VDL Prijs
International Jumping Competition
Table A 1m40 against the clock
FEI art. 238.2.1
Saturday 26 March                     **18h00**                                         S4

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1143VALENTINA VAN'T HEIKE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Nabab de Reve x Lys de Darmen\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
J. Lansink 
      
 
 
 
2146CASANDRA Z - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Carthago Z x Nimmerdor\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
N. Pentti 
      
 
 
 
3205NOBLE 1 - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\ x Diskus 4221\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
4213MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - sf
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Jalisco B\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
5241CALDATO - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Caretino x Landgraf I\
Hugo SIMON (AUT)
H. Simon 
      
 
 
 
6111RDC ATLETICO
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Calvados x Sioux de Baugy\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
R.H.-U. Kohler 
      
 
 
 
7154JALISCA SOLIER - sf
Mare\Bay\1997\Alligator Fontaine x Jalisco B\
Steve GUERDAT (SUI)
Y. Piaget 
      
 
 
 
8159CASTLE FORBES MYRTILLE PAULOIS - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Dollar Du Murier x Grand Veneur\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
L. Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
9163WILLY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Kojak\
Marc HOUTZAGER (NED)
Houtzager-Kayser,Sterrehof 
      
 
 
 
10167SUNDARI - hann
Mare\Bay\2000\Stakkato x Calypso II\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
M. Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
11170OLYMPIC Z - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Cassini I x Calvados\
Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON (SWE)
L. Kramer 
      
 
 
 
12174VDL GROEP KAID - sf
Gelding\DarkBay\1998\Brett Saint Clair x Royal Ardent\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
13178KATCHINA MAIL - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Calvaro x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
PB. Le Courtois 
      
 
 
 
14183ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Baloubet du Rouet\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
15202LUIKKA - aes
Mare\Bay\2002\Luidam x Renville\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gullik 
      
 
 
 
16211CLASSICA LS
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Chapultepec la Silla x Formateur\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
17218VDL ORAME - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1996\Indoctro x G. Ramiro Z\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
VDL Stud 
      
 
 
 
18221SNAI MILOS DU PLAIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Flipper d'elle x Weday\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Castelforte Srl 
      
 
 
 
19225ANIMATE
Stallion\Bay\1998\Animo x Lord\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
A. Mellers 
      
 
 
 
20229FIONA - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\For Pleasure x Liberto\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
H. Ehning, F. Stürzer 
      
 
 
 
21235ZAMIRO - dwb
Mare\Bay\1997\A'Khan Z x Ramiro Z\
Tina LUND (DEN)
F. Lund 
      
 
 
 
22237VDL GROEP AMELIE - bws
Mare\Bay\1999\Luidam x -\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
23246TARPAN 11 - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2000\Oklund x Matcho II\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
T. Straumann 
      
 
 
 
24255PARODI - swb
Mare\Bay\2002\Platini x Maraton\
Svante JOHANSSON (SWE)
Pegaso Invest AB 
      
 
 
 
25259ORPHEE DE L'ILLON - sf
Stallion\Bay\2002\Arpege Pierreville * Hn x Price du Logis\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
S. Henn 
      
 
 
 
26262URAGUAY - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2001\Nairobi x Colino\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
27265CABREADO S.E. - z
Gelding\Bay\2001\Canabis Z x Gold Sky\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
C. Mc Carthy 
      
 
 
 
28101CARMELITA - westf
Mare\Grey\2002\Cento x Pilot\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
M. Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
29106ANDREA - aes
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Marome x Voltaire\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
GJ Bruggink 
      
 
 
 
30117VDL GROEP SYDNEY V - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\1999\Kigali x Corrie\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
W. Kooistra 
      
 
 
 
31123WATCH ME DE REVE BOVENHOEKSHOF - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Nabab De Reve\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
G. Duhamel 
      
 
 
 
32130AUDI'S REFLECTION - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Monaco x G.Ramiro Z\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
Berkhof Paarden, Pooters 
      
 
 
 
33138TALENT - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Hors la Loi II x G. Ramiro Z\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
34147ST. GERMAIN - hann
Mare\Grey\2000\Stakkato x Glückspilz\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
O. & N. Pentti 
      
 
 
 
35195BMC VAN GRUNSVEN WHISPER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Querelle x Wendekreis\
Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED)
V. Grunsven Paardensport BV 
      
 
 
 
36206UWWALON - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2001\Burggraaf x Herannus\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
W. van der Ham 
      
 
 
 
37214MYSS VALETTE - sf
Mare\DarkBay\2000\Col Canto x Arthy\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
S.N.C. Ghelfi 
      
 
 
 
38242HORS LA LOI II - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\Papillon Rouge x Joyau d'Or A\
Hugo SIMON (AUT)
H. Simon 
      
 
 
 
39110PEU A PEU - westf
Gelding\Bay\1996\Polydor x Frühlingsball\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
E. Steiner 
      
 
 
 
40115USA TODAY - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Capitol I\
John WHITAKER (GBR)
B. Gillespie 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 27 March, 2010     17:48:32 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets