Gemeente Rheden Prijs
Presented by: Gemeente Rheden
International jumping competition
Table A/ art. 262.3 Six bar with jump-off
Saturday, 12th June 2010           12.25hrs                       Class:   S6

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
11BALLOON JX
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Baloubet Du Rouet x Akkord\
Geoff BILLINGTON (GBR)
Mr. G. Billington 
      
 
 
 
2173VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CELVIN Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\1998\Calvaro Z\
Piet RAYMAKERS JR (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion, Stal Raijmakers 
      
 
 
 
3151JONKHEER Z
Stallion\Bay\2002\Jetset-D x Skippy II\
Samantha MC INTOSH (NZL)
Karel Boonen 
      
 
 
 
4227SISI VAN 'T SCHUTTERSHOF - sbs
Mare\Dark Bay\2002\Nabab de Reve x Tenor Manciais\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
J.A.A. Stevens & G. de Sloover 
      
 
 
 
585PERPETUA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Lux x Cassini\
Willem GREVE (NED)
WAM BV 
      
 
 
 
66EUROCOMMERCE SACRAMENTO
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leendert\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
7122MILOS DU PLAIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Flipper d'Elle x Weday\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Castelforte Srl 
      
 
 
 
8199ROSA - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Cincaba Rouge x unknown\
Cassio RIVETTI (UKR)
Onyshchenko Oleksandr 
      
 
 
 
9248SAFFIER - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\1999\Laroche x Herannus\
Jurgen STENFERT (NED)
R. Zorgdrager (Ronald) 
      
 
 
 
10162TOURBILLON VAN DE ZUIDHOEK - bwp
Gelding\Bay\\\
Holger HETZEL (GER)
Holger Hetzel 
      
 
 
 
1199LUIKKA
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gullik 
      
 
 
 
12183VAMPIRE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Dermott LENNON (IRL)
S Lennon 
      
 
 
 
13170CASPER - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Andiamo Z x Codex\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
Star Horses NV 
      
 
 
 
1422LEROY BROWN - brand
Gelding\Bay\1995\Lesotho x Althan II\
Jasmin CHEN (TPE)
Pierre T.M. Chen 
      
 
 
 
15251URLEVEN VAN DE HELLE
Gelding\Bay\1997\Esprit de Conquete x Quidam de Revel\
Matthew WILLIAMS (AUS)
Gloria Eschenbach 
      
 
 
 
16256VAGEBOND VAN GEENERHEESE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1998\Darko x Zeoliet\
Cayetano MARTINEZ DE IRUJO (ESP)
Timmer Mans Piet 
      
 
 
 
17231PAULIN - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Lucky Light x Ladinos\
Juan Carlos GARCIA (ITA)
Attilio Borrione 
      
 
 
 
18214EUROCOMMERCE VIGO - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2000\Matterhorn x Landgraf I\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
1927VICEROY T. - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Kevin OLSMEYER (NED)
T.T. Olsmeijer, Stal van den Top Bv 
      
 
 
 
20222ZOLTON - zang
Mare\Bay\2001\Canabis Z x Elmshorn\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Katrin Pfingstl 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 12 June, 2010     11:43:05 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets