Jumping Competition in Two Phases for Juniors & Young Riders
Preis der Sportpferde M&M Haunhorst
Two Phases, Consolation Competition
FEI Art. 274.5.3, 1m35
Saturday, June 19th 2010                                                   Class:     5

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
11190UTAH VII - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Phin Phin x Shah x\
Phillipa DOBBY (GBR)
Margaret Dobby 
      
165
 
 0.0030.17 
2566LAVA LEVISTA - westf
Mare\dChestnut\2003\Levisto x Dream of Glory\
Maurice TEBBEL (GER)
Maurice Tebbel 
      
135
 
 0.0030.33 
3585LEUCHTFEUER B - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Lancer II x Corrado I\
Kendra Claricia BRINKOP (GER)
Leonie Luciana Brinkop 
      
100
 
 0.0030.85 
4946VANCOUVER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Calvados x Goodwill\
Derin DEMIRSOY (TUR)
Emir Demirsoy 
      
60
 
 0.0031.89 
51201EURO EQUITATION CONQUEST - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Corrado II x Condrieu\
Gilles DETRY (BEL)
Gimpex NV 
      
50
 
 0.0032.06 
61285MONTOYA G - swb
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Cappucino 1002 x Finals\
Linn WIDMARK (SWE)
Linn Widmark 
      
45
 
 0.0032.22 
71183DUXIANA - dwb
Mare\Grey\2002\Carano x Zalmeco\
Nicolina SAVBäCK (SWE)
Arphus Gård AB 
      
40
 
 0.0032.25 
81176ROYAL QUEEN - kwpn
Mare\dChestnut\2003\Nassau x Elton\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
35
 
 0.0032.33 
91203ZUVERSICHT - sachsen
Stallion\BaY\1999\Zenturio x Jupiter I\
Ludovica MINOLI (ITA)
Ludovica Minoli 
      
12
 
 0.0032.45 
101144BOY MAJOR V/H LINDEHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Major de la Cour x Darco\
Carian SCUDAMORE (GBR)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
12
 
 0.0032.76 
111178WINDE R.A.G. - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2003\Sheraton x Cavalier\
Kirsten RIKKERT (NED)
R. Rikkert 
      
12
 
 0.0033.01 
12978WILLSON - dwb
Gelding\Grey\1999\Willemoes x Racot\
Alexandra SISSECK (DEN)
John Krag 
      
12
 
 0.0033.48 
13151CAREFUL - holst
Gelding\Grey\1999\Cassini II x Lennon\
Barbora TOMANOVA (CZE)
Dance and Jump Ltd 
      
12
 
 0.0033.85 
141314COCO CABANA 2 - hann
Mare\dBay\2003\Contendro x Wolkenstein II\
Franziska BAUM (GER)
Holger & Heide Baum 
      
12
 
 0.0035.74 
15442FORSYTH FRH - hann
Stallion\Bay\1995\For Pleasure x Dorian\
Franziska BAUM (GER)
Holger Baum & FRH 
      
12
 
 0.0037.66 
161302LARINJO II - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Lansing x Caletto II\
Douglas LINDELöW (SWE)
Agnetha Lindelöw 
      
12
 
 0.0038.68 
171289CAMPINO - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\1998\Cheenook x Hill Hawk xx\
Stephanie HEINS (NED)
J. Heins 
      
12
 
 0.0039.87 
181252CHINZANA VAN DE HELLE - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Candillo x Landos\
Wouter VOS (NED)
Stoeterij van de Helle 
      
12
 
 0.0040.06 
19680OH LA'LA - rheinl
Mare\Bay\2003\Orlando x Lancer II\
Rikke Belinda BARKER (DEN)
Rikke Belinda Barker 
      
 
 
 0.0045.44 
201116CARISMA - swb
Mare\Bay\1999\Cardento 933 x Maraton 600\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Ludo Philippaerts Horse Trading Bvb 
      
 
 
 1.0050.15 
21682OLIVIA DE NANTUEL - sf
Mare\dBay\2002\Kannan x Leprince de Thurin\
Wolfgang PUSCHAK (GER)
Wolfgang Puschak 
      
 
 
 4.0031.25 
22434FLYING BOY 20 - hann
Gelding\Bay\2001\Fly High I x Sao Paulo\
Simone BLUM (GER)
Simone Blum 
      
 
 
 4.0032.94 
231229WINDHUK 49 - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Weinberg x Frühling\
Maximilian LILL (GER)
Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill 
      
 
 
 4.0033.90 
24881SUREFIRE - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Stakkato x Contender\
Josch LöHDEN (GER)
Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH 
      
 
 
 4.0034.30 
251164POWER DE LA GRANDIERE - sf
Gelding\Bay\2003\Gatsby de Quinhon x Abdullah\
Valentina ISOARDI (ITA)
François Jacob 
      
 
 
 4.0034.31 
261143CHIANTI CLASSICO - holst
Gelding\dBay\1998\Carpaccio x Rocco\
Pippa ALLEN (GBR)
Sportpferde Peter Weinberg GmbH 
      
 
 
 4.0034.33 
271306OLEM CHOISI - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Comte du Stremberg x Rif du Crocq\
Aymeric AZZOLINO (FRA)
Aymeric Azzolino, Dorothée & Hugues Gendre 
      
 
 
 4.0034.51 
28938VAGANT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Cantos x Iroko\
Konrad KARGOL (POL)
Equirex 
      
 
 
 4.0034.62 
291303AVION 8 - westf
Gelding\Bay\2001\Arpeggio x Potsdam\
Lars GRAFMüLLER (DEN)
Lars Grafmüller 
      
 
 
 4.0035.22 
301099ARON 233 - sachsen
Gelding\Bay\2002\Accusé x Well done\
Philip HAGER (GRE)
Andreas Krieg 
      
 
 
 4.0035.48 
311279LEGOLAS 79 - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\2002\Lordanos x Star Regent xx\
Vincent ELBERS (GER)
Josef Elbers 
      
 
 
 4.0036.12 
321291ARMIRO II - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Ariadus x Ricardo\
Gregor GRUBER (ITA)
Gerhard Gruber 
      
 
 
 4.0037.26 
33496HURYSA - polwb
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Empiryk x Leuchtpfeil\
Monika JACKIEWICZ (POL)
Roman Jackiewicz 
      
 
 
 4.0037.82 
341194BLEK DZEK - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Cabrol x Arianin xx\
Hanna KLENSMEDEN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 4.0040.61 
35523KING CREOLE - swb
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Cortus x King of Diamonds\
Anastasia SABLINA (RUS)
Nikolay Razgulyaev 
      
 
 
 4.0040.68 
361276VASCO - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2002\Oklund x Casimir\
Jessica GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe NV 
      
 
 
 4.0044.87 
371213HILTON 45 - nrps
Gelding\Bay\2001\Harcos x Chico\
Isheau WONG (TPE)
Ricky Wong 
      
 
 
 8.0036.82 
381271URAN - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Rupie Star x Concorde\
Michael VAN DEN BOSCH (BEL)
Danny van den Bosch 
      
 
 
 8.0049.96 
391288CASIDO L - dwb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Cassini I x Cascadeur\
Federico CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilie Berselli 
      
 
 
 RET  
40744QUEEN MARY 10 - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Contendro x Caretino\
Jan WERNKE (GER)
Friedhelm Haase 
      
 
 
1.00 59.11 
411301PRIMAS - nrps
Gelding\Bay\1997\Koppany\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Stal Bosteels - Stephex 
      
 
 
1.00 59.76 
421014CHRISTOPHER 7 - westf
Gelding\Grey\1996\Lados x Capitol\
Josef-Jonas SPREHE (GER)
Jörne Sprehe 
      
 
 
1.00 59.99 
431227GEORGIA 161 - hann
Mare\Black\2001\Goldfever x Come On\
Angelina HERRöDER (GER)
Bernfried Erdmann 
      
 
 
4.00 50.14 
44988WYOMING - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1999\Clinton x Renville\
Tim PAGE (GBR)
Douglas Duffin 
      
 
 
4.00 51.13 
45860SPARTACUS DE FORME - n.b.
Stallion\Bay\1995\\
Glenn L HOEST (BEL)
Peeters,Kristien 
      
 
 
4.00 52.34 
46422FEUERFUNKE - westf
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\Funke x Gracchus\
Cassandra ORSCHEL (GER)
Cassandra Orschel 
      
 
 
4.00 52.43 
47454GENERAL STERLING PRICE
Gelding\Grey\1998\\
Annkathrin HEYDENREICH (GER)
Gabriele Heydenreich 
      
 
 
4.00 53.05 
481239TRAFERRO - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2000\Ferro x Nimmerdor\
Emily DAVIES (GBR)
Charles Davies 
      
 
 
4.00 53.17 
491173COLMANN H - holst
Gelding\Grey\2001\Colman x Casanova\
Luca COATA (ITA)
ASS. Sportivia C.I. di Cornazzano 
      
 
 
4.00 53.24 
501255RED ROSE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calvados x Goodtimes\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
4.00 53.73 
511136NUMBER ONE NOUVOLIEU - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Haloubet De Gorze x Pegase Gerbaux\
Marlene GASPARD (FRA)
Jean Michel Gaspard 
      
 
 
4.00 54.25 
52160CARLAYA Z - zang
Mare\Bay\1999\Caretano Z x Godehard\
Frederikke HVIDBERG-RöNJE (DEN)
Lyngebaekgaard V/IB Henrik Ronje 
      
 
 
4.00 54.45 
531171RESEDA 73 - holst
Mare\dBay\2001\Caribik x Quidam de Revel\
Francesca CIRIESI (ITA)
Antonella Gamberini 
      
 
 
4.00 54.55 
541234MONA LISA 263 - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Alasca x Lord\
Josephine TOFTDAL BAGGE (DEN)
Henrik Hougaard 
      
 
 
4.00 55.60 
551284MONACO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Democraat x Ekstein\
Melvin GREVELING (NED)
B. van Tergouw & M. Greveling-van Tergouw 
      
 
 
4.00 56.05 
561179WINDSOR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Hold up Premier x Indoctro\
Shanice ROOZEBOOM (NED)
J. Roozeboom 
      
 
 
4.00 57.32 
57949VIVE LA VIE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Orame x Heartbreaker\
Tiffany LING-VANNERUS (SWE)
Tiffany Ling Vannerus 
      
 
 
4.00 58.29 
581115CARLOS V.H.P.Z. - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2002\Chellano Z x Voltaire\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Ludo Philippaerts Horse Trading Bvb 
      
 
 
5.00 62.51 
59115CALIANO 2 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2003\Clinton II x Linaro\
Victoria KLATTE (GER)
Guido Klatte 
      
 
 
6.00 64.82 
601126LILA DE BELAIR - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Papyrus De Chivre x Tiaia\
Bartholome MAYOL PARERA (ESP)
Bartolomé Mayol 
      
 
 
8.00 56.61 
611032ESCADA 109 - hann
Mare\Bay\2000\Escudo I x Wangenheim\
Maximilian WEISHAUPT (GER)
Josef Weishaupt 
      
 
 
8.00 56.84 
62296CONQUEST OF FUTURE - holst
Mare\dBay\2000\Contender x Lasino\
Christiane TETZLAFF (DEN)
Peter Tetzlaff 
      
 
 
8.00 71.94 
631118RIOSO VAN DE KAPEL - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Idem d'Azur x Glennhidge\
Constant van PAESSCHEN (BEL)
Liliane Bourqui & Stany van Paesschen 
      
 
 
9.00 62.20 
641114AZIMUT CHAVANNAIS Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2003\Andiamo Z x Voltaire\
Francois BRICHART (BEL)
Yvan Evrard 
      
 
 
10.00 65.08 
651231PIONIER 34 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Kenwood x Belisar\
Christina THOMAS (GER)
Mrs V. Harper 
      
 
 
12.00 52.28 
661280CASTELLA 44 - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Cardino x Calando I\
Birgit GäRTNER (AUT)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
13.00 59.45 
671153LEPORELLO - oldbg
Stallion\Bay\2000\Levantos I x Prinz Oldenburg\
Filippo CODECASA (ITA)
Vittorio Orlandi 
      
 
 
13.00 77.28 
68805ROSSINI 182 - hann
Stallion\dBay\1999\Rubico xx x Weingau\
Antoni STRZALKOWSKI (POL)
Maria Strzalkowska 
      
 
 
ELM   
681067MIOPALMO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Voltaire x Narcos II\
Angelique RüSEN (GER)
Andreas Wendenburg 
      
 
 
ELM   
68440FOR MANNY - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2003\Forsyth x Landor S\
Patrick PETRE (ROM)
Patrick Petre 
      
 
 
ELM   
68475GUENNIE BE GOOD - hann
Stallion\dBay\2003\Goodman x General I\
Patrick PETRE (ROM)
Häckel,Karl 
      
 
 
ELM   
 690ORSON - polwb
Stallion\dBay\1999\Quirinus x Cabrol\
Wojciech DAHLKE (POL)
Magdalena Makowska 
      
 
 
 
 1121GOLDEN BOY - bavar
Gelding\Bay\1997\Golden Joy J x Come On\
Eva GAUTSCHI (SUI)
Peter Gautschi 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 20 June, 2010     18:51:24 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets