Opening Competition for Juniors
Preis der Firma Cavalor
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1, 1m35
Thursday, June 17th 2010                                                   Class:     1

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11076BANCA IFIS RENDIMAX BILLY JEANE - hann
Mare\Bay\2001\Adlantus As x Lavall II\
Miklos Tassilo CSILLAGHY (AUT)
Miklos Csillaghy 
      
110
 
0.00 59.93 
21114AZIMUT CHAVANNAIS Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2003\Andiamo Z x Voltaire\
Francois BRICHART (BEL)
Yvan Evrard 
      
90
 
0.00 62.31 
3401EN VIABLE - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1993\Elvis x Len\
Antoni STRZALKOWSKI (POL)
Piotr Strzalkowska 
      
70
 
0.00 64.19 
4115CALIANO 2 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2003\Clinton II x Linaro\
Victoria KLATTE (GER)
Guido Klatte 
      
40
 
0.00 65.30 
5454GENERAL STERLING PRICE
Gelding\Grey\1998\\
Annkathrin HEYDENREICH (GER)
Gabriele Heydenreich 
      
35
 
0.00 65.84 
61178WINDE R.A.G. - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Sheraton x Cavalier\
Kirsten RIKKERT (NED)
R. Rikkert 
      
30
 
0.00 66.90 
71173COLMANN H - holst
Gelding\Grey\2001\Colman x Casanova\
Luca COATA (ITA)
ASS. Sportivia C.I. di Cornazzano 
      
25
 
0.00 67.10 
8707PHANTASIE 56 - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Cardino x Acord II\
Ina REIMERS (GER)
Manfred Noetzel 
      
20
 
0.00 67.92 
9938VAGANT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Cantos x Iroko\
Konrad KARGOL (POL)
Equirex 
      
8
 
0.00 68.60 
10585LEUCHTFEUER B - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Lancer II x Corrado I\
Kendra Claricia BRINKOP (GER)
Leonie Luciana Brinkop 
      
8
 
0.00 69.86 
11696PANCHOW - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Caruso x Zeno\
Zascha Nygaard ANDREASEN (DEN)
Helle Andreasen 
      
8
 
0.00 70.20 
121179WINDSOR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Hold up Premier x Indoctro\
Shanice ROOZEBOOM (NED)
J. Roozeboom 
      
8
 
0.00 70.94 
13370DONNA LüTJE - hann
Mare\Bay\2000\Drosselklang II x Erbherzog\
Isabel BENGTSSON (SWE)
Isabell Bengtsson 
      
8
 
0.00 72.15 
141136NUMBER ONE NOUVOLIEU - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Haloubet De Gorze x Pegase Gerbaux\
Marlene GASPARD (FRA)
Jean Michel Gaspard 
      
8
 
0.00 72.20 
15307CORA 419 - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Carolus I x Contender\
Rikke Belinda BARKER (DEN)
Rikke Belinda Barker 
      
8
 
0.00 72.31 
16949VIVE LA VIE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Orame x Heartbreaker\
Tiffany LING-VANNERUS (SWE)
Tiffany Ling Vannerus 
      
8
 
0.00 73.10 
171014CHRISTOPHER 7 - westf
Gelding\Grey\1996\Lados x Capitol\
Josef-Jonas SPREHE (GER)
Jörne Sprehe 
      
8
 
0.00 73.24 
18838SELMA
Mare\Grey\1999\Corland x Indoctro\
Tiffany LING-VANNERUS (SWE)
Stal Houtzager/Kayser & W. Greve Sporthorses 
      
8
 
0.00 73.54 
191085PEPITA R - hann
Mare\lBay\1999\Perpignon x Drosselbart\
Kevin MELLIGER (SUI)
Ernst Schneider 
      
8
 
0.00 74.18 
20108CAESARIO'S PRETTY WOMAN - westf
Mare\Bay\2002\Caesario x Pilot\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Enno Klaphake 
      
8
 
0.00 75.04 
21680OH LA'LA - rheinl
Mare\Bay\2003\Orlando x Lancer II\
Rikke Belinda BARKER (DEN)
Rikke Belinda Barker 
      
 
 
0.00 76.25 
221146BALOUFINA - oldbg
Mare\dChestnut\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Continue\
Jessie DREA (GBR)
Dermot O'Rourke 
      
 
 
0.00 76.37 
231161GOLDEN TOUCH - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Gralshüter x Primas\
Conor DRAIN (IRL)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
 
 
0.00 77.38 
24837SELANO 3 - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\1999\Corland x Bentley\
Hanna KLENSMEDEN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
0.00 77.87 
251181WINCHESTER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Numero Uno x Nimmerdor\
Frank SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
0.00 78.04 
26999PIU SOLA - rheinl
Mare\dBay\1998\Potsdam x Pavarotti v.d. Helle\
Anna-Elisa SCHäFER (GER)
Armin Schäfer jun. 
      
 
 
0.00 78.11 
271174WAPPER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Perion x Ircolando\
Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
0.00 78.12 
28480HASTA LA VISTA - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Hors la Loi II x Cantus\
Angelina HERRöDER (GER)
Thomas Lupp 
      
 
 
0.00 79.11 
291160T-STAR Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2001\Tornado x Quick Star\
Josef-Jonas SPREHE (GER)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
0.00 79.71 
30984WOMACK VAN'T OUD VLIEGVELD - bwp
Gelding\Grey\1999\Clinton x Capital\
Christiane TETZLAFF (DEN)
Peter Tetzlaff 
      
 
 
0.00 80.04 
31646MERRY CHRISMAS - sachs-anh
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Kolibri x Jura\
Maurice TEBBEL (GER)
Erika Tebbel 
      
 
 
0.00 80.21 
3252BAILEYS-BH - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Darco x Wolfgang\
Alexandra SISSECK (DEN)
Etienne Appelen 
      
 
 
0.00 80.36 
331117U2 - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Guidam x Adios\
Michael VAN DEN BOSCH (BEL)
Danny van den Bosch 
      
 
 
0.00 81.16 
34360DIVA 410 - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Diagonal x Carbid\
Stefanie REINING (GER)
Stefanie Reining 
      
 
 
0.00 81.62 
35796ROCKELLA S - holst
Mare\Grey\1998\Little Rock x Carolus I\
Klara KOSTRZEWA (POL)
Wojuciech Kostrzwea 
      
 
 
0.00 81.77 
361202CATWALK CAPONE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Upsilon van de Heffink x Brett Saint Clair\
Gilles DETRY (BEL)
Catwalk Horse Team-Gimpex NV 
      
 
 
0.00 82.01 
371154BREEZER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Sun Light vd Zuuthoeve\
Filippo CODECASA (ITA)
Vittorio Orlandi 
      
 
 
0.00 82.48 
38769RAMANOFF - oldbg
Stallion\Bay\1998\Ramino x Figaro\
Martin NEERGAARD (DEN)
Skanderup Skovgaard APS 
      
 
 
1.00 83.13 
39793ROBBEDOES 2 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Calvados x Caritas\
Josch LöHDEN (GER)
Sportpferde Löhden GmbH 
      
 
 
1.00 84.13 
401115CARLOS V.H.P.Z. - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2002\Chellano Z x Voltaire\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Ludo Philippaerts Horse Trading Bvb 
      
 
 
1.00 86.08 
411116CARISMA - swb
Mare\Bay\1999\Cardento 933 x Maraton 600\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Ludo Philippaerts Horse Trading Bvb 
      
 
 
2.00 87.14 
421176ROYAL QUEEN - kwpn
Mare\dChestnut\2003\Nassau x Elton\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
4.00 67.08 
431140BORA BORA SEPT - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Ohio van de Padenborre x Vondel van het Hendrixhof\
Fanny SKALLI (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Etrier d'Aubagne 
      
 
 
4.00 67.52 
44475GUENNIE BE GOOD - hann
Stallion\dBay\2003\Goodman x General I\
Patrick PETRE (ROM)
Häckel,Karl 
      
 
 
4.00 67.59 
451171RESEDA 73 - holst
Mare\dBay\2001\Caribik x Quidam de Revel\
Francesca CIRIESI (ITA)
Antonella Gamberini 
      
 
 
4.00 67.83 
46368DON ROBERTO - polwb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Robin II Z x Rahman\
Krzysztof RETKA (POL)
Bozena Retka 
      
 
 
4.00 69.21 
47978WILLSON - dwb
Gelding\Grey\1999\Willemoes x Racot\
Alexandra SISSECK (DEN)
John Krag 
      
 
 
4.00 71.88 
48881SUREFIRE - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Stakkato x Contender\
Josch LöHDEN (GER)
Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH 
      
 
 
4.00 72.00 
491229WINDHUK 49 - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Weinberg x Frühling\
Maximilian LILL (GER)
Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill 
      
 
 
4.00 72.15 
501157KURAGE - swb
Gelding\Bay\1995\Rivage du Poncel x Robin Z\
Alma BJöRKLUND (SWE)
Alma Björklund 
      
 
 
4.00 73.44 
51935USTER VAN'T HEIKE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Burggraaf x Lys de Darmen\
Laura LEHNER (AUT)
Susanne Lehner 
      
 
 
4.00 73.86 
521280CASTELLA 44 - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Cardino x Calando I\
Birgit GäRTNER (AUT)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
4.00 74.27 
53791RIVARO - holst
Gelding\Grey\1998\Rheinsberg x Lerano\
Camilla ERNST (DEN)
Lene Pedersen 
      
 
 
4.00 74.61 
541230MAXI I - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Coriano x Calato\
Jessica SIMM (SWE)
Anders Simm 
      
 
 
4.00 74.76 
551079LINARA - autwb
Mare\Bay\1998\Cosinus B x Linaro\
Christina MATT (AUT)
Sylvia Hämmerle 
      
 
 
4.00 74.77 
56440FOR MANNY - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Forsyth x Landor S\
Patrick PETRE (ROM)
Patrick Petre 
      
 
 
4.00 75.21 
571126LILA DE BELAIR - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Papyrus De Chivre x Tiaia\
Bartholome MAYOL PARERA (ESP)
Bartolomé Mayol 
      
 
 
4.00 75.38 
581112LIVORNO 7 - bavar
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lord Z x Nimrod B\
Ines PITOUR (AUT)
Karin & Oliver Pitour 
      
 
 
4.00 75.84 
591084OFFENBACH DU GRANIT - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Concorde x Tic Tac d'Elle\
Kevin MELLIGER (SUI)
Samuel Schatzmann 
      
 
 
4.00 76.80 
60296CONQUEST OF FUTURE - holst
Mare\dBay\2000\Contender x Lasino\
Christiane TETZLAFF (DEN)
Peter Tetzlaff 
      
 
 
4.00 77.44 
61947VANDAMME - kwpn
Stallion\dBay\2002\Guidam x Hemmingway\
Wojciech DAHLKE (POL)
Antoni Dahlke 
      
 
 
4.00 79.08 
621078LEO VUITTON - westf
Stallion\Bay\2002\Lux x Pilot\
Birgit GäRTNER (AUT)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
5.00 84.01 
63849SILVER - kwpn
Gelding\Black\1999\Karandasj x Pericles\
Kasper H. HANSEN (DEN)
Kasper Hansen 
      
 
 
5.00 86.29 
641194BLEK DZEK - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Cabrol x Arianin xx\
Hanna KLENSMEDEN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
6.00 88.72 
651236LUCIDOR - swb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leuthen I 825 x Utrillo 432\
Josephine KARLSSON (SWE)
Måsel AB 
      
 
 
6.00 89.05 
66151CAREFUL - holst
Gelding\Grey\1999\Cassini II x Lennon\
Barbora TOMANOVA (CZE)
Dance and Jump Ltd 
      
 
 
8.00 64.60 
6744AS GOOD AS IT'S GET - hann
Gelding\Bay\2002\Argentinus x Landadel\
Guido KLATTE (GER)
Heinrich & Henrik Klatte GbR 
      
 
 
8.00 70.02 
68194CASSILO 2 - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Cassini II x Cor de la Bryere\
Jarka LUTHER (GER)
Eduardo Vazquez Arroyo Navarro 
      
 
 
12.00 74.48 
691279LEGOLAS 79 - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\2002\Lordanos x Star Regent xx\
Vincent ELBERS (GER)
Josef Elbers 
      
 
 
12.00 75.76 
701232PARADIESZAUBER 4 - brandbg
Gelding\Grey\2000\Paradiesfalter x Picasso\
Christina THOMAS (GER)
Janine Richter 
      
 
 
16.00 77.65 
71487HETMAN - polwb
Stallion\Grey\1999\Cantanis x Cezar\
Monika JACKIEWICZ (POL)
Roman Jackiewicz 
      
 
 
ELM   
711271URAN - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Rupie Star x Concorde\
Michael VAN DEN BOSCH (BEL)
Danny van den Bosch 
      
 
 
ELM   
731167LUMIERE D'AIX - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Calvaro x Quito de Baussy\
Valentina ISOARDI (ITA)
Lumiere d'Aix 
      
 
 
RET   
731000CASSINI 10
Stallion\Bay\1995\Calmiro\
Anna-Elisa SCHäFER (GER)
Günther Meiers 
      
 
 
RET   
731227GEORGIA 161 - hann
Mare\Black\2001\Goldfever x Come On\
Angelina HERRöDER (GER)
Bernfried Erdmann 
      
 
 
RET   
731169LADY CHANU - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Dandy du Plape x Papyrus de Chivre\
Francesca ARIOLDI (ITA)
Giuseppe Porporato 
      
 
 
RET   
731124OTTO 34 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1996\Fedor x Omega\
Shannon Meinert KETTERLE (DEN)
Glenn Nielsen 
      
 
 
RET   
731131CREATA VAN DEN BIESEN - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Chatman x Eros Platiere\
Christina KELLY (IRL)
Diamond Edge Farm 
      
 
 
RET   
731077BANCA IFIS RENDIMAX CENTOLIKE - wÜrtt
Gelding\Grey\1994\Cento x Weltenbummler\
Miklos Tassilo CSILLAGHY (AUT)
Miklos Csillaghy 
      
 
 
RET   
731162RENDEZ VOUS IV - kwpn
Mare\dBay\1998\Corland x Indoctro\
Emanuele BIANCHI (ITA)
Margarete Kähny 
      
 
 
RET   
 956VIOLET B - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Nassau x Memory\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Horse Trading bvba 
      
 
 
 
 591LIF DE LA CARTE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\\
Clara Regina FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ (ESP)
Fernandez Alvarez,Clara Regina 
      
 
 
 
 1111CHICOLETTO 5 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2001\Candillo x Alexis Z\
Laura MESSNER (AUT)
Laura Messner 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 20 June, 2010     18:50:57 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets