Societeit Gelre Prijs
Presented by: Societeit Gelre
International jumping competition CSI4*
Table A FEI art. 238.2.1 / 1.45m against the clock
Sunday, 13th June 2010               11.25hrs                       Class:   S9

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
16EUROCOMMERCE SACRAMENTO
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leendert\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
219MULLAGHDRIN GOLD RAIN - ish
Gelding\Grey\1998\Golden Cliff\
Shane BREEN (IRL)
K.Prescott 
      
 
 
 
3159OCKLEY MOUCHE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2002\Kannan x Super De Boerriere\
Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)
P. van den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
446ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
5177BALOURADO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Robert Smith, Robert Smith 
      
 
 
 
6107REINETELLA - kwpn
Mare\Black\1998\Lancelot x Ferro\
Nathalie VAN DER MEI (NED)
I.J. Sevinga 
      
 
 
 
782ULEIKA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Atlantic x Ahorn\
Karim EL ZOGHBY (EGY)
M. De Vries Veenema 
      
 
 
 
8122MILOS DU PLAIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Flipper d'Elle x Weday\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Castelforte Srl 
      
 
 
 
9166UPS-A-DAISY - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2001\Gentleman x Hamilcar\
Mischa EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATS (NED)
Stal Everse 
      
 
 
 
10199ROSA - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Cincaba Rouge x unknown\
Cassio RIVETTI (UKR)
Onyshchenko Oleksandr 
      
 
 
 
11247BMC VAYOM - swb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Castor\
Jurgen STENFERT (NED)
A.T. Jansen 
      
 
 
 
12135ON LIGHT
Mare\Bay\1998\Calando I x Burggraaf\
Michael GREEVE (NED)
J. Heins 
      
 
 
 
1369BON AMI - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Pavarotti van de Helle x Richebourg\
Scott BRASH (GBR)
Mrs E Mc Taggart 
      
 
 
 
1433MUNSTERHUIS SPORTCARS INFINITI - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Baloubet Du Rouet x Burggraaf\
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS (NED)
B.F.G. Munsterhuis, J.G.P. Munsterhuis 
      
 
 
 
1597STORM 16 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Grandeur x Nurprimus\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
 
      
 
 
 
16185VDL GROEP UNIQUE - kwpn
Mare\Black\2001\Palm S x Mr. Blue\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Springstal Van der Vleuten, Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
17260ALUNA - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Polydiktus van de Helle x Zeus\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Alois Schrickx, Stoeterij vd Helle, M. Schrickx 
      
 
 
 
1895SCOTCH - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\1999\Calido 1 x Amaretto I\
Peter GEERINK (NED)
F Assurantie, F. Lodewijk 
      
 
 
 
19111ROTA ROZE - holst
Stallion\Bay\1996\Lord Calido x Romino\
Ellen WHITAKER (GBR)
Dawn Makin, Steven Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
2014SIR CORLAND - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\1999\Corland x Derrick\
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
W.J. van der Schans, C. Drost / K. van Stekelenburg 
      
 
 
 
21182TOLETT - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Larino\
Dermott LENNON (IRL)
Allan Davidson 
      
 
 
 
22171GOLDEX - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Garanco x Unknown\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
 
      
 
 
 
23233CASH JUNIOR - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\1997\Cash x Onbekend\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
G.J.J. Bruggink 
      
 
 
 
24250GRAN CARTHAGO
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago x Landlord\
Matthew WILLIAMS (AUS)
Gloria Eschenbach 
      
 
 
 
25254MAGNUM DU VERRON - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Le tot de semilly x Narcos\
Cayetano MARTINEZ DE IRUJO (ESP)
Cayetano Marinez de Irujo 
      
 
 
 
26126BMC VAN GRUNSVEN WHISPER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Querelle x Wendekreis\
Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED)
Van Grunsven Paardensport BV 
      
 
 
 
2737VOSS
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Voltaire\
John WHITAKER (GBR)
C. Whitacker 
      
 
 
 
2853CALANDA Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Calvaro Z\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
H.A.P.J. Marcellis, J.T.H.H. Marcellis 
      
 
 
 
2961CANDY - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\Nabab de Reve x Etretat\
Pieter DEVOS (BEL)
J. Debrabander 
      
 
 
 
3075WYLYE CRUISE - ish
Mare\Grey\2001\Cruising x Flame Hill\
Roelof BRIL (NED)
MS Gerry Dunne 
      
 
 
 
31231PAULIN - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Lucky Light x Ladinos\
Juan Carlos GARCIA (ITA)
Attilio Borrione 
      
 
 
 
32146VOLTAIRE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Now or Never x Acord II\
Marc HOUTZAGER (NED)
M. Stal Houtzager - Kayser 
      
 
 
 
33258CHATHEILINE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Le Tot de Semilly\
Katharina OFFEL (UKR)
Mileworld limited 
      
 
 
 
34219LITTLE LADY 199 - hann
Mare\DarkBay\2001\Laptop x Grannus\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Michael Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
35214EUROCOMMERCE VIGO - kwpn
Gelding\DarkBay\2000\Matterhorn x Landgraf I\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
36274MCB FORPIA - holst
Mare\Grey\1997\Cassini I x Silbersee\
Pia-Luise AUFRECHT (GER)
Aufrecht Hippo Promotion GmbH 
      
 
 
 
3725UNICO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2001\Odermus R x Wuzo\
Kevin OLSMEYER (NED)
T.T. Olsmeijer 
      
 
 
 
38222ZOLTON - zang
Mare\Bay\2001\Canabis Z x Elmshorn\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Katrin Pfingstl 
      
 
 
 
3990KILTOOM - ish
Mare\Bay\1998\Cajetano\
David O'BRIEN (IRL)
Minister For Defence 
      
 
 
 
40193TUM TUM - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2000\Haarlem x -\
Patrick VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
J.G. Volmer 
      
 
 
 
41237RIANT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1994\Heartbreaker x Kini Ex Kinichao\
Kevin GIELEN (BEL)
H.R.M. Melse 
      
 
 
 
422QUITE CADIZ
Mare\Bay\2001\Quite Easy x Calypso II\
Geoff BILLINGTON (GBR)
Stall Melby Aps 
      
 
 
 
43174VAN SCHIJNDEL'S NOW OR NEVER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Burggraaf x Jasper\
Piet RAYMAKERS JR (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion BV 
      
 
 
 
44139MADICK - swb
Mare\DarkBay\1996\Cortez x Ceylon\
Helena LUNDBäCK (SWE)
Annette Karlsson 
      
 
 
 
45149LINDBERG DES HAYETTES - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Papillon Rouge x Aiglon Rouge\
Samantha MC INTOSH (NZL)
Steve Cohen 
      
 
 
 
46226VDL EMMERTON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Emilion x Nimmerdor\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
W. van de Lageweg 
      
 
 
 
47161LANZAROTE
Gelding\Bay\1999\\
Holger HETZEL (GER)
Jos Lansink, Stal Eikelbos 
      
 
 
 
4857KILKENNY RINDO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Indorado x Doliart\
Nicole SIMPSON (USA)
Kilkenny Crest, Shery Boyd 
      
 
 
 
49205BMC EUROCOMMERCE CALIFORNIA - oldbg
Mare\Grey\2002\Corland\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie BV 
      
 
 
 
50142OMEGA STAR - irl
Gelding\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Quatoubet Du Rouet\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
R. Mclaughlin & J. Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
51115AUDI'S DELTA MOSSEL UPGRADER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Burggraaf\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
Eric Berkhof Paarden & W. vd Plasse 
      
 
 
 
5285PERPETUA - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Lux x Cassini\
Willem GREVE (NED)
WAM BV 
      
 
 
 
5341BALDO D.S - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kannan x Darco\
Manuel AñON SUAREZ (ESP)
Soens Dion 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 13 June, 2010     10:37:07 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets