International Jumping Competition
International Jumping Competition CSI-3*
Table A with jump off 1.45m
FEI Art. 238.2.2
Sunday 16th May 2010                                                           Class:   S9

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
1336VDL BUBALU - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Nimmerdor\
Jur VRIELING (NED)
Ricardo Villa Guerra 
      
5180
 
0.000.0042.46 
2219NIRVANA - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Concorde x Wisconsin\
Annet WILLEMS (NED)
H. en A. Willems 
      
4180
 
0.000.0043.52 
3266ALWIN Z - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Ahorn x Grannus\
Suzanne TEPPER (NED)
Sparky Frost 
      
3180
 
0.000.0044.06 
4234VDL GROEP VLEUT - kwpn
Stallion\Dark Brown\2002\Quickstar x Cantus\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
A&W Wolters&St.vd Vleuten&C.vd Oetelaar 
      
2180
 
0.000.0046.33 
5206AD TOMBOY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Emilion x Ahorn\
Athina ONASSIS DE MIRANDA (GRE)
Athina Onassis de Miranda 
      
1180
 
0.000.0051.77 
6322VDL GROEP OTAZU - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Calvados x Formateur\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Zweeman Beheer bv 
      
900
 
0.004.0047.45 
7255ULTIMO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Indoctro\
Wim SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurcommerce Promotie 
      
880
 
0.004.0050.51 
8313ROONEY IV - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Bernstein\
Robert WHITAKER (GBR)
Mandy Hall 
      
880
 
0.008.0058.06 
9261EUROCOMMERCE MALLORCA - kwpn
Gelding\Dark Chestnut\2001\Nassau x Roemer\
Tom BRINKMAN (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
480
 
0.0012.0050.16 
10342PROMISE ME - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\Lauriston x Ahorn\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
480
 
1.00 91.49 
11245GOLDEX - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Garanco x Concorde\
Abdel SAID (EGY)
Mohamed Talas 
      
480
 
4.00 81.37 
12222VALENCIA - bwp
Mare\Bay\1998\Quidam De Revel x Calypso III\
Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)
P. De Munck 
      
 
 
4.00 83.33 
13288MUNSTERHUIS SPORTCARS PEANUTS - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Quidam de Revel x Pilot\
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS (NED)
B. Munsterhuis 
      
 
 
4.00 83.81 
14312UNICO - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2001\Odermus R x Wuzo\
Kevin OLSMEIJER (NED)
T. Olsmeyer 
      
 
 
4.00 84.54 
15242UPS-A-DAISY - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2001\Gentleman x Hamilcar\
Mischa EVERSE-VAN DE KRAATS (NED)
van Liere Stables 
      
 
 
4.00 85.60 
16300VRIEDA O - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Hold up Premier x Carolus\
Samuel DE PAUW (BEL)
Samuel de Pauw 
      
 
 
4.00 85.78 
17238UPPERCUT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Nairobi x Zeoliet\
Geoff BILLINGTON (GBR)
Patricia Fraser 
      
 
 
4.00 85.99 
18284CREDENCE Z - zang
Gelding\Brown\2000\Catango Z x Palfrenier\
Mathijs VAN ASTEN (NED)
K.Nyberg 
      
 
 
4.00 86.27 
19239BMC UNO - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Emilion x Legaat\
Chantal REGTER (NED)
Stal Hendrix & BWG Stables 
      
 
 
4.00 86.37 
20257GOODMAN FOR FUN II - aes
Gelding\Bay\1997\Whinny Jackson x Unknown\
Jo PAY (GBR)
Goodman Equine LTD 
      
 
 
4.00 87.19 
21226VENUS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Ohorn x Jus de Pomme\
Gert-Jan BRUGGINK (NED)
A.Postma&GJ Bruggink 
      
 
 
4.00 87.25 
22350U2 - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Calvados x G.Ramiro Z\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
St.Hendrix&P.v.Eijk 
      
 
 
4.00 87.83 
23340EUROCOMMERCE SEOUL - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Lancer II\
Ben SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurcommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
4.00 89.16 
24215CHESSMANN - hols
Gelding\Bay\2001\Carry x Alcatraz\
Laura TEODORI (USA)
Paul Schockemöhle 
      
 
 
5.00 91.23 
25285BILLY CONGO - aes
Stallion\Bay\2001\Vechta x Animo\
William FUNNELL (GBR)
D.Barnwell&W.Funell 
      
 
 
5.00 91.42 
26277SAKITA ZELDENRUST - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Corland x Concorde\
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
A. van Oversteeg 
      
 
 
8.00 81.07 
27252RUDI - kwpn
Gelding\Dbay\1998\Laroche x Toronto\
Robert VOS (NED)
R. Vos&H.Willems 
      
 
 
8.00 83.48 
28207VDL GROEP QUINARA - zang
Mare\Bay\2000\Quinar x Carthago Z\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysels'hof 
      
 
 
8.00 86.04 
29263LARENCO'S BOY - west
Gelding\Bay\2002\Larenco x Grossadmiral\
Hans-Thorben RüDER (GER)
Guido Venschott 
      
 
 
8.00 87.20 
30201BMC VAYOM - swb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Castor x Utrillo\
Jurgen STENFERT (NED)
A. Jansen 
      
 
 
8.00 87.44 
31279COURTELLO Z VH WAAIHOF - z
Stallion\Grey\2001\Chellano Z x Calvin Z\
Annelies VORSSELMANS (BEL)
Stal 't Waaihof Inghels-Naessens 
      
 
 
8.00 103.91 
32246TINETTE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Carnute x Fruhling\
Angelique HOORN (NED)
Conrad Mols 
      
 
 
11.00 100.61 
33274CABALLITO - oldbg
Gelding\Dark Brown\2002\Contender x Argentinus\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
A.Carlsson&T.Gustafsson&E.Lickhammer 
      
 
 
12.00 85.49 
34333BV PROJECTS EDINBURGH - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Heartbreaker x Nimmerdor\
Eiken SATO (JPN)
K.Beukers&S.Snellinx 
      
 
 
12.00 85.77 
35338LINDBERG DES HAYETTES - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Papillon Rouge x Aiglon Rouge\
Samantha MCINTOSH (NZL)
Steve Cohen 
      
 
 
12.00 86.50 
36309AD PICASSO - z
Stallion\Bay\1997\Andiamo x Volaire\
Alvaro MIRANDA (BRA)
Alvaro De Miranda 
      
 
 
12.00 87.00 
37327VANCE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Namelus R x Papillon Rouge\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
P.v.Leeuwen&J.Holtland&J.Lansink 
      
 
 
13.00 93.05 
38227SIMONE - kwpn
Mare\Brown\1999\Marlon x Daimler\
Malin PARMLER (SWE)
M.Parmler&St.Thijssen 
      
 
 
16.00 89.57 
39203UDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Burggraaf x Concorde\
Frans WIJLAARS (NED)
F. en M. Wijlaars 
      
 
 
16.00 90.21 
40293QUASTOR VAN DE HELLE Z - z
Gelding\Bay\2002\Quinar Z x Acrobat II\
Courtney VINCE (CAN)
Edna Carrol 
      
 
 
21.00 92.47 
41349UMIT - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Darco x Echo De Thurin\
Wilm VERMEIR (BEL)
T&L NV 
      
 
 
RET   
41306VANQUISH - kwpn
Mare\Black\2002\Namelus R x G.Ramiro Z\
Reggy HOFFMANN (NED)
Stal Hoffmann 
      
 
 
RET   
Sunday 16 May, 2010     10:22:36 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets