Opening Competition for Young Riders
Preis der Firma Wessels Reitsportbedarf
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1, 1m40
Thursday, June 17th 2010                                                   Class:     2

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11293BOMBASTIQUE VD VINCKENHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Skippy II x Quatoubet du Rouet\
Alberto ZORZI (ITA)
Rango International SRL 
      
175
 
0.00 57.25 
21288CASIDO L - dwb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Cascadeur\
Federico CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilie Berselli 
      
145
 
0.00 58.54 
3199CATINA DEL MASSET - cde
Mare\Bay\2001\Catano\
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL (ESP)
Pedro Roquet Baucells 
      
110
 
0.00 60.39 
4682OLIVIA DE NANTUEL - sf
Mare\dBay\2002\Kannan x Leprince de Thurin\
Wolfgang PUSCHAK (GER)
Wolfgang Puschak 
      
65
 
0.00 60.48 
5780REGIA-Q L.S.
Mare\Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Ramiro Z\
Jennifer MEYLAN (SUI)
Corinne Meylan & Jean-Franklin Woodtli 
      
55
 
0.00 61.15 
61239TRAFERRO - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2000\Ferro x Nimmerdor\
Emily DAVIES (GBR)
Charles Davies 
      
50
 
0.00 61.42 
71302LARINJO II - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Lansing x Caletto II\
Douglas LINDELöW (SWE)
Agnetha Lindelöw 
      
40
 
0.00 62.39 
81190UTAH VII - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Phin Phin x Shah x\
Phillipa DOBBY (GBR)
Margaret Dobby 
      
30
 
0.00 63.86 
9323CORTEZ 49 - westf
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Aldato\
Patrick STüHLMEYER (GER)
Paul Bücheler 
      
10
 
0.00 63.95 
101234MONA LISA 263 - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Alasca x Lord\
Josephine TOFTDAL BAGGE (DEN)
Henrik Hougaard 
      
10
 
0.00 64.14 
111057QUIN CHIN - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Quantum x Campione\
Jasmin CHEN (TPE)
Sportvision Stables 
      
10
 
0.00 64.16 
12900TIESTO - kwpn
Stallion\dBay\2000\Kigali x Peter Pan\
Caroline KAMENSKY (SWE)
Kamlion AB, 
      
10
 
0.00 64.20 
13546LAGON DE L'ABBAYE - sf
Stallion\Black\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Jeroboas\
Rossella de SIMONE (BEL)
Marshall Rock International 
      
10
 
0.00 64.36 
14918TRES CHIQ P - kwpn
Stallion\Roan\2000\Indorado x Liostro\
Marcel MARSCHALL (GER)
MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag GmbH 
      
10
 
0.00 64.52 
151052PLATINI VDL - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1997\Freedom x Nimmerdor\
Joy CHEN (TPE)
Pierre T.M. Chen 
      
10
 
0.00 65.16 
161235LEONHARDT - dwb
Gelding\Bay\1995\Lancier x Aspirant\
Josephine TOFTDAL BAGGE (DEN)
Jaune Bagge 
      
10
 
0.00 66.04 
171254KARIOSO MANCIAIS - sf
Gelding\dBay\1998\Arioso du Theillet x Laeken\
Beatrice GUIDI (ITA)
Scuderia S.R.L. Diamante 
      
10
 
0.00 66.38 
18820SAM 616 - holst
Gelding\dBay\1999\Sion x Calando I\
Simone BLUM (GER)
Simone Blum 
      
10
 
0.00 68.42 
191218STORM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Heartbreaker x Boreas\
Jessica GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe NV 
      
10
 
0.00 69.50 
20521KENTIN DE MOYON - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Diams du Grasset x Laudanum\
Diana PIERA SALAMERO (ESP)
SNC Ellipse 
      
10
 
0.00 69.65 
21504INDUCTION - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Indoctro x Dageraad\
Lars GRAFMüLLER (GER)
Lars Grafmüller 
      
10
 
0.00 69.88 
221091ABC PANAMA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Caribik x Corrado I\
Fanny QUELOZ (SUI)
Fanny Queloz 
      
10
 
0.00 72.25 
231295IDEM DE B'NEVILLE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Apache D'Adriers x Quastor\
Emeric GEORGE (FRA)
Les Haras Nationaux 
      
10
 
0.00 72.28 
24123CALLIO - n.b.
Gelding\Bay\2003\\
Caroline KAMENSKY (SWE)
Kamensky,Caroline 
      
10
 
0.00 72.46 
251287ARTUS 0307 - bavar
Stallion\Bay\2000\Argentinus x Naverino\
Federico CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilia Berselli 
      
10
 
0.00 72.82 
261242PITS DAUGHTER - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Pit I x Rheinländer\
Matthew SAMPSON (GBR)
A.M. Hippisley-Hatherum 
      
 
 
0.00 73.24 
27711PICASSO DU HASARD - aes
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Questions x Galapagos\
Julie ROSBACH (BEL)
Julie Rosbach 
      
 
 
0.00 74.22 
281249COLETTE 87 - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Caretino x Calypso I\
Maximilian WEISHAUPT (GER)
Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
0.00 75.16 
29655MORGANE DU RY - sf
Mare\lBay\2000\Brett Saint Clair x Royal Ardent\
Andreas KREUZER (GER)
Norminvest 
      
 
 
0.00 75.77 
3025ALPAGA DB - bwp
Mare\Bay\2000\Flamenco Desemilly x Feinschnitt I vd Richter\
Deborah LAZZAROTTO (SUI)
Deborah & Keo Lazzarotto 
      
 
 
0.00 76.34 
311313UP TO DATE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kigali x Gandor F\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
1.00 78.28 
32168CARLSON 46 - rheinl
Gelding\Bay\2001\Casco x Calvados\
Katrin ECKERMANN (GER)
Karl Eckermann 
      
 
 
1.00 79.87 
331215WATCH ME D'O - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Darco x Galoubet A\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
1.00 80.00 
341312COBOS - holst
Stallion\Bay\2000\Chambertin x Landgraf I\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
Franz Becker 
      
 
 
3.00 87.92 
351283ULTIMEAU - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Niveau x Edison\
Melvin GREVELING (NED)
M. & P. Greveling 
      
 
 
3.00 89.90 
361301PRIMAS - nrps
Gelding\Bay\1997\Koppany\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Stal Bosteels - Stephex 
      
 
 
4.00 60.75 
37860SPARTACUS DE FORME - n.b.
Stallion\Bay\1995\\
Glenn L HOEST (BEL)
Peeters,Kristien 
      
 
 
4.00 61.08 
38811RUBY - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Cilton x Domspatz\
Deborah LAZZAROTTO (SUI)
Karine & Roberto Lazzarotto 
      
 
 
4.00 61.89 
391299WITNESS VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Mare\dBay\1999\Nabab de Reve x Lys de Darmen\
Stefanie BRUGMAN (NED)
Robin Schepers 
      
 
 
4.00 63.02 
401152UNBREAKER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Heartbreaker x Capital\
Carla CIMOLAI (ITA)
C.I. Gardiano 
      
 
 
4.00 63.07 
41554LANDKORN 5 - meckl
Stallion\dBay\2000\Landstreicher x Pagur\
Stephanie HOLMEN (SWE)
Stephanie Holmèn 
      
 
 
4.00 65.35 
42174CARONIMO - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Carolus I x Landgraf I\
Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (POL)
Netal SA 
      
 
 
4.00 65.74 
43484HEKLA SKOVGAARD - dwb
Mare\Black\1997\Hector x Royal Z II\
Malin LINDQVIST (SWE)
Malin Lindqvist 
      
 
 
4.00 66.19 
441213HILTON 45 - nrps
Gelding\Bay\2001\Harcos x Chico\
Isheau WONG (TPE)
Ricky Wong 
      
 
 
4.00 66.29 
45403ESCUDERO L - hann
Stallion\Black\1997\Escudo I x Calypso I\
Anna SZLEZINGER (POL)
Dorota Szlezinger 
      
 
 
4.00 66.33 
461310NEUF DECOEUR TARDONNE - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Apache d'Adriers x Tancarville\
Igor KAWIAK (FRA)
Tatiana Kontsevaya 
      
 
 
4.00 66.82 
471238COUGAR II - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Candillo x Ronald\
Emily DAVIES (GBR)
Charles Davies 
      
 
 
4.00 67.09 
481204LOISIR DU BOCAGE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Aferico x Iris Landai\
Ludovica MINOLI (ITA)
Ludovica Minoli 
      
 
 
4.00 68.25 
49439FOREST GUMP - polwb
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Faust Z x Wagram\
Anna SZLEZINGER (POL)
Henryk Szlezinger 
      
 
 
4.00 68.50 
50114CALIANDO - swb
Gelding\Bay\1999\Calino x Anart\
Douglas LINDELöW (SWE)
Agnetha Lindelöw 
      
 
 
4.00 68.72 
51642MATYSS DE L'AUBREE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Ezperio x Grand d'Escla\
Cristina BUTI LOPEZ (ESP)
Dolores Lopez Tomas 
      
 
 
4.00 68.91 
521276VASCO - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Oklund x Casimir\
Jessica GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe NV 
      
 
 
4.00 68.93 
531285MONTOYA G - swb
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Cappucino 1002 x Finals\
Linn WIDMARK (SWE)
Linn Widmark 
      
 
 
4.00 69.24 
541221HOT CHOCOLATE - rheinl
\Bay\2001\Uzi x Idaho\
Lennart van VLAENDEREN (BEL)
Jugetra 
      
 
 
4.00 69.64 
55523KING CREOLE - swb
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Cortus x King of Diamonds\
Anastasia SABLINA (RUS)
Nikolay Razgulyaev 
      
 
 
4.00 69.90 
561200ULTRA-TOP VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Heartbreaker x Lys de Darmen\
Carola GARRE (ITA)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt 
      
 
 
4.00 70.77 
571316UTOPIA - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Udarco van Overis x Doruto\
Matthew SAMPSON (GBR)
I.N.S.L. 
      
 
 
4.00 70.87 
58924ULYSSES M2S - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Ekstein x Voltaire\
Rossella de SIMONE (BEL)
Alberto de Simone - Tom Reed Morningside Stud 
      
 
 
4.00 70.90 
591151TOMORROW - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Corland x Gershwin\
Carla CIMOLAI (ITA)
Nicole Shahinian-Simpson 
      
 
 
4.00 72.85 
601241ASTRAL 57 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2002\Aljano x Contender\
Sam HUTTON (GBR)
Equo Reitsport GmbH 
      
 
 
4.00 73.63 
611252CHINZANA VAN DE HELLE - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Candillo x Landos\
Wouter VOS (NED)
Stoeterij van de Helle 
      
 
 
4.00 75.05 
621307OPALINE DE NOBLE VAL - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Haloubet de Gorze x Prince du Logis\
Julia DALLAMANO (FRA)
Isabelle Saffroy 
      
 
 
4.00 75.27 
631284MONACO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Democraat x Ekstein\
Melvin GREVELING (NED)
B. van Tergouw & M. Greveling-van Tergouw 
      
 
 
4.00 76.09 
64914TORONTO V - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Concorde x Indoctro\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
4.00 76.15 
65145CAPRINI 3 - zweib
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cento x Lord Calando\
Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (POL)
Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher 
      
 
 
4.00 77.67 
66177CARPACIO VAN SPALBEEK - zang
Gelding\Bay\2000\Catango x Anywy Z\
Glenn L HOEST (BEL)
Gfls bvba 
      
 
 
5.00 78.31 
671289CAMPINO - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\1998\Cheenook x Hill Hawk xx\
Stephanie HEINS (NED)
J. Heins 
      
 
 
7.00 87.06 
68988WYOMING - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1999\Clinton x Renville\
Tim PAGE (GBR)
Douglas Duffin 
      
 
 
8.00 58.32 
69467GOSBODINO 2 - zweib
Gelding\dBay\2003\Granni x Venu du Theil\
Jan WERNKE (GER)
Peter Wernke 
      
 
 
8.00 61.92 
701306OLEM CHOISI - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Comte du Stremberg x Rif du Crocq\
Aymeric AZZOLINO (FRA)
Aymeric Azzolino, Dorothée & Hugues Gendre 
      
 
 
8.00 63.92 
71133CANDILLO'S BOY - holst
Gelding\Bay\2000\Candillo x Lido\
Alicja GRYGIER (POL)
Marek Grygier 
      
 
 
8.00 67.14 
721314COCO CABANA 2 - hann
Mare\dBay\2003\Contendro x Wolkenstein II\
Franziska BAUM (GER)
Holger & Heide Baum 
      
 
 
8.00 68.07 
731255RED ROSE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calvados x Goodtimes\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
8.00 68.43 
74979WILSON - swb
Gelding\dBay\1999\Elmshorn x Winnipeg F\
Linn WIDMARK (SWE)
Wexim Robert Widmark 
      
 
 
8.00 70.36 
75532LA KENDRA - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Cheenook x Cascavelle\
Thomas HOUGAARD (DEN)
Family Hougaard 
      
 
 
8.00 70.49 
7615ALBERT K - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Acord II x Weltenbummler\
Alicja GRYGIER (POL)
Marek Grygier 
      
 
 
8.00 71.81 
771290JET DU MESNIL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Le Tot de Semilly x Count Ivor\
Stephanie HEINS (NED)
Johan Heins 
      
 
 
8.00 72.69 
781099ARON 233 - sachsen
Gelding\Bay\2002\Accusé x Well done\
Philip HAGER (GRE)
Andreas Krieg 
      
 
 
8.00 74.05 
79160CARLAYA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\1999\Caretano Z x Godehard\
Frederikke HVIDBERG-RöNJE (DEN)
Lyngebaekgaard V/IB Henrik Ronje 
      
 
 
8.00 74.14 
80829SARAH DE SAINT PIERRE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1995\Skippy II x Romeo\
Frederikke HVIDBERG-RöNJE (DEN)
Lyngebaekgaard V/IB Henrik Ronje 
      
 
 
8.00 74.30 
811257LACOSTA
Mare\Bay\2001\\
Rikke ANDERSEN (DEN)
Simon Yde 
      
 
 
8.00 75.29 
82383DRY SACK DEL MASSET - cde
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Drosselklang II x Singular Joter\
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL (ESP)
Pedro Roquet 
      
 
 
8.00 75.70 
83648MIDNIGHT Z - zang
Stallion\dChestnut\1999\Major de la Cour x Calypso II\
Virginia GRAELLS CROS (ESP)
Virginia Graells Cros 
      
 
 
9.00 79.40 
841311VERDI - scsl
Gelding\Bay\2002\Andiamo x Libero H\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
Jos Lansink Horses bvba 
      
 
 
10.00 84.76 
85197CASTILLIO - swb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Camaro M x Ragtime Band xx\
Sanna OLSSON (SWE)
Gunilla Olsson 
      
 
 
12.00 62.58 
86747QUENTIN TARANTINO - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Quattro B x Silvio I\
Tim PAGE (GBR)
T. Sturman 
      
 
 
12.00 67.99 
87312CORIANO 24 - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Corofino x Fier de Lui Z\
Jaroslaw KOZIAROWSKI (POL)
Barbara Kadluczka 
      
 
 
12.00 70.72 
881032ESCADA 109 - hann
Mare\Bay\2000\Escudo I x Wangenheim\
Maximilian WEISHAUPT (GER)
Josef Weishaupt 
      
 
 
12.00 71.43 
89689ORDAN - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Lombardo x Ajax\
Paulina MALINOWSKA (POL)
Zbigniew & Aleksandra Platos 
      
 
 
12.00 73.72 
901300TANTALUS - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2000\Namelus R x Faram\
Jody VAN GERWEN (NED)
J.A.J. van Gerwen 
      
 
 
12.00 91.40 
911291ARMIRO II - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Ariadus x Ricardo\
Gregor GRUBER (ITA)
Gerhard Gruber 
      
 
 
16.00 66.02 
921303AVION 8 - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Arpeggio x Potsdam\
Lars GRAFMüLLER (DEN)
Lars Grafmüller 
      
 
 
16.00 76.44 
931197AHLERT - oldbg
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Acorado x Rouletto\
Jaroslaw KOZIAROWSKI (POL)
Paul Müller 
      
 
 
19.00 88.72 
941067MIOPALMO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Voltaire x Narcos II\
Angelique RüSEN (GER)
Andreas Wendenburg 
      
 
 
ELM   
94859SOBIESKI AMBROSIO - oldbg
Gelding\dChestnut\1996\Acord II x Polydor\
Paulina MALINOWSKA (POL)
Krzysztof Trylinski 
      
 
 
ELM   
961305MOUSTIC DES FLAYELLES - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Alfa d'Elle x Nidor Platiere\
Aymeric AZZOLINO (FRA)
Aymeric Azzolino 
      
 
 
RET   
961089DA VINCI 173
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Charlotte NUBER (SUI)
Roland Nuber 
      
 
 
RET   
961088CANDELLA - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Candillo x Alcatraz\
Jennifer MEYLAN (SUI)
Marie Pellegrin 
      
 
 
RET   
961309CENTINO DU RY - bad-wuertt
Stallion\Grey\1999\Cento x Caretino\
Igor KAWIAK (FRA)
Valicourt Horse Team 
      
 
 
RET   
 574LEKENTUCKY D'AUROY - sf
Stallion\Black\1999\\
Diana PIERA SALAMERO (ESP)
Piera Salamero,Diana 
      
 
 
 
 1240VALENTINO - kwpn
Stallion\Grey\2002\Cavalier x Carthago\
Sam HUTTON (GBR)
Sharifa Al Homaizi & Tony Newbury 
      
 
 
 
 1294CARLOTTA - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Carvallo x Acord II\
Alberto ZORZI (ITA)
Leonardo S.R.L. 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 20 June, 2010     18:51:01 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets