Class 4: Presented by Libresse
International Jumping Competition
Table C 1m40
FEI Art. 239
Friday, February 26th 2010                                               Class:   S4

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Time
168CASTLE FORBES MYRTILLE PAULOIS - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Dollar Du Murier x Grand Veneur\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
215VALENTINA VAN'T HEIKE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Nabab de Reve x Lys de Darmen\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
Verlinden,Boonen, Lansink 
      
 
 
 
324EUROCOMMERCE SEATTLE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Concorde x Polydor\
Gerco SCHRöDER (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
452BON GIORNO - swb
Gelding\Bay\1999\Acacio x Mowgli\
Jens FREDRICSON (SWE)
Kerstin Roy 
      
 
 
 
556CALISCA LA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\2001\Canabis Z x Elmshorn\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
Katrin Pfingstl 
      
 
 
 
658KRAQUE BOOM*BOIS MARGOT - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Olisco x Joyau d'Or A\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
EURL Elevage des Nations 
      
 
 
 
761CARLOS H - swb
Gelding\Bay\2002\Cappucino x Cor de la bryére\
Malin PARMLER (SWE)
Lars Parmler Ulla Svensson, Sture Ohlsson 
      
 
 
 
864WINNIE THE BLUE D'IVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\1999\Mr. Blue x Quickstar\
Tina LUND (DEN)
Flemming Lund 
      
 
 
 
970VDL GROEP CANNELINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Sir Shostakovich\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysels'hof 
      
 
 
 
1076LEVITO - rhein
Gelding\DarkBay\1999\Lupicor x Indorado\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Katarina Geller-Herr 
      
 
 
 
1181TRISTAN V - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Kigali x Maykel\
Daniel ETTER (SUI)
Esther Steiner 
      
 
 
 
1283NO FEAR - hann
Gelding\Bay\2001\Fly High x Singular Joter\
Daniel ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1387TYMOON CALOO MEERCHEN - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Skippy II x Major de la Cour\
Dirk DEMEERSMAN (BEL)
Jozef de Voghel 
      
 
 
 
1488LORD II Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\1993\Landlord Z x Rebel I Z\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gulliksen 
      
 
 
 
1592HIGH YUMMY - swb
Gelding\Bay\2002\New Balance x Sandro\
Alexander ZETTERMAN (SWE)
A. Zetterman/ Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1694VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHANELLY - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Contender x Bachus\
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion 
      
 
 
 
1797FIONA - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\For Pleasure x Liberto\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Hildegard Ehning, Friedrich Stürzer 
      
 
 
 
18100MOUSE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Limbus x Ghamal\
Nina FAGERSTROM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
19103BUKOWSKIS 43:AN - swb
Mare\Bay\1998\Larome x Ralmé\
Helena LUNDBäCK (SWE)
Frederik Mellgren, Helena Lundbäck 
      
 
 
 
20110CHAMAN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1999\Baloubet du Rouet x I Love You\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Lica Diniz 
      
 
 
 
21112CATO 58 - meckl
Gelding\Bay\2002\Coronado x Pablo\
Henrik VON ECKERMANN (SWE)
B&S Sportpferde GmbH 
      
 
 
 
22115GRAZIA - westf
Mare\Grey\1998\Grandilot x Gottward\
Piergiorgio BUCCI (ITA)
Leastern Meadow Farm 
      
 
 
 
23119SAMURAI - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Iroko x Boreas\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer BV 
      
 
 
 
24125HOLLIDAY KLG - swb
Stallion\Bay\2001\Quite Easy x Uskudar des Malais\
Peder FREDRICSON (SWE)
Christoffer Alwén 
      
 
 
 
25127IDEAL DE ROY - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Quidam de Revel x Grand Veneur\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Michel Deroy 
      
 
 
 
26132TAAGERUPS AGENDA - dwb
Mare\Chestnut\1996\A'Khan x Blue Hors Agent\
Andreas SCHOU (DEN)
Andreas Schou 
      
 
 
 
27135OLYMPIC Z - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Cassini I x Calvados\
Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON (SWE)
Lars Kramer 
      
 
 
 
28138TOLETT - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Larino\
Dermott LENNON (IRL)
Allan Davidson 
      
 
 
 
292PARODI - swb
Mare\Bay\2002\Platini x Maraton\
Svante JOHANSSON (SWE)
Pegaso Invest AB 
      
 
 
 
305TINDORETTE - kwpn
Mare\Grey\2000\Indorado x Indoctro\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
W. Greve Stal de Huurne 
      
 
 
 
318S. ADERMIE - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Namelus R x Abgar\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pius Schwizer 
      
 
 
 
3211H&M TAMINA - swb
Mare\Bay\1993\Ramiro Z x Hertigen\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Malin Baryard, Philip Huber 
      
 
 
 
3319COLINA - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Cambridge x Tin Rocco\
Linda HEED (SWE)
Tony Lundin 
      
 
 
 
3426ALLERDINGS - westf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Arpeggio x Diamantino\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Hans Günter Winkler, Debby Winkler 
      
 
 
 
3528LET'S FLY VI - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2001\Landapitol x Grannus\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Vivien Thompson 
      
 
 
 
3634COLUMBIA - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Concerto II x Capitol I\
Abdullah AL SHARBATLY (KSA)
Abdullah Al Sharbatly 
      
 
 
 
3740CYKLON 1083 - swb
Stallion\Bay\2001\Cardento x Cortus\
Niklas ARVIDSSON (SWE)
Bo Lindros, Niklas Arvidsson 
      
 
 
 
3844HOYO DE MONTEREY - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Heraldik xx x Cascavelle\
Stein ENDRESEN (NOR)
Pernille Stang 
      
 
 
 
3947VDL GROEP UNIQUE - kwpn
Mare\Black\2001\Palm S x Mr. Blue\
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Springstal Van der Vleuten, Stoeterij Duyselshof 
      
 
 
 
4049CABREADO S.E. - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Canabis Z x Gold Sky\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Claire Mc Carthy 
      
 
 
 
Friday 26 February, 2010     08:48:13 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets