Young Horses Final

Rk.Rider
1C.REGTEREUROCOMMERCE OSAKANED35.0035.0070.00
2E.VAN DER VLEUTENVDL GROEP CALYPSO ZNED33.0036.0069.00
3J.VRIELINGVDL WITTINGERNED39.0027.0066.00
4M.VAN DER VLEUTENVDL GROEP WIKKENED32.0032.0064.00
5M.VAN ASTENWADETTE SNED24.0039.0063.00
6J.NEEFSEBONY VAN DEN BISSCHOPNED36.0026.0062.00
7J.BRUENSZLATANNED27.0034.0061.00
8G.BILLINGTONBALLOON JXGBR37.0022.0059.00
9T.BRINKMANKARSTNED34.0021.0055.00
 W.GREVECARAMBOLENED30.0025.0055.00
11H.ELLERMANZACHAROV TNEST13.0033.0046.00
12K.OLSMEIJERWIMBLEDONNED8.0037.0045.00
13A.MIRANDAAD WILBERT ZBRA15.0029.0044.00
 J.LAMMERSZABRINANED14.0030.0044.00
 S.TEPPERCONPATICO KMNED20.0024.0044.00
16S.MCINTOSHWESTLIFENZL26.0017.0043.00
17R.BRILWILTONNED31.0010.0041.00
 A.VORSSELMANSWARLODBEL18.0023.0041.00
19E.LICKHAMMERLIBERTY MANSWE29.0011.0040.00
20D.MAARSEZWIJG 'N LIEFHEBBERNED23.0016.0039.00
21B.SCHRöDERBMC FLOREEN SFNNED7.0031.0038.00
22T.HENDRIXTEMBLANED22.0015.0037.00
23W.VAN DER SCHANSQUINCY WNED16.0019.0035.00
24M.FRIBERGWYBRENSWE25.009.0034.00
25J.MUNSTERHUISMUNSTERHUIS SPORTSCARS WOODYNED21.0012.0033.00
26S.DITOJK HORSETRUCKS CHABLISNED4.0028.0032.00
27G.BRUGGINKPRIMEVAL DEJAVUNED12.0019.0031.00
28W.SCHRöDEREUROCOMMERCE VDL GROEP ZAGREBNED28.0028.00
29M.EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATSZERLYNED19.008.0027.00
30A.HOORNWAJAXNED11.0013.0024.00
31R.VOSZOLAH ELEENNED17.006.0023.00
32I.WONGINDIGO 136TPE1.0020.0021.00
33M.HENDRIXWIMETTENED5.0014.0019.00
34H.RüDERFARO 117GER10.005.0015.00
35C.VINCEGOOD NEWS IICAN9.004.0013.00
36A.HARARIECANOMEX3.007.0010.00
37J.POSTWARE WIEGERNED6.003.009.00
38R.HOFFMANNTASMANIAN DEVILNED2.002.004.00
Friday 14 May, 2010     13:15:54 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets