Anemone Horse Trucks Prijs
Presented by: Anemone Horse Trucks
International jumping CSI4*
Table A FEI art. 275 / 1.45m With winning round
Friday, 11 June 2010               12.15hrs                           Class:   S3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
110TREASURE Z - zang
Stallion\Black\2000\Tlaloc x Ramiro Z\
Mohamed SADEK (EGY)
Mr. M. Medhat Abdelkerim 
      
 
 
 
2215ULTIMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Indoctro\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Promotie Eurocommerce 
      
 
 
 
323QUIN CHIN - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Quantum x Campione\
Jasmin CHEN (TPE)
Sportvision Stables 
      
 
 
 
4250GRAN CARTHAGO
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago x Landlord\
Matthew WILLIAMS (AUS)
Gloria Eschenbach 
      
 
 
 
5158CARPACCIO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Andiamo x Demorcraat\
Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)
A. & Cleeren, K. Verstappen 
      
 
 
 
66EUROCOMMERCE SACRAMENTO
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leendert\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
757KILKENNY RINDO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Indorado x Doliart\
Nicole SIMPSON (USA)
Kilkenny Crest, Shery Boyd 
      
 
 
 
8207EUROCOMMERCE SEOUL - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Thunder van de Zuuthoeve\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
925UNICO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2001\Odermus R x Wuzo\
Kevin OLSMEYER (NED)
T.T. Olsmeijer 
      
 
 
 
1033MUNSTERHUIS SPORTCARS INFINITI - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Baloubet Du Rouet x Burggraaf\
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS (NED)
B.F.G. Munsterhuis, J.G.P. Munsterhuis 
      
 
 
 
11247BMC VAYOM - swb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Castor\
Jurgen STENFERT (NED)
A.T. Jansen 
      
 
 
 
12134UNCLE BERRY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Germus R\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
J. Heins 
      
 
 
 
1382ULEIKA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Atlantic x Ahorn\
Karim EL ZOGHBY (EGY)
M. De Vries Veenema 
      
 
 
 
14239CEZANNE 29 - holst
Stallion\Dark Bay\1999\Contender x Landgraf I\
Kevin GIELEN (BEL)
Stal Melse B.V. 
      
 
 
 
1542FANTAS¡A
Mare\\2000\\
Manuel A¤ON SUAREZ (ESP)
 
      
 
 
 
16260ALUNA - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Polydiktus van de Helle x Zeus\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Alois Schrickx, Stoeterij vd Helle, M. Schrickx 
      
 
 
 
1789ANNESTOWN - ish
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
David O'BRIEN (IRL)
Minister For Defence 
      
 
 
 
18161LANZAROTE
Gelding\Bay\1999\\
Holger HETZEL (GER)
Jos Lansink, Stal Eikelbos 
      
 
 
 
1995SCOTCH - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\1999\Calido 1 x Amaretto I\
Peter GEERINK (NED)
F Assurantie, F. Lodewijk 
      
 
 
 
2075WYLYE CRUISE - ish
Mare\Grey\2001\Cruising x Flame Hill\
Roelof BRIL (NED)
MS Gerry Dunne 
      
 
 
 
2119MULLAGHDRIN GOLD RAIN - ish
Gelding\Grey\1998\Golden Cliff\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
K.Prescott 
      
 
 
 
2285PERPETUA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Lux x Cassini\
Willem GREVE (NED)
WAM BV 
      
 
 
 
2399LUIKKA
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gullik 
      
 
 
 
2454CREDENCE Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2000\Catango Z x Palfrenier\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
Olle Knaust 
      
 
 
 
25107REINETELLA - kwpn
Mare\Black\1998\Lancelot x Ferro\
Nathalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
I.J. Sevinga 
      
 
 
 
26259OTELLO STAR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Quick Star x *\
Katharina OFFEL (UKR)
Sarl Francart Jump 
      
 
 
 
2769BON AMI - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Pavarotti van de Helle x Richebourg\
Scott BRASH (GBR)
Mrs E Mc Taggart 
      
 
 
 
28222ZOLTON - zang
Mare\Bay\2001\Canabis Z x Elmshorn\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Katrin Pfingstl 
      
 
 
 
29171GOLDEX - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Garanco x Unknown\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
 
      
 
 
 
3038TADMUS - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\CALVADOS x CONCORDE\
John WHITAKER (GBR)
Beth Gillespie 
      
 
 
 
312QUITE CADIZ
Mare\Bay\2001\Quite Easy x Calypso II\
Geoff BILLINGTON (GBR)
Stall Melby Aps 
      
 
 
 
3263EQUIPHARMA TEKILA D - bwp
Mare\Bay\1996\Gotspe x Skippy II\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
Stables Devos 
      
 
 
 
33173VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CELVIN Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\1998\Calvaro Z\
Piet RAYMAKERS JR (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion, Stal Raijmakers 
      
 
 
 
34187VDL GROEP VLEUT - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Cantus\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
E. v/d Vleuten C.A.M. v/d Oetelaar 
      
 
 
 
35181HALLMARK ELITE
Gelding\Bay\2000\\
Dermott LENNON (IRL)
J W Rosbotham 
      
 
 
 
36149LINDBERG DES HAYETTES - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Papillon Rouge x Aiglon Rouge\
Samantha MC INTOSH (NZL)
Steve Cohen 
      
 
 
 
37177BALOURADO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Robert Smith, Robert Smith 
      
 
 
 
38115AUDI'S DELTA MOSSEL UPGRADER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Burggraaf\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
Eric Berkhof Paarden & W. vd Plasse 
      
 
 
 
39229HAMILTON DE PERHET - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\Bayard d'Elle x Muguet du Manoir\
Juan Carlos GARCIA (ITA)
La Guardia srl 
      
 
 
 
40121CENTOFIORI DEI DIOSCURI
Gelding\Grey\2002\Cento x Val Du Scion\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Baldini Anna 
      
 
 
 
41197BILLY BIRR - aes
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Animo x Gurggraaf\
Cassio RIVETTI (UKR)
Oleksandr Onyshchenko 
      
 
 
 
42143ROONEY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo NRA x Bernstein\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mrs Mandy Hall 
      
 
 
 
43217GIG ROCKIM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Kenwood x Gentleman\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Beatrice Mertens 
      
 
 
 
44109CS ONLINE
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Irac de l'Ile\
Ellen WHITAKER (GBR)
George Henry Harding 
      
 
 
 
45225VDL BUBALU - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Nimmerdor\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
W. van de Lageweg 
      
 
 
 
46126BMC VAN GRUNSVEN WHISPER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Querelle x Wendekreis\
Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED)
Van Grunsven Paardensport BV 
      
 
 
 
4747UNTOUCHABLE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Sultan\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen, W.H.J.J. Wijnen 
      
 
 
 
Friday 11 June, 2010     11:56:36 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / 1POINT ADVISE


(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / 1POINT ADVISE