Class 2: Presented by Wallenstam
International Jumping Competition
Table A 1m40 against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1
Thursday, February 25th 2010                                           Class:   S2

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
122EUROCOMMERCE BALTIMORE - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Chellano Z x Wiensender\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
226ALLERDINGS - westf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Arpeggio x Diamantino\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Hans Günter Winkler, Debby Winkler 
      
 
 
 
329ROBIN HOOD W - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Animo x Libero H\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Quainton Stud, Ben Maher 
      
 
 
 
431CANTHARA - swb
Mare\Grey\2000\Cardento x Everest\
Viveca LUNDBäCK (SWE)
Lundbäck Katrine & Lars 
      
 
 
 
535GOLDEX - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1998\Garanco\
Abdullah AL SHARBATLY (KSA)
Abdullah Al Sharbatly 
      
 
 
 
637CEVO ITOT DU CHâTEAU - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Galoubet A\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
E.Alexander & J.Tops & C. v.Opstal 
      
 
 
 
743CRELIDO - holst
Stallion\Bay\1996\Calido x Raimondo\
Stein ENDRESEN (NOR)
Andresen Kristin 
      
 
 
 
847VDL GROEP UNIQUE - kwpn
Mare\Black\2001\Palm S x Mr. Blue\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Springstal Van der Vleuten, Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
949CABREADO S.E. - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Canabis Z x Gold Sky\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Claire Mc Carthy 
      
 
 
 
1057CHICAGO Z - swb
Stallion\Grey\1998\Carthago Z x Anart\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Stall Fontana 
      
 
 
 
1158KRAQUE BOOM*BOIS MARGOT - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Olisco x Joyau d'Or A\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
EURL Elevage des Nations 
      
 
 
 
1261CARLOS H - swb
Gelding\Bay\2002\Cappucino x Cor de la bryére\
Malin PARMLER (SWE)
Lars Parmler Ulla Svensson, Sture Ohlsson 
      
 
 
 
1364WINNIE THE BLUE D'IVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\1999\Mr. Blue x Quickstar\
Tina LUND (DEN)
Flemming Lund 
      
 
 
 
1469MIRIBEL D'AUVRAY - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Dollar du Murier x Double Espoir\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
1572VDL GROEP UTASCHA SFN - kwpn
Mare\DarkBay\2001\Lux x Indoctro\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Springpaarden Fonds Ned. BV 
      
 
 
 
1676LEVITO - rhein
Gelding\DarkBay\1999\Lupicor x Indorado\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Katarina Geller-Herr 
      
 
 
 
1781TRISTAN V - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Kigali x Maykel\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Esther Steiner 
      
 
 
 
1883NO FEAR - hann
Gelding\Bay\2001\Fly High x Singular Joter\
Daniel ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1986CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL - zang
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Randel Z\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Luc van Eeckhoudt, Karin Verdeyen 
      
 
 
 
2090STORM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Grandeur x Primus\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Gulliksen 
      
 
 
 
2191CON CANABIS - brand
Gelding\Bay\1999\Convoi x Graziano\
Alexander ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
2297FIONA - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\For Pleasure x Liberto\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Hildegard Ehning, Friedrich Stürzer 
      
 
 
 
23100MOUSE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Limbus x Ghamal\
Nina FAGERSTROM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
24104BUKOWSKIS BELISARIO - swb
Gelding\Bay\1999\Cortez x Ciceron\
Helena LUNDBäCK (SWE)
Hans Lundbäck 
      
 
 
 
25108ROCKIM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Kenwood x Gentleman\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
P. Bulthuis Sporthorses 
      
 
 
 
26113FRODO - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Falcone x Dinard L\
Henrik VON ECKERMANN (SWE)
B&S Sportpferde GmbH 
      
 
 
 
27118SAM - kwpn
Gelding\LightBay\1999\Calvados x Ahorn\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
28122COULEUR RUBIN - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1996\Cordalme Z x Grannus\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
29127IDEAL DE ROY - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Michel Deroy 
      
 
 
 
30135OLYMPIC Z - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Cassini I x Calvados\
Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON (SWE)
Lars Kramer 
      
 
 
 
31139VAMPIRE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Andiamo x Frühling\
Dermott LENNON (IRL)
S Lennon 
      
 
 
 
32144RIOVANNA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Animo x Jasper\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Euro-Horse 
      
 
 
 
333ALGOT - swb
Stallion\Grey\2000\Cardento x Corlando\
Svante JOHANSSON (SWE)
Kristina Krause, Johan Antonsson 
      
 
 
 
346TALOUBET Z - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Galoubet A x Cor de la Bryere\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
358S. ADERMIE - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Namelus R x Abgar\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pius Schwizer 
      
 
 
 
3612H&M TORNESCH 1042 - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Lux Z x Libero H\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Heliotrop HB, R. Tewis 
      
 
 
 
3715VALENTINA VAN'T HEIKE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Nabab de Reve x Lys de Darmen\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
van der Linde- Lansink 
      
 
 
 
3816EVLI NANDELE - holst
Mare\\1998\Cassini I x Landgraf I\
Mikael FORSTéN (FIN)
Noora Forstén 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 25 February, 2010     16:02:28 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets