Jumping Competition with Jump Off for Young Riders
Qualifying Competition for the Individual Final, comp. 9
Table A with one Jump Off
FEI Art. 238.2.2, 1m45
Friday, June 18th 2010                                                       Class:     4

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
11316UTOPIA - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Udarco van Overis x Doruto\
Matthew SAMPSON (GBR)
I.N.S.L. 
      
 
 
 
21069LEQUISTO - sachs-anh
Gelding\Grey\2002\Levisto x Galib ben Afas\
Angelique RüSEN (GER)
Angelique & Tatjana Rüsen 
      
 
 
 
31190UTAH VII - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Phin Phin x Shah x\
Phillipa DOBBY (GBR)
Margaret Dobby 
      
 
 
 
41052PLATINI VDL - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1997\Freedom x Nimmerdor\
Joy CHEN (TPE)
Pierre T.M. Chen 
      
 
 
 
51294CARLOTTA - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Carvallo x Acord II\
Alberto ZORZI (ITA)
Leonardo S.R.L. 
      
 
 
 
61304RUBIN-ASCOT - slowb
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Ascot x Robinson\
Patrick STüHLMEYER (GER)
JS Sportpferde 
      
 
 
 
71253CHELSEA - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Nabab de Reve x Etretat\
Wouter VOS (NED)
Vos Stable bv 
      
 
 
 
8925UMARE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Orame x Jimtown\
Wolfgang PUSCHAK (GER)
Ursula Puschak 
      
 
 
 
91313UP TO DATE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kigali x Gandor F\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
101220BLENDY VAN KLAPSCHEUT - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn Z x Heartbreaker\
Lennart van VLAENDEREN (BEL)
Emile van Rossem 
      
 
 
 
11937VACHARCO - gbwb
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Darco x Pachat II\
Marcel MARSCHALL (GER)
Mr & Mrs Bertram Firestone 
      
 
 
 
12744QUEEN MARY 10 - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Contendro x Caretino\
Jan WERNKE (GER)
Friedhelm Haase 
      
 
 
 
131299WITNESS VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Mare\dBay\1999\Nabab de Reve x Lys de Darmen\
Stefanie BRUGMAN (NED)
Robin Schepers 
      
 
 
 
14979WILSON - swb
Gelding\dBay\1999\Elmshorn x Winnipeg F\
Linn WIDMARK (SWE)
Wexim Robert Widmark 
      
 
 
 
151055LEROY BROWN 17
Gelding\Bay\1995\Lesotho x Altan II\
Jasmin CHEN (TPE)
Pierre T.M. Chen 
      
 
 
 
16383DRY SACK DEL MASSET - cde
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Drosselklang II x Singular Joter\
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL (ESP)
Pedro Roquet 
      
 
 
 
17900TIESTO - kwpn
Stallion\dBay\2000\Kigali x Peter Pan\
Caroline KAMENSKY (SWE)
Kamlion AB, 
      
 
 
 
181288CASIDO L - dwb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Cascadeur\
Federico CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilie Berselli 
      
 
 
 
191099ARON 233 - sachsen
Gelding\Bay\2002\Accusé x Well done\
Philip HAGER (GRE)
Andreas Krieg 
      
 
 
 
20924ULYSSES M2S - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Ekstein x Voltaire\
Rossella de SIMONE (BEL)
Alberto de Simone - Tom Reed Morningside Stud 
      
 
 
 
21532LA KENDRA - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Cheenook x Cascavelle\
Thomas HOUGAARD (DEN)
Family Hougaard 
      
 
 
 
22434FLYING BOY 20 - hann
Gelding\Bay\2001\Fly High I x Sao Paulo\
Simone BLUM (GER)
Simone Blum 
      
 
 
 
231305MOUSTIC DES FLAYELLES - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Alfa d'Elle x Nidor Platiere\
Aymeric AZZOLINO (FRA)
Aymeric Azzolino 
      
 
 
 
241032ESCADA 109 - hann
Mare\Bay\2000\Escudo I x Wangenheim\
Maximilian WEISHAUPT (GER)
Josef Weishaupt 
      
 
 
 
251310NEUF DECOEUR TARDONNE - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Apache d'Adriers x Tancarville\
Igor KAWIAK (FRA)
Tatiana Kontsevaya 
      
 
 
 
261322AL PACINO 7
 
Alexander KERNEBECK (GER)
 
      
 
 
 
271292QUIBERON W - bavar
Stallion\Bay\1996\Quidam de Revel x Robin Z I\
Gregor GRUBER (ITA)
Melanie Gruber 
      
 
 
 
281238COUGAR II - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Candillo x Ronald\
Emily DAVIES (GBR)
Charles Davies 
      
 
 
 
291203ZUVERSICHT - sachsen
Stallion\BaY\1999\Zenturio x Jupiter I\
Ludovica MINOLI (ITA)
Ludovica Minoli 
      
 
 
 
30811RUBY - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Cilton x Domspatz\
Deborah LAZZAROTTO (SUI)
Karine & Roberto Lazzarotto 
      
 
 
 
31518JUMEX SPORT ATLANTUS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Quickfeuer van Koekshof x President\
Andreas KREUZER (GER)
Jumpmex Sporthorses GmbH 
      
 
 
 
321234MONA LISA 263 - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Alasca x Lord\
Josephine TOFTDAL BAGGE (DEN)
Henrik Hougaard 
      
 
 
 
331276VASCO - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Oklund x Casimir\
Jessica GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe NV 
      
 
 
 
341152UNBREAKER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Heartbreaker x Capital\
Carla CIMOLAI (ITA)
C.I. Gardiano 
      
 
 
 
351302LARINJO II - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Lansing x Caletto II\
Douglas LINDELöW (SWE)
Agnetha Lindelöw 
      
 
 
 
36780REGIA-Q L.S.
Mare\Bay\1999\Quidam de Revel x Ramiro Z\
Jennifer MEYLAN (SUI)
Corinne Meylan & Jean-Franklin Woodtli 
      
 
 
 
371212ITEM DE QUINTIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Feu Sacre\
Isheau WONG (TPE)
Isheau Wong 
      
 
 
 
38829SARAH DE SAINT PIERRE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1995\Skippy II x Romeo\
Frederikke HVIDBERG-RöNJE (DEN)
Lyngebaekgaard V/IB Henrik Ronje 
      
 
 
 
39403ESCUDERO L - hann
Stallion\Black\1997\Escudo I x Calypso I\
Anna SZLEZINGER (POL)
Dorota Szlezinger 
      
 
 
 
40145CAPRINI 3 - zweib
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cento x Lord Calando\
Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (POL)
Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher 
      
 
 
 
411295IDEM DE B'NEVILLE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Apache D'Adriers x Quastor\
Emeric GEORGE (FRA)
Les Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
42407EUROCOMMERCE MILANO - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Indorado x Beaujolais\
Märta ELANDER WISTEN (SWE)
Schröder,Gerco 
      
 
 
 
43689ORDAN - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Lombardo x Ajax\
Paulina MALINOWSKA (POL)
Zbigniew & Aleksandra Platos 
      
 
 
 
441283ULTIMEAU - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Niveau x Edison\
Melvin GREVELING (NED)
M. & P. Greveling 
      
 
 
 
45747QUENTIN TARANTINO - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Quattro B x Silvio I\
Tim PAGE (GBR)
T. Sturman 
      
 
 
 
461307OPALINE DE NOBLE VAL - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Haloubet de Gorze x Prince du Logis\
Julia DALLAMANO (FRA)
Isabelle Saffroy 
      
 
 
 
471241ASTRAL 57 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2002\Aljano x Contender\
Sam HUTTON (GBR)
Equo Reitsport GmbH 
      
 
 
 
48133CANDILLO'S BOY - holst
Gelding\Bay\2000\Candillo x Lido\
Alicja GRYGIER (POL)
Marek Grygier 
      
 
 
 
49442FORSYTH FRH - hann
Stallion\Bay\1995\For Pleasure x Dorian\
Franziska BAUM (GER)
Holger Baum & FRH 
      
 
 
 
5035ANLOKA - holst
Gelding\Bay\1995\Acord II x Rebel Z I\
Philip HAGER (GRE)
Philip Hager 
      
 
 
 
511091ABC PANAMA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Caribik x Corrado I\
Fanny QUELOZ (SUI)
Fanny Queloz 
      
 
 
 
521300TANTALUS - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2000\Namelus R x Faram\
Jody VAN GERWEN (NED)
J.A.J. van Gerwen 
      
 
 
 
531257LACOSTA
Mare\Bay\2001\\
Rikke ANDERSEN (DEN)
Simon Yde 
      
 
 
 
54914TORONTO V - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Concorde x Indoctro\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
 
55423FINDUS 40 - hann
Gelding\Bay\2000\Raphael x For Pleasure\
Patrick DöLLER (GER)
Patrick Döller 
      
 
 
 
561311VERDI - scsl
Gelding\Bay\2002\Andiamo x Libero H\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
Jos Lansink Horses bvba 
      
 
 
 
571301PRIMAS - nrps
Gelding\Bay\1997\Koppany\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Stal Bosteels - Stephex 
      
 
 
 
581290JET DU MESNIL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Le Tot de Semilly x Count Ivor\
Stephanie HEINS (NED)
Johan Heins 
      
 
 
 
59177CARPACIO VAN SPALBEEK - zang
Gelding\Bay\2000\Catango x Anywy Z\
Glenn L HOEST (BEL)
Gfls bvba 
      
 
 
 
601054CORLANDO 38 - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Corrado x Landfriese I\
Joy CHEN (TPE)
Hans-Helmut Bauer 
      
 
 
 
61504INDUCTION - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Indoctro x Dageraad\
Lars GRAFMüLLER (GER)
Lars Grafmüller 
      
 
 
 
621067MIOPALMO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Voltaire x Narcos II\
Angelique RüSEN (GER)
Andreas Wendenburg 
      
 
 
 
631189NIRVANA D'OC - aa
Mare\Bay\2001\Iago C x Fayriland II\
Phillipa DOBBY (GBR)
Margaret Dobby 
      
 
 
 
641293BOMBASTIQUE VD VINCKENHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Skippy II x Quatoubet du Rouet\
Alberto ZORZI (ITA)
Rango International SRL 
      
 
 
 
65323CORTEZ 49 - westf
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Aldato\
Patrick STüHLMEYER (GER)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
661252CHINZANA VAN DE HELLE - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Candillo x Landos\
Wouter VOS (NED)
Stoeterij van de Helle 
      
 
 
 
67682OLIVIA DE NANTUEL - sf
Mare\dBay\2002\Kannan x Leprince de Thurin\
Wolfgang PUSCHAK (GER)
Wolfgang Puschak 
      
 
 
 
681200ULTRA-TOP VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Heartbreaker x Lys de Darmen\
Carola GARRE (ITA)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt 
      
 
 
 
69214CERONA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2001\Celano x Lord Calando\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Gert Boonzaaijer 
      
 
 
 
701221HOT CHOCOLATE - rheinl
\Bay\2001\Uzi x Idaho\
Lennart van VLAENDEREN (BEL)
Jugetra 
      
 
 
 
71918TRES CHIQ P - kwpn
Stallion\Roan\2000\Indorado x Liostro\
Marcel MARSCHALL (GER)
MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag GmbH 
      
 
 
 
72467GOSBODINO 2 - zweib
Gelding\dBay\2003\Granni x Venu du Theil\
Jan WERNKE (GER)
Peter Wernke 
      
 
 
 
73766QWINTO 2 - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1993\Latano I x Bonheur\
Stefanie BRUGMAN (NED)
H., A.J. & S.E.C. Brugman 
      
 
 
 
741309CENTINO DU RY - bad-wuertt
Stallion\Grey\1999\Cento x Caretino\
Igor KAWIAK (FRA)
Valicourt Horse Team 
      
 
 
 
Friday 18 June, 2010     11:07:22 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets