Qualification Grand Prix

Rk.Rider
1W.VAN DER SCHANSNED39.0042.0081.00
2H.VAN DE POLNED42.0034.0076.00
3M.VAN DER VLEUTENNED37.0036.0073.00
4H.RüDERGER44.0026.0070.00
5J.VRIELINGNED48.0021.0069.00
6M.VAN ASTENNED40.0028.0068.00
 E.VAN DER VLEUTENNED45.0023.0068.00
 B.SCHRöDERNED36.0032.0068.00
9W.FUNNELLGBR24.0039.0063.00
10T.HENDRIXNED26.0035.0061.00
11K.OLSMEIJERNED27.0033.0060.00
12J.LAMMERSNED28.0030.0058.00
13M.HENDRIXNED31.0025.0056.00
 A.MIRANDABRA25.0031.0056.00
15M.VAN DIJCKBEL16.0037.0053.00
16J.PAYGBR33.0017.0050.00
17S.MCINTOSHNZL8.0038.0046.00
 W.VERMEIRBEL46.0046.00
 G.BRUGGINKNED22.0024.0046.00
20S.DITONED29.0015.0044.00
21C.REGTERNED14.0029.0043.00
 R.VOSNED43.0043.00
23J.MUNSTERHUISNED41.0041.00
 R.WHITAKERGBR35.006.0041.00
 J.STENFERTNED34.007.0041.00
26L.VAN ASTENNED40.0040.00
 A.SAIDEGY13.0027.0040.00
28M.EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATSNED38.0038.00
29E.LICKHAMMERSWE19.0018.0037.00
30R.HOFFMANNNED20.0012.0032.00
 E.SATOJPN32.0032.00
32S.TEPPERNED11.0019.0030.00
 A.ONASSIS DE MIRANDAGRE30.0030.00
34W.SCHRöDERNED21.008.0029.00
 W.GREVENED9.0020.0029.00
36H.ELLERMANEST17.0011.0028.00
37G.BILLINGTONGBR3.0022.0025.00
38A.HOORNNED23.0023.00
39L.TEODORIUSA12.0010.0022.00
40R.ROMPNED15.005.0020.00
 I.WONGTPE7.0013.0020.00
42A.VORSSELMANSBEL10.009.0019.00
 J.POSTNED5.0014.0019.00
44A.WILLEMSNED18.0018.00
45M.FRIBERGSWE16.0016.00
46T.BRINKMANNED6.003.009.00
47S.DE PAUWBEL2.004.006.00
48M.PARMLERSWE4.004.00
Friday 14 May, 2010     18:09:13 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets