International Jumping Competition
International Jumping Competition CSI-3*
Table A against the clock 1.35m
FEI Art. 238.2.1
Friday 14th May 2010               *09.00 hrs*                     Class:   S4

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1271WILLEM - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2003\Oklund x Burggraaf\
Jeroen BRUENS (NED)
Paardenhouderij J.Corsten 
      
 
 
 
2274CABALLITO - oldbg
Gelding\Dark Brown\2002\Contender x Argentinus\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
A.Carlsson&T.Gustafsson&E.Lickhammer 
      
 
 
 
3278CAYAK DH - holsteiner
Stallion\Grey\1997\Calido x Masetto\
Annelies VORSSELMANS (BEL)
De Dwerse Hagen BvBa 
      
 
 
 
4289MUNSTERHUIS SPORTCARS INFINITI - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Burggraaf\
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS (NED)
B.en J.Munsterhuis 
      
 
 
 
5292COMTESSA W - meckl
Mare\Bay\2003\Contender x Lonely Boy\
Courtney VINCE (CAN)
Edna Carrol 
      
 
 
 
6296ATHENE Z - z
Gelding\Bay\2003\Andiamo x Calido I\
Willem GREVE (NED)
W.Greve&F.Spekenbrink 
      
 
 
 
7301URSULA - bwp
Mare\Bay\1997\Darco x Renville\
Dave MAARSE (NED)
J. de Leeuw 
      
 
 
 
8304WIZZERD - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2003\Indoctro x Corland\
Hanno ELLERMAN (EST)
Team Nijhof 
      
 
 
 
9306VANQUISH - kwpn
Mare\Black\2002\Namelus R x G.Ramiro Z\
Reggy HOFFMANN (NED)
Stal Hoffmann 
      
 
 
 
10310SPEEDY GONZALES - dwb
Stallion\Bay\2000\Cajus x Candyboy\
Kevin OLSMEIJER (NED)
E.Jansen 
      
 
 
 
11313ROONEY IV - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Bernstein\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mandy Hall 
      
 
 
 
12318JK HORSETRUCKS ROB - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Concorde x Landwind II\
Sacha DITO (NED)
JK Horsetrucks 
      
 
 
 
13329NAVARO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cumano x Rex\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
Jos Lansink Horses 
      
 
 
 
14338LINDBERG DES HAYETTES - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Papillon Rouge x Aiglon Rouge\
Samantha MCINTOSH (NZL)
Steve Cohen 
      
 
 
 
15340EUROCOMMERCE SEOUL - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Lancer II\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurcommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
16342PROMISE ME - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\Lauriston x Ahorn\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
 
17346WYAZINT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Pacific x Silvio\
Roelof BRIL (NED)
Stal Bril 
      
 
 
 
18347THINK BIG VAN T&L - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Toulon x Acord II\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
T&L NV 
      
 
 
 
19351UWWALON - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2001\Burggraaf x Herannus\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
20201BMC VAYOM - swb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Castor x Utrillo\
Jurgen STENFERT (NED)
A. Jansen 
      
 
 
 
21204VINCE BLACK - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Hemmingway x Schalkhaar\
Frans WIJLAARS (NED)
F. en M. Wijlaars 
      
 
 
 
22206AD TOMBOY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Emilion x Ahorn\
Athina ONASSIS DE MIRANDA (GRE)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
 
 
 
23214JUCCA - phba
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Julio Mariner\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
F.Berggren&Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami 
      
 
 
 
24222VALENCIA - bwp
Mare\Bay\1998\Quidam De Revel x Calypso III\
Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)
P. De Munck 
      
 
 
 
25230VIVALDI - kwpn
Gelding\Dbay\2002\No Limit x Inferno\
Jack NEEFS (NED)
M. Blom 
      
 
 
 
26232HILTON - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Harcos x Chico\
Isheau WONG (TPE)
R.Wong 
      
 
 
 
27233VDL GROEP VERDI - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quidam de Revel x Landgraf I\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
H.Nijhof&C.vd Oetelaar 
      
 
 
 
28238UPPERCUT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Nairobi x Zeoliet\
Geoff BILLINGTON (GBR)
Patricia Fraser 
      
 
 
 
29240BMC CASPER DE MUZE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Triomphe de Muze x Corsaire de Vauban\
Chantal REGTER (NED)
Givi International BV&G.Visser 
      
 
 
 
30241QUINTO II VAN BESSEMEIND'S - nrps
Gelding\Bay\2002\Quasimodo x Statesman Magna\
Mischa EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATS (NED)
O Karaevli 
      
 
 
 
31243AVENIR - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Phin Phin x Flamingo\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
Albert Peffer Star Horses NV 
      
 
 
 
32248AUDI'S KIMBERLY - zang
Mare\Grey\2000\Kannan x Legaat\
Angelique HOORN (NED)
E.Berkhof&C.Viscaal-Emondt 
      
 
 
 
33253VDL DOGAN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2003\Chin Chin x Darco\
Robert VOS (NED)
VDL Stud 
      
 
 
 
34255ULTIMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Indoctro\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurcommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
35258GOODMAN'S ACCOBADOá - holst
Gelding\Bay\2002\Acorado x Acrobat I\
Jo PAY (GBR)
Goodman Equine LTD 
      
 
 
 
36261EUROCOMMERCE MALLORCA - kwpn
Gelding\Dark Chestnut\2001\Nassau x Roemer\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
37267WHATEVER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Murano x AMETHIST\
Suzanne TEPPER (NED)
K.Meijer&E.Renken&J.Vrieling 
      
 
 
 
Friday 14 May, 2010     08:31:19 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets