Class 3: Presented by Mix Megapol
International Jumping Competition
Table A 1m50 with one jump-off
FEI Art. 238.2.2
Thursday, February 25th 2010                                           Class:   S3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
139CEVO SOCRATES - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Darco x Chin Chin\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Edwina Alexander, Cees van Opstal 
      
 
 
 
241MISS JACSON - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Alobe Z x Lombard\
Niklas ARVIDSSON (SWE)
Knut-Axel Nordenbeldt 
      
 
 
 
350HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1995\In Chala A x Bill de Varfeuil\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Stal Tops 
      
 
 
 
453LUNATIC - swb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Landlord x Utrillo\
Jens FREDRICSON (SWE)
Ann & Gavin Russel 
      
 
 
 
55511TH AND BLEEKER - westf
Gelding\Bay\1995\Prominez x Pinocchio\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Stall Puck, Robert Puck 
      
 
 
 
659LE PRESTIGE ST LOIS - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Hus de 
      
 
 
 
762SIMONE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Marlon x Daimler\
Malin PARMLER (SWE)
Malin Parmler & Leon Thijssen 
      
 
 
 
868CASTLE FORBES MYRTILLE PAULOIS - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Dollar Du Murier x Grand Veneur\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
970VDL GROEP CANNELINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Sir Shostakovich\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysels'hof 
      
 
 
 
1077LORD LUIS - holst
Gelding\DarkBay\1998\Lasino x Alcatraz\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Hans-Helmut Bauer 
      
 
 
 
1179PEU A PEU - westf
Gelding\Bay\1996\Polydor x Frühlingsball\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Esther Steiner 
      
 
 
 
1282GLORY DAYS - swb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Cardento x Diamond Serpent\
Daniel ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1385BUFERO VH PANISHOF - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2001\Parco x Polidictus\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Jurgen & John Panis 
      
 
 
 
1489L'ESPOIR - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Landwind II x Feinschnitt I\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Geir Gulliksen, ATTG Sportpferde GmbH 
      
 
 
 
1593ISAAC - swb
Gelding\DarkBay\1996\Feliciano x Ralmé Z\
Alexander ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1695VAN SCHIJNDEL'S RASCIN - hann
Stallion\Bay\1995\Ramiro x Pilot\
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion 
      
 
 
 
1798SABRINA - bay
Mare\Bay\1999\Sandro Boy x Landadel\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
 
18101TALENT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Mermus x Julio Mariner\
Nina FAGERSTROM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
19105MADICK - swb
Mare\DarkBay\1996\Cortez x Ceylon\
Helena LUNDBäCK (SWE)
Annette Karlsson 
      
 
 
 
20107GIG PORTOFINO - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1994\Habsburg x Orthos\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Nicola Gillespie, Vito Crolla 
      
 
 
 
21114L.B. PAOLA - westf
Mare\Bay\1997\Polydor x Frühlingsball\
Henrik VON ECKERMANN (SWE)
B&S Sportpferde GmbH 
      
 
 
 
22116KANEBO - bawue
Gelding\Bay\1997\Konkorde x Ramiro\
Piergiorgio BUCCI (ITA)
Eriberto Bucci 
      
 
 
 
23120URAYA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Farmer x Zeno\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
24123GOTHA - hann
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Goldfever I x Prestige Pilot\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
25124H&M ARCTIC AURORA BOREALIS - fwb
Gelding\Grey\1999\Corrado I x Almeto Z\
Peder FREDRICSON (SWE)
Astrid Ohlin 
      
 
 
 
26131CHICAGO - holst
Stallion\Grey\1999\Cassini II x Cor de la Bryère\
Andreas SCHOU (DEN)
Stutteri Ask 
      
 
 
 
27133CASALL LA SILLA - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Caretino x Lavall I\
Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON (SWE)
Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes 
      
 
 
 
28137HALLMARK ELITE
Gelding\Bay\2000\\
Dermott LENNON (IRL)
J.W. Rosbotham 
      
 
 
 
29143QUEROS DE BIOAGRICO - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2000\Eros Platiere x Anatol NS\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Bioagrico 
      
 
 
 
301CARAMELL KS - swb
Mare\Grey\2000\Cardento x Electro\
Svante JOHANSSON (SWE)
Bengt Andersson 
      
 
 
 
314LORENZO - westf
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lord Caletto x Pilot\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Marion Jauss 
      
 
 
 
329ULYSSE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Nonstop x Jus de Pomme\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
3310H&M ACTRICE W - westf
Mare\Bay\1999\Ars Vivendi x Nobelpreis\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Philip Hubert, Malin Baryard 
      
 
 
 
3413AMOUR DU BOIS - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco x Calypso\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
Team Harmony 
      
 
 
 
3517ISAAC DU JONQUET - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Laeken x Jasmin\
Mikael FORSTéN (FIN)
Olavi Pentti & Noora Forstén 
      
 
 
 
3632JE T'AIME FLAMENCO - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Flamenco de Semilly x Landetto\
Billy TWOMEY (IRL)
Sue Davies 
      
 
 
 
3720TOUCH - swb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Turban Rose x Star Regent xx\
Linda HEED (SWE)
Karl-Göran Petersson 
      
 
 
 
3824EUROCOMMERCE SEATTLE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Concorde x Polydor\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
3925CASH - holst
Gelding\Bay\1996\Carthago x Lavall II\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
4030WONDERBOY III - bwp
Gelding\Grey\1999\Flamenco de Semilly x Jus de Pomme\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Mr B Maher, Quainton Stud 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 25 February, 2010     22:17:31 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets