hugo SIMON (AUT)
H. Simon 
      
 
 
 
14246TARPAN 11 - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2000\Oklund x Matcho II\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
15182TYSON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Numero Uno x Voltaire\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
16259ORPHEE DE L'ILLON - sf
Stallion\Bay\2002\Arpege Pierreville * Hn x Price du Logis\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
S. Henn 
      
 
 
 
17111RDC ATLETICO
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Calvados x Sioux de Baugy\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
R.H.-U. Kohler 
      
 
 
 
18134LORD LUIS - holst
Gelding\DarkBay\1998\Lasino x Alcatraz\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
HH. Bauer 
      
 
 
 
19197ALLERDINGS - westf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Arpeggio x Diamantino\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
HG.& D. Winkler 
      
 
 
 
20194BMC VAN GRUNSVEN SIMON - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Mr. Blue x Polydox\
Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED)
V. Grunsven Paardensport BV 
      
 
 
 
21167SUNDARI - hann
Mare\Bay\2000\Stakkato x Calypso II\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
M. Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
22173VDL GROEP CANNELINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Sir Shostakovich\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
23219WADRO'S NERINA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1995\Amaretto I x Purioso\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
B.Henstra, J.Vrieling 
      
 
 
 
24139TENNESSEE W - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2000\Concorde x G. Ramiro Z\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
van de Pol, Swinkels 
      
 
 
 
25151EUROCOMMERCE SEATTLE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Concorde x Polydor\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurcommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
26213MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - sf
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Jalisco B\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
27121CEVO ITOT DU CHâTEAU - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Alexander, Tops, v.Opstal 
      
 
 
 
28231PLOT BLUE - ch
Stallion\Bay\1997\Mr.Blue x Pilot\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
K. Somogyi 
      
 
 
 
29187WONDERBOY III - bwp
Gelding\Grey\1999\Flamenco Desemilly\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Quainton Stud, B. Maher 
      
 
 
 
30171QUINTERO LA SILLA - holst
Stallion\DarkBay\1998\Quantum x Chamonix\
Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON (SWE)
Holst. Pferdes, Bengtsson 
      
 
 
 
31127SEA COAST SILVANA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Corland x Widor\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Haras de Hus 
      
 
 
 
32266AIR JORDAN Z - old
Stallion\Dark Bay\1996\Argentinus x Matador\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
St. Zangersheide,St. Tops 
      
 
 
 
33209CAMINA VI CH - ch
Mare\DarkBay\2001\Carino x Lysander\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
P. Schwizer 
      
 
 
 
34227REGINA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2000\Rex Z x Savoy Hanover\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
J. Verlooy 
      
 
 
 
35157CASTLE FORBES COSMA - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Couleur-Rubin x Peter Pan\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Lady G. Forbes 
      
 
 
 
36103L.B. PAOLA - westf
Mare\Bay\1997\Polydor x Frühlingsball\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
H. Liebherr 
      
 
 
 
37261SAMURAI - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Iroko x Boreas\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
Friday 26 March, 2010     20:57:20 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets