Team Jumping Competition - Nations Cup Juniors
Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück
Two Identical Rounds and Jump Off
FEI Art. 264, 1m40
Friday, June 18th 2010                                                       Class:     6

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 
1637MACACO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Gaur\
Bartholome MAYOL PARERA (ESP)
Bartolomé Mayol 
      
 
 
 
21087MADAMMEKE - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1997\Celano x Equador\
Annina ZüGER (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
 
 
 
3793ROBBEDOES 2 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Calvados x Caritas\
Josch LöHDEN (GER)
Sportpferde Löhden GmbH 
      
 
 
 
4947VANDAMME - kwpn
Stallion\dBay\2002\Guidam x Hemmingway\
Wojciech DAHLKE (POL)
Antoni Dahlke 
      
 
 
 
51175ROYAL DREAM - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
 
61077BANCA IFIS RENDIMAX CENTOLIKE - wÜrtt
Gelding\Grey\1994\Cento x Weltenbummler\
Miklos Tassilo CSILLAGHY (AUT)
Miklos Csillaghy 
      
 
 
 
7791RIVARO - holst
Gelding\Grey\1998\Rheinsberg x Lerano\
Camilla ERNST (DEN)
Lene Pedersen 
      
 
 
 
8370DONNA LüTJE - hann
Mare\Bay\2000\Drosselklang II x Erbherzog\
Isabel BENGTSSON (SWE)
Isabell Bengtsson 
      
 
 
 
91154BREEZER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Sun Light vd Zuuthoeve\
Filippo CODECASA (ITA)
Vittorio Orlandi 
      
 
 
 
101117U2 - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Guidam x Adios\
Michael VAN DEN BOSCH (BEL)
Danny van den Bosch 
      
 
 
 
111135GABYSCION - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Rosire x Lou Piguet\
Marlene GASPARD (FRA)
Les Harras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
121142BONFIRE III - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Randel Z\
Pippa ALLEN (GBR)
P.K. Allen 
      
 
 
 
13852SIMPLY RED - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1995\Sandro Song x Pik Bube I\
Ignacio CERVANTES ALONSO (ESP)
Jose Ignacio Cervantes Franco 
      
 
 
 
141085PEPITA R - hann
Mare\lBay\1999\Perpignon x Drosselbart\
Kevin MELLIGER (SUI)
Ernst Schneider 
      
 
 
 
15480HASTA LA VISTA - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Hors la Loi II x Cantus\
Angelina HERRöDER (GER)
Thomas Lupp 
      
 
 
 
16363DOLORES - polwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Elvis\
Konrad KARGOL (POL)
Elzbieta Ujma 
      
 
 
 
171180UNO-CENTO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Manhatten x Voltaire\
Shanice ROOZEBOOM (NED)
J. Roozeboom 
      
 
 
 
181078LEO VUITTON - westf
Stallion\Bay\2002\Lux x Pilot\
Birgit GäRTNER (AUT)
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH 
      
 
 
 
1952BAILEYS-BH - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Darco x Wolfgang\
Alexandra SISSECK (DEN)
Etienne Appelen 
      
 
 
 
201236LUCIDOR - swb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leuthen I 825 x Utrillo 432\
Josephine KARLSSON (SWE)
Måsel AB 
      
 
 
 
211167LUMIERE D'AIX - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Calvaro x Quito de Baussy\
Valentina ISOARDI (ITA)
Lumiere d'Aix 
      
 
 
 
221113RACKEL CHAVANNAISE - sbs
Mare\Bay\2001\Voltaire x Papillon Rouge\
Francois BRICHART (BEL)
Yvan Evrard 
      
 
 
 
231141MANON DE LA LANDE - sf
Mare\dBay\2000\Quito de Baussy x Starter\
Fanny SKALLI (FRA)
S.C.E.A. Haras du Vercol 
      
 
 
 
24934USA TODAY - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Capitol I\
Graham GILLESPIE (GBR)
E. Gillespie 
      
 
 
 
251127WIMPEL VAN DE PADENBORRE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Baloubet du Rouet x Fantastique\
Jose FUMERO HERNANDEZ (ESP)
S.A.R.L. Eric Giraud 
      
 
 
 
26688ORCHIDEE MESSIPIERE - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Nidor Platiere\
Tamara BOVIER (SUI)
Jerry Bovier 
      
 
 
 
27999PIU SOLA - rheinl
Mare\dBay\1998\Potsdam x Pavarotti v.d. Helle\
Anna-Elisa SCHäFER (GER)
Armin Schäfer jun. 
      
 
 
 
28796ROCKELLA S - holst
Mare\Grey\1998\Little Rock x Carolus I\
Klara KOSTRZEWA (POL)
Wojuciech Kostrzwea 
      
 
 
 
29952VERDI - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2002\Heartbreaker x Mr.Blue\
Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
 
30935USTER VAN'T HEIKE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Burggraaf x Lys de Darmen\
Laura LEHNER (AUT)
Susanne Lehner 
      
 
 
 
311124OTTO 34 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1996\Fedor x Omega\
Shannon Meinert KETTERLE (DEN)
Glenn Nielsen 
      
 
 
 
32838SELMA
Mare\Grey\1999\Corland x Indoctro\
Tiffany LING-VANNERUS (SWE)
Stal Houtzager/Kayser & W. Greve Sporthorses 
      
 
 
 
331162RENDEZ VOUS IV - kwpn
Mare\dBay\1998\Corland x Indoctro\
Emanuele BIANCHI (ITA)
Margarete Kähny 
      
 
 
 
341202CATWALK CAPONE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Upsilon van de Heffink x Brett Saint Clair\
Gilles DETRY (BEL)
Catwalk Horse Team-Gimpex NV 
      
 
 
 
351130LOLA DE PARIS - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Apache d'Adriers x In Chala\
Kim BOST (FRA)
Virginie BOST 
      
 
 
 
361145TUBANA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Nassau x Amaretto I\
George WHITAKER (GBR)
S. McSharry 
      
 
 
 
37922UBINE JAMBO M - kwpn
Mare\blBay\2001\Gran Corrado x Hamlet\
Blai CAPDEVILA (ESP)
Proequestre SLU, 
      
 
 
 
381082VALENTINO BALIA - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2002\Farmer x Doliart\
Martin FUCHS (SUI)
Thomas Fuchs 
      
 
 
 
39646MERRY CHRISMAS - sachs-anh
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Kolibri x Jura\
Maurice TEBBEL (GER)
Erika Tebbel 
      
 
 
 
40368DON ROBERTO - polwb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Robin II Z x Rahman\
Krzysztof RETKA (POL)
Bozena Retka 
      
 
 
 
41880SUPERSTAR - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\No Limit x Voltaire\
Frank SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
421079LINARA - autwb
Mare\Bay\1998\Cosinus B x Linaro\
Christina MATT (AUT)
Sylvia Hämmerle 
      
 
 
 
43849SILVER - kwpn
Gelding\Black\1999\Karandasj x Pericles\
Kasper H. HANSEN (DEN)
Kasper Hansen 
      
 
 
 
44837SELANO 3 - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\1999\Corland x Bentley\
Hanna KLENSMEDEN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
451169LADY CHANU - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Dandy du Plape x Papyrus de Chivre\
Francesca ARIOLDI (ITA)
Giuseppe Porporato 
      
 
 
 
461119RALPHY UTOPIA DE RANSBECK - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Constant van PAESSCHEN (BEL)
Jill Montfort 
      
 
 
 
471129NIFRANE DE KREISKER - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Carnute x Papillon Rouge\
Clementine BOST (FRA)
E.A.R.L. Rumel 
      
 
 
 
481146BALOUFINA - oldbg
Mare\dChestnut\2000\Baloubet du Rouet x Continue\
Jessie DREA (GBR)
Dermot O'Rourke 
      
 
 
 
Friday 18 June, 2010     13:17:34 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets