Jumping Competition with Jump Off for Juniors
Qualifying Competition for the Individual Final, comp. 8
Table A with one Jump Off
FEI Art. 238.2.2, 1m40
Thursday, June 17th 2010                                                   Class:     3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
1108CAESARIO'S PRETTY WOMAN - westf
Mare\Bay\2002\Caesario x Pilot\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Enno Klaphake 
      
 
 
 
21113RACKEL CHAVANNAISE - sbs
Mare\Bay\2001\Voltaire x Papillon Rouge\
Francois BRICHART (BEL)
Yvan Evrard 
      
 
 
 
3922UBINE JAMBO M - kwpn
Mare\blBay\2001\Gran Corrado x Hamlet\
Blai CAPDEVILA (ESP)
Proequestre SLU, 
      
 
 
 
4454GENERAL STERLING PRICE
Gelding\Grey\1998\\
Annkathrin HEYDENREICH (GER)
Gabriele Heydenreich 
      
 
 
 
51143CHIANTI CLASSICO - holst
Gelding\dBay\1998\Carpaccio x Rocco\
Pippa ALLEN (GBR)
Sportpferde Peter Weinberg GmbH 
      
 
 
 
6486HERZBLATT 25 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2000\Heraldik xx\
Cassandra ORSCHEL (GER)
Cassandra Orschel 
      
 
 
 
71174WAPPER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Perion x Ircolando\
Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
 
8589LEXUS 21 - oldbg
Gelding\dChestnut\1997\Lafitte x Grannus\
Guido KLATTE (GER)
Guido Klatte 
      
 
 
 
9805ROSSINI 182 - hann
Stallion\dBay\1999\Rubico xx x Weingau\
Antoni STRZALKOWSKI (POL)
Maria Strzalkowska 
      
 
 
 
101176ROYAL QUEEN - kwpn
Mare\dChestnut\2003\Nassau x Elton\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
 
11268CLARK 12 - z.rpf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Carthago x Darco\
Barbora TOMANOVA (CZE)
Carstens,Helga 
      
 
 
 
12529KONTO - brandbg
Stallion\Grey\1993\Kolibri x Fugator\
Kendra Claricia BRINKOP (GER)
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
      
 
 
 
131086LIBERTE COURCELLE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Baloubet du Rouet x Sioux de Baugy\
Annina ZüGER (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
141183DUXIANA - dwb
Mare\Grey\2002\Carano x Zalmeco\
Nicolina SAVBäCK (SWE)
Arphus Gård AB 
      
 
 
 
15880SUPERSTAR - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\No Limit x Voltaire\
Frank SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
16946VANCOUVER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Calvados x Goodwill\
Derin DEMIRSOY (TUR)
Emir Demirsoy 
      
 
 
 
17561LARINO 0087 - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Lordanos x Figaro\
Carian SCUDAMORE (GBR)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
 
 
 
181118RIOSO VAN DE KAPEL - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Idem d'Azur x Glennhidge\
Constant van PAESSCHEN (BEL)
Liliane Bourqui & Stany van Paesschen 
      
 
 
 
191232PARADIESZAUBER 4 - brandbg
Gelding\Grey\2000\Paradiesfalter x Picasso\
Christina THOMAS (GER)
Janine Richter 
      
 
 
 
20194CASSILO 2 - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Cassini II x Cor de la Bryere\
Jarka LUTHER (GER)
Eduardo Vazquez Arroyo Navarro 
      
 
 
 
21496HURYSA - polwb
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Empiryk x Leuchtpfeil\
Monika JACKIEWICZ (POL)
Roman Jackiewicz 
      
 
 
 
221168KELLY DE FUSSIGNY - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Col Canto x Laeken\
Francesca ARIOLDI (ITA)
All. Della Loggia S.A.S. 
      
 
 
 
23688ORCHIDEE MESSIPIERE - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Nidor Platiere\
Tamara BOVIER (SUI)
Jerry Bovier 
      
 
 
 
241127WIMPEL VAN DE PADENBORRE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Baloubet du Rouet x Fantastique\
Jose FUMERO HERNANDEZ (ESP)
S.A.R.L. Eric Giraud 
      
 
 
 
251164POWER DE LA GRANDIERE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2003\Gatsby de Quinhon x Abdullah\
Valentina ISOARDI (ITA)
François Jacob 
      
 
 
 
26881SUREFIRE - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Stakkato x Contender\
Josch LöHDEN (GER)
Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH 
      
 
 
 
27559LANZOR 2 - holst
Gelding\dBay\1996\Locato x Latus II\
Chiara SZITASOVA (CZE)
Pierre Brunschwig 
      
 
 
 
28654MONIQUE 141 - n.b.
Mare\Bay\1992\\
Camilla ERNST (DEN)
Baryard-Johnsson,Malin 
      
 
 
 
291155EVAMORE - ish
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Baloubet de Rouet x King of Diamonds\
Felix MCCARTNEY (GBR)
William Jones 
      
 
 
 
30131CAN BE GOOD - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Carry x Quidam de Revel\
Victoria KLATTE (GER)
Guido Klatte 
      
 
 
 
311229WINDHUK 49 - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Weinberg x Frühling\
Maximilian LILL (GER)
Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill 
      
 
 
 
321111CHICOLETTO 5 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2001\Candillo x Alexis Z\
Laura MESSNER (AUT)
Laura Messner 
      
 
 
 
331131CREATA VAN DEN BIESEN - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Chatman x Eros Platiere\
Christina KELLY (IRL)
Diamond Edge Farm 
      
 
 
 
341227GEORGIA 161 - hann
Mare\Black\2001\Goldfever x Come On\
Angelina HERRöDER (GER)
Bernfried Erdmann 
      
 
 
 
35363DOLORES - polwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Elvis\
Konrad KARGOL (POL)
Elzbieta Ujma 
      
 
 
 
36690ORSON - polwb
Stallion\dBay\1999\Quirinus x Cabrol\
Wojciech DAHLKE (POL)
Magdalena Makowska 
      
 
 
 
371191MAMIE DU PRIEURE
Gelding\\\\
Clara Regina FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ (ESP)
 
      
 
 
 
38707PHANTASIE 56 - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Cardino x Acord II\
Ina REIMERS (GER)
Manfred Noetzel 
      
 
 
 
39483HEARTBEAT - kwpn
Stallion\lBay\2001\Heartbreaker x G.Ramiro 2\
Kasper H. HANSEN (DEN)
Stald Cajus 
      
 
 
 
401161GOLDEN TOUCH - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Gralshüter x Primas\
Conor DRAIN (IRL)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
 
 
 
411177SORRENTO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Kingston x Faram\
Kirsten RIKKERT (NED)
R. Rikkert 
      
 
 
 
42637MACACO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Gaur\
Bartholome MAYOL PARERA (ESP)
Bartolomé Mayol 
      
 
 
 
43360DIVA 410 - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Diagonal x Carbid\
Stefanie REINING (GER)
Stefanie Reining 
      
 
 
 
44566LAVA LEVISTA - westf
Mare\dChestnut\2003\Levisto x Dream of Glory\
Maurice TEBBEL (GER)
Maurice Tebbel 
      
 
 
 
451280CASTELLA 44 - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Cardino x Calando I\
Birgit GäRTNER (AUT)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
 
461160T-STAR Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2001\Tornado x Quick Star\
Josef-Jonas SPREHE (GER)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
47934USA TODAY - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Capitol I\
Graham GILLESPIE (GBR)
E. Gillespie 
      
 
 
 
481130LOLA DE PARIS - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Apache d'Adriers x In Chala\
Kim BOST (FRA)
Virginie BOST 
      
 
 
 
491147CORTAFLEX TOUCHABLE - ish
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Touchdown x Irco Mena\
Jessie DREA (GBR)
L. Humphries 
      
 
 
 
501153LEPORELLO - oldbg
Stallion\Bay\2000\Levantos I x Prinz Oldenburg\
Filippo CODECASA (ITA)
Vittorio Orlandi 
      
 
 
 
5165BANDIT 373 - sachs-anh
Gelding\Bay\2002\Brandenburger x Kolibri\
Lena POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Margret Schröder 
      
 
 
 
52872STERLING SILVER 2 - oldbg
Mare\Grey\2001\Seidon x Caletto I\
Vincent ELBERS (GER)
Josef Elbers 
      
 
 
 
531117U2 - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Guidam x Adios\
Michael VAN DEN BOSCH (BEL)
Danny van den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
54956VIOLET B - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Nassau x Memory\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Horse Trading bvba 
      
 
 
 
55488HIMER'S ICEFACE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Ircolando x Burggraaf\
Nicole HOLMEN (SWE)
Gerda Diemer 
      
 
 
 
561121GOLDEN BOY - bavar
Gelding\Bay\1997\Golden Joy J x Come On\
Eva GAUTSCHI (SUI)
Peter Gautschi 
      
 
 
 
571180UNO-CENTO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Manhatten x Voltaire\
Shanice ROOZEBOOM (NED)
J. Roozeboom 
      
 
 
 
58456GIANNA - hann
Mare\Bay\1998\Graf Grannus x Classiker\
Isabel BENGTSSON (SWE)
Isabell Bengtsson 
      
 
 
 
591129NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Clementine BOST (FRA)
E.A.R.L. Rumel 
      
 
 
 
601201EURO EQUITATION CONQUEST
Gelding\\\\
Gilles DETRY (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
61100CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
Stallion\Grey\2002\Cassini I x Calato\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
621172URAN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Hors la Loi II x Narcos II\
Luca COATA (ITA)
KS "Nad Wigrami" 
      
 
 
 
63852SIMPLY RED - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1995\Sandro Song x Pik Bube I\
Ignacio CERVANTES ALONSO (ESP)
Jose Ignacio Cervantes Franco 
      
 
 
 
641156RETREATS UPPERCUT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Roberta ROE (GBR)
Simon Roe 
      
 
 
 
651135GABYSCION - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Rosire x Lou Piguet\
Marlene GASPARD (FRA)
Les Harras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
661000CASSINI 10
Stallion\Bay\1995\Calmiro\
Anna-Elisa SCHäFER (GER)
Günther Meiers 
      
 
 
 
671170QUE SERA - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2001\Quattro B x Prinz Oldenburg\
Francesca CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilia Berselli 
      
 
 
 
681145TUBANA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Nassau x Amaretto I\
George WHITAKER (GBR)
S. McSharry 
      
 
 
 
691141MANON DE LA LANDE - sf
Mare\dBay\2000\Quito de Baussy x Starter\
Fanny SKALLI (FRA)
S.C.E.A. Haras du Vercol 
      
 
 
 
70732QUALDANDRO - zang
Stallion\Bay\1994\Quick Star x Aldatus\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Pierre T.M. Chen 
      
 
 
 
711114AZIMUT CHAVANNAIS Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2003\Andiamo Z x Voltaire\
Francois BRICHART (BEL)
Yvan Evrard 
      
 
 
 
721125WUNDINE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Voltaire\
Blai CAPDEVILA (ESP)
Proequestre SLU 
      
 
 
 
7311AFRICAN QUEEN 11 - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Acadius x Contender\
Annkathrin HEYDENREICH (GER)
Gabriele Heydenreich 
      
 
 
 
741142BONFIRE III - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Randel Z\
Pippa ALLEN (GBR)
P.K. Allen 
      
 
 
 
75422FEUERFUNKE - westf
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\Funke x Gracchus\
Cassandra ORSCHEL (GER)
Cassandra Orschel 
      
 
 
 
76952VERDI - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2002\Heartbreaker x Mr.Blue\
Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
 
7744AS GOOD AS IT'S GET - hann
Gelding\Bay\2002\Argentinus x Landadel\
Guido KLATTE (GER)
Heinrich & Henrik Klatte GbR 
      
 
 
 
78401EN VIABLE - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1993\Elvis x Len\
Antoni STRZALKOWSKI (POL)
Piotr Strzalkowska 
      
 
 
 
791175ROYAL DREAM - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
 
801228ZORIKA 2 - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Lavall I x Ahorn Z\
Maximilian LILL (GER)
Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill 
      
 
 
 
81151CAREFUL - holst
Gelding\Grey\1999\Cassini II x Lennon\
Barbora TOMANOVA (CZE)
Dance and Jump Ltd 
      
 
 
 
82585LEUCHTFEUER B - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Lancer II x Corrado I\
Kendra Claricia BRINKOP (GER)
Leonie Luciana Brinkop 
      
 
 
 
831087MADAMMEKE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1997\Celano x Equador\
Annina ZüGER (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
841184COSMOS WIJNGAARDHOEVE Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2002\Chellano Z x Grandeur\
Nicolina SAVBäCK (SWE)
Arphus Gård AB 
      
 
 
 
851181WINCHESTER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Numero Uno x Nimmerdor\
Frank SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
86884SURPRISE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Murano x Belfalas\
Derin DEMIRSOY (TUR)
Emir Demirsoy 
      
 
 
 
871144BOY MAJOR V/H LINDEHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Major de la Cour x Darco\
Carian SCUDAMORE (GBR)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
 
 
 
881119RALPHY UTOPIA DE RANSBECK - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Constant van PAESSCHEN (BEL)
Jill Montfort 
      
 
 
 
891231PIONIER 34 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Kenwood x Belisar\
Christina THOMAS (GER)
Mrs V. Harper 
      
 
 
 
Friday 18 June, 2010     12:20:49 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets