Outdoor Gelderland Trofee
Presented By: Outdoor Gelderland
National Jumping Competition
Table A / Nat.Art.238.2.2 / 1.10m With jump-off
Wednesday, June 9th 2010             **14h45hrs**             Class:   B4

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
1678ANDRO
 
Anne-Liza MAKKINGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
2617CAPACCIO
Gelding\Chestnut\2005\Casper\
Kirsten BOLMAN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
3725TOP'S ART W
\Bay\2005\querlebet Hero x Celano\
Mark VAN DER TOP (NED)
Stal Mark van der Top 
      
 
 
 
4751BELLA DONNA
Mare\Chestnut\1998\\
Arno ZEGERS (NED)
fam. Burger 
      
 
 
 
5738ZORRO
Gelding\Chestnut\2004\Tenerife VDL\
Nynke DE VRIES (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
6731ZAMIEKE
Mare\Bay\2004\Sam R.\
Marco VERBEEK (NED)
Fam. van Dijk 
      
 
 
 
7726UNDERCOVER
Mare\Bay\2001\Navarone\
Thomas TUINEGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
8659TIBER H
Gelding\DarkBay\2002\Voltaire\
Arjan HAMOEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
9770CHARDONNAY
\bay\2003\Indoctro\
Mimi VAN BORSSUM BUISMAN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
10766ZIDANE DDH
Gelding\Grey\2004\Celano\
Mark VOSKES (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
11674UNIMO
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kigali\
cynthia KUIKEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
12628GRAAF STAKKATO
Mare\Bay\2006\Ukato\
Marco BRINKMAN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
13619VELEDA MAGIC
 
Arno BOSCH (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
14683BOEVE'S CONTENT
\\\Contendro\
Anne-Liza MAKKINGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
15769CANJA
\Grey\2002\Cardento\
Elin UPPLING (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
16652VERONA
\\\Levisto Z\
Fabian GOMES (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
17650VALENTIJN
Gelding\Bay\2002\Hattrick\
Megan GEERTHUIS (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
18647REX
Gelding\Grey\1998\Democraat\
Imke FRANKENA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
19684AIDA BOERA
Mare\Grey\2005\Indorado\
Maron MENSINGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
20755COPACABANA DDH
Stallion\Grey\2006\Cartani\
Bruno DINIZ DAS NEVES (POR)
 
      
 
 
 
21681ZAZZLE HC
\\\Gran Corrado\
Anne-Liza MAKKINGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
22705BLOMS AJACCIO
Gelding\Bay\2005\Caretino\
Rob DE BRUIJN (NED)
Dhr. Blom 
      
 
 
 
23771ZEREUSA S
Mare\Chestnut\2004\Hors La Loi II\
Jurjen BLOEM (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
24739ZAZOU
Mare\Bay\2004\Rhodium\
Eva VAN DE WEERD (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
25747N.N.
 
Barbara WOLF (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
26692AUTHENTIC
Mare\Bay\2005\Guidam\
Laura VAN OORT (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
27681ZAZZLE HC
\\\Gran Corrado\
Anne-Liza MAKKINGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
28777ZHIVAGO
Gelding\Bay\2004\Clearway\
Alwin BERENDSEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
29669N.N.
 
Jennifer KERN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
30664ARMANI
Gelding\Bay\2005\Orame\
Gery VAN HUIGENBOS (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
31660MEIA LUNA
Mare\Grey\2002\Cala Millor\
Martine HELMINK (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
32637ZALANDRO
Gelding\Bay\2004\\
Josť VAN DALFSEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
33626ANNE B.
Mare\Bay\2005\Ovidius\
Eddie BRINKMAN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
34646VUCLEY
Gelding\Bay\2002\Furore\
Age FLAPPER (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
35688PAPILLON W
Gelding\DarkBay\\Jus de Pommes x Lord\
Soraya NIJSSEN (NED)
Anemone Horse Trucks 
      
 
 
 
36732ZOXIANA
Mare\Bay\2004\Rash R\
Fleurance VERHOEK (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
37743ZOLOTTIE
Mare\Dark Bay\2004\Emilion\
Don WILLEMSEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
38744N.N.
 
Mario WILSON FERNANDEZ (ESP)
 
      
 
 
 
39730BLOM'A ARITON
Gelding\Bay\2005\Sheraton\
Ralph VAN VENROOIJ (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
40618MY FAIR LADY
Mare\Bay\2004\\
Kirsten BOLMAN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
41724TOP'S APOLLO
Gelding\DarkBay\2005\Manhattan x Pablo\
Mark VAN DER TOP (NED)
Stal Mark van der Top 
      
 
 
 
42680BOEVE'S WINNING WOOD HC
\\\Contender\
Anne-Liza MAKKINGA (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
Wednesday 9 June, 2010     14:37:05 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets