Qualification Derby

Rk.Rider
1J.STENFERTNED34.0030.0064.00
2S.TEPPERNED30.0028.0058.00
3A.VORSSELMANSBEL25.0027.0052.00
4R.BRILNED26.0025.0051.00
5W.VAN DER SCHANSNED31.0017.0048.00
6E.VAN DER VLEUTENNED29.0016.0045.00
7W.VERMEIRBEL21.0023.0044.00
8S.DITONED23.0020.0043.00
9M.HENDRIXNED13.0026.0039.00
 J.BRUENSNED28.0011.0039.00
11T.HENDRIXNED24.0014.0038.00
 W.GREVENED19.0019.0038.00
13G.BILLINGTONGBR15.0022.0037.00
14C.RIBASBRA12.0024.0036.00
15J.VRIELINGNED32.0032.00
16D.MAARSENED16.0013.0029.00
17J.PAYGBR27.0027.00
18E.LICKHAMMERSWE22.0022.00
19A.HARARIMEX11.0010.0021.00
 L.VAN ASTENNED21.0021.00
21R.HOFFMANNNED20.0020.00
 F.WIJLAARSNED8.0012.0020.00
23R.WHITAKERGBR18.0018.00
 A.HOORNNED18.0018.00
25H.RüDERGER17.0017.00
26W.FUNNELLGBR15.0015.00
27A.SAIDEGY14.0014.00
28K.OLSMEIJERNED10.0010.00
29H.VAN DE POLNED9.009.00
30M.VAN ASTENNED7.007.00
Saturday 15 May, 2010     17:28:39 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets