Qualification GP Outdoor Gelderland

Rk.Rider
1W.VAN DER SCHANSNED62.0062.00124.00
2R.WHITAKERGBR64.0059.00123.00
3S.BREENIRL61.0050.00111.00
4V.VOORNNED54.0056.00110.00
5R.BRILNED50.0054.00104.00
6B.SCHRöDERNED42.0061.00103.00
7P.RAYMAKERS JRNED47.0052.0099.00
 N.BRUYNSEELSBEL58.0041.0099.00
 K.CLEERENBEL44.0055.0099.00
10C.CHUGGAUS49.0049.0098.00
11J.MUNSTERHUISNED32.0064.0096.00
12M.WHITAKERGBR46.0047.0093.00
13N.SIMPSONUSA53.0036.0089.00
14S.MC INTOSHNZL43.0044.0087.00
15J.DUBBELDAMNED52.0033.0085.00
 N.VAN DER MEINED28.0057.0085.00
17H.HETZELGER31.0048.0079.00
18G.GULLIKSENNOR51.0027.0078.00
19J.VRIELINGNED17.0060.0077.00
20J.STENFERTNED35.0040.0075.00
 D.LENNONIRL22.0053.0075.00
 L.THIJSSENNED60.0015.0075.00
23K.GIELENBEL55.0019.0074.00
24K.OFFELUKR57.0014.0071.00
 P.DEVOSBEL36.0035.0071.00
 G.BRUGGINKNED34.0037.0071.00
27M.HOUTZAGERNED59.0011.0070.00
28W.GREVENED45.0023.0068.00
 G.BILLINGTONGBR29.0039.0068.00
 T.BRINKMANNED10.0058.0068.00
 P.GEERINKNED56.0012.0068.00
32H.AL-SAUDKSA38.0028.0066.00
33M.VAN ASTENNED30.0034.0064.00
 M.VAN DER VLEUTENNED39.0025.0064.00
35R.SMITHGBR18.0045.0063.00
36J.CHENTPE11.0051.0062.00
37J.JYLäSFIN13.0046.0059.00
38S.BRASHGBR20.0038.0058.00
 J.KAYSERAUT26.0032.0058.00
40C.RIVETTIUKR33.0024.0057.00
 J.GARCIAITA41.0016.0057.00
 G.PUCKAUT48.009.0057.00
43P.AUFRECHTGER7.0042.0049.00
 M.WILLIAMSAUS19.0030.0049.00
45K.EL ZOGHBYEGY40.008.0048.00
46K.OLSMEIERNED16.0031.0047.00
47D.GREEVENED27.0018.0045.00
48M.GREEVENED43.0043.00
49A.SAIDEGY21.0021.0042.00
50E.WHITAKERGBR12.0029.0041.00
51D.O'BRIENIRL14.0026.0040.00
52M.SADEKNED37.0037.00
53M.AñON SUAREZESP23.0010.0033.00
54K.AL EIDKSA15.0013.0028.00
 W.SCHRöDERNED8.0020.0028.00
56F.DE ASSIS COSTABRA5.0022.0027.00
57A.WILLEMSNED25.0025.00
58M.EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATSNED24.0024.00
59N.CHIAUDANIITA4.0017.0021.00
60J.WHITAKERGBR9.009.00
61H.LUNDBäCKSWE6.006.00
62C.MARTINEZ DE IRUJOESP3.003.00
Saturday 12 June, 2010     19:33:58 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets