Provincie Brabant Cup
Finale Provincie Brabant Cup 2010
Tabel A met barrage

Zondag 16 mei 2010               *11.00 hrs*                     Rubriek:   N1

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
120VENTURA
\Bruin\2002\Oklund\
Freek LEIJTEN (NED)
RSV St. Lambertus 
      
 
 
 
230ZENTO VDV
\Schimmel\2005\Quasimodo Z x Topas\
Kevin VAN IJZENDOORN (NED)
Hagestein 
      
 
 
 
310
 
Tim FRANSEN (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
419ZORANA
\Donker bruin\2004\Oklund x Fruhling\
Paul DONKERS (NED)
Moergestel 
      
 
 
 
525SKIPPY
\Schimmel\1999\Genttleman\
Moniek BANENS (NED)
Beek 
      
 
 
 
61BESSEMEINDS QUINAULT
\Donker Bruin\2004\Quasimodo Z x Hinault\
Gerd Jan HORSMANS (NED)
Etten-Leur 
      
 
 
 
718ALVINA
\Vos\2002\Andiamo x Calvin Z\
Torsten ILLENSEER (NED)
Helvoirt 
      
 
 
 
829ARANKO
\Donker bruin\2005\Oklund x Calypso\
Jeroen BRUENS (NED)
Asten 
      
 
 
 
98P&P'S CHARLIE VAN DE HOENDERHEIDE
\Bruin\2002\Orlando x Brownboy\
Amanda VAN DER PLUIJM (NED)
L.R De Dongemondruiters 
      
 
 
 
1017WIBI
\Zwart\2003\Corland x Jasper\
Thijs DERKS (NED)
Zeeland 
      
 
 
 
1124WINCHESTER
\Bruin\2003\Great Pleasure\
Sterre BAAIJ (NED)
Geldrop 
      
 
 
 
129CARMUCHE BZ
\Donker Bruin\2002\Carnute x Township\
Falco BIESSEN (NED)
Soerendonk 
      
 
 
 
1316WHITE SOCKS S
\Vos\2003\Concorde x Wisconsin\
Yindee VAN WANROOIJ (NED)
Son 
      
 
 
 
1423ZORLANDO
\\2004\Oklund x Lord Z\
Rob DE BRUIJN (NED)
Knegsel 
      
 
 
 
157ZERLIN
\Bruin\2004\Berlin x Concorde\
Sander NABER (NED)
LR Exloo 
      
 
 
 
1615VALENCIA
\Bruin\1998\Valentijn\
Rens SPREUWENBERG (NED)
Kessel 
      
 
 
 
1728EROS B
\Bruin\2004\Lambada van Berkenbroeck\
Joep VAN DER KAMPEN (NED)
Soerendonk 
      
 
 
 
186ZINO
\\2004\Darco\
Pablo HORCAJO FAVERO (NED)
LR De Rijnruiters 
      
 
 
 
1914WIMBO
\Zwart\\Revenge W x Hamlet\
Mark SMITS (NED)
Den Dungen 
      
 
 
 
2027ANTARéS
\Bruin\2005\Manhattan\
Mirjan HORYON (NED)
Asten 
      
 
 
 
215SALETTO
\bruin\1999\Ahorn x Indoctro\
Nick VAN DER GRAAF (NED)
LR de Prinsenmolen 
      
 
 
 
2213FLIP
\Vos\2005\Phillips S\
Leon HEGGE (NED)
Geldrop 
      
 
 
 
2322VIENNE DE PETIT
\Vos\2003\Vulkano\
Martien ADELAARS (NED)
LR St. Georges 
      
 
 
 
242WARINDE
\Zwart\2003\Padinus x Ekstein\
Mitchel SONNEVELD (NED)
St. Isodoris 
      
 
 
 
2512WINROSE
\Bruin\2003\Oklund\
Wim VAN HOOF (NED)
Hoge en Lage Mierden 
      
 
 
 
2626ZANUSCHKA
\Donker bruin\2002\Sheraton x Emilion\
Rob HEIJLIGERS (NED)
Asten 
      
 
 
 
274ZAGIEM
Gelding\Vos\2004\Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve\
Jack NEEFS (NED)
Princenhage 
      
 
 
 
2811UNDER COVER
\Bruin\2003\Lovis Corinth x Landadel\
Ruud VERMEER (NED)
Esbeek 
      
 
 
 
2921VIVA - kwpn
Mare\Schimmel\2002\Corrado I x Nimmerdor\
Joris VAN HELMOND (NED)
Asten 
      
 
 
 
303VENDOLA
\Vos\2002\Hors La Loi II\
Bianca SCHOENMAKERS (NED)
Nuenen 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 16 May, 2010     11:58:54 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets