Team Jumping Competition - Nations Cup Young Riders
Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH &
der Fa August Gründker Bauunternehmen u Bedachungen GmbH
Two Identical Rounds and Jump Off, FEI Art. 264, 1m45
Saturday, June 19th 2010                                                   Class:     7

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Round
A
Round
B
TotalJ-OTime
1532LA KENDRA - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Cheenook x Cascavelle\
Thomas HOUGAARD (DEN)
Family Hougaard 
      
 
 
 
2114CALIANDO - swb
Gelding\Bay\1999\Calino x Anart\
Douglas LINDELöW (SWE)
Agnetha Lindelöw 
      
 
 
 
31313UP TO DATE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kigali x Gandor F\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
 
41242PITS DAUGHTER - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Pit I x Rheinländer\
Matthew SAMPSON (GBR)
A.M. Hippisley-Hatherum 
      
 
 
 
525ALPAGA DB - bwp
Mare\Bay\2000\Flamenco Desemilly x Feinschnitt I vd Richter\
Deborah LAZZAROTTO (SUI)
Deborah & Keo Lazzarotto 
      
 
 
 
61254KARIOSO MANCIAIS - sf
Gelding\dBay\1998\Arioso du Theillet x Laeken\
Beatrice GUIDI (ITA)
Scuderia S.R.L. Diamante 
      
 
 
 
7177CARPACIO VAN SPALBEEK - zang
Gelding\Bay\2000\Catango x Anywy Z\
Glenn L HOEST (BEL)
Gfls bvba 
      
 
 
 
8199CATINA DEL MASSET - cde
Mare\Bay\2001\Catano\
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL (ESP)
Pedro Roquet Baucells 
      
 
 
 
91305MOUSTIC DES FLAYELLES - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Alfa d'Elle x Nidor Platiere\
Aymeric AZZOLINO (FRA)
Aymeric Azzolino 
      
 
 
 
101249COLETTE 87 - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Caretino x Calypso I\
Maximilian WEISHAUPT (GER)
Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
 
11312CORIANO 24 - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Corofino x Fier de Lui Z\
Jaroslaw KOZIAROWSKI (POL)
Barbara Kadluczka 
      
 
 
 
121257LACOSTA
Mare\Bay\2001\\
Rikke ANDERSEN (DEN)
Simon Yde 
      
 
 
 
13484HEKLA SKOVGAARD - dwb
Mare\Black\1997\Hector x Royal Z II\
Malin LINDQVIST (SWE)
Malin Lindqvist 
      
 
 
 
14766QWINTO 2 - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1993\Latano I x Bonheur\
Stefanie BRUGMAN (NED)
H., A.J. & S.E.C. Brugman 
      
 
 
 
151238COUGAR II - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Candillo x Ronald\
Emily DAVIES (GBR)
Charles Davies 
      
 
 
 
161090KOLEBO DES CABANES - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Quito de Baussy x Le Tot de Semilly\
Jessy PUTALLAZ (SUI)
Jean-Franklin Woodfli 
      
 
 
 
171204LOISIR DU BOCAGE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Aferico x Iris Landai\
Ludovica MINOLI (ITA)
Ludovica Minoli 
      
 
 
 
18711PICASSO DU HASARD - aes
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Questions x Galapagos\
Julie ROSBACH (BEL)
Julie Rosbach 
      
 
 
 
191057QUIN CHIN - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Quantum x Campione\
Jasmin CHEN (TPE)
Sportvision Stables 
      
 
 
 
20648MIDNIGHT Z - zang
Stallion\dChestnut\1999\Major de la Cour x Calypso II\
Virginia GRAELLS CROS (ESP)
Virginia Graells Cros 
      
 
 
 
211307OPALINE DE NOBLE VAL - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Haloubet de Gorze x Prince du Logis\
Julia DALLAMANO (FRA)
Isabelle Saffroy 
      
 
 
 
22820SAM 616 - holst
Gelding\dBay\1999\Sion x Calando I\
Simone BLUM (GER)
Simone Blum 
      
 
 
 
2315ALBERT K - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Acord II x Weltenbummler\
Alicja GRYGIER (POL)
Marek Grygier 
      
 
 
 
24829SARAH DE SAINT PIERRE - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1995\Skippy II x Romeo\
Frederikke HVIDBERG-RöNJE (DEN)
Lyngebaekgaard V/IB Henrik Ronje 
      
 
 
 
25554LANDKORN 5 - meckl
Stallion\dBay\2000\Landstreicher x Pagur\
Stephanie HOLMEN (SWE)
Stephanie Holmèn 
      
 
 
 
261300TANTALUS - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2000\Namelus R x Faram\
Jody VAN GERWEN (NED)
J.A.J. van Gerwen 
      
 
 
 
271241ASTRAL 57 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2002\Aljano x Contender\
Sam HUTTON (GBR)
Equo Reitsport GmbH 
      
 
 
 
281089DA VINCI 173
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Charlotte NUBER (SUI)
Roland Nuber 
      
 
 
 
291151TOMORROW - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Corland x Gershwin\
Carla CIMOLAI (ITA)
Nicole Shahinian-Simpson 
      
 
 
 
30546LAGON DE L'ABBAYE - sf
Stallion\Black\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Jeroboas\
Rossella de SIMONE (BEL)
Marshall Rock International 
      
 
 
 
311054CORLANDO 38 - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Corrado x Landfriese I\
Joy CHEN (TPE)
Hans-Helmut Bauer 
      
 
 
 
32642MATYSS DE L'AUBREE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Ezperio x Grand d'Escla\
Cristina BUTI LOPEZ (ESP)
Dolores Lopez Tomas 
      
 
 
 
331295IDEM DE B'NEVILLE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Apache D'Adriers x Quastor\
Emeric GEORGE (FRA)
Les Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
34168CARLSON 46 - rheinl
Gelding\Bay\2001\Casco x Calvados\
Katrin ECKERMANN (GER)
Karl Eckermann 
      
 
 
 
35439FOREST GUMP - polwb
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Faust Z x Wagram\
Anna SZLEZINGER (POL)
Henryk Szlezinger 
      
 
 
 
361235LEONHARDT - dwb
Gelding\Bay\1995\Lancier x Aspirant\
Josephine TOFTDAL BAGGE (DEN)
Jaune Bagge 
      
 
 
 
37123CALLIO - n.b.
Gelding\Bay\2003\\
Caroline KAMENSKY (SWE)
Kamensky,Caroline 
      
 
 
 
381312COBOS - holst
Stallion\Bay\2000\Chambertin x Landgraf I\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
Franz Becker 
      
 
 
 
39747QUENTIN TARANTINO - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Quattro B x Silvio I\
Tim PAGE (GBR)
T. Sturman 
      
 
 
 
401088CANDELLA - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Candillo x Alcatraz\
Jennifer MEYLAN (SUI)
Marie Pellegrin 
      
 
 
 
411287ARTUS 0307 - bavar
Stallion\Bay\2000\Argentinus x Naverino\
Federico CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilia Berselli 
      
 
 
 
421215WATCH ME D'O - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Darco x Galoubet A\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
431212ITEM DE QUINTIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Feu Sacre\
Isheau WONG (TPE)
Isheau Wong 
      
 
 
 
44521KENTIN DE MOYON - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Diams du Grasset x Laudanum\
Diana PIERA SALAMERO (ESP)
SNC Ellipse 
      
 
 
 
451310NEUF DECOEUR TARDONNE - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Apache d'Adriers x Tancarville\
Igor KAWIAK (FRA)
Tatiana Kontsevaya 
      
 
 
 
46655MORGANE DU RY - sf
Mare\lBay\2000\Brett Saint Clair x Royal Ardent\
Andreas KREUZER (GER)
Norminvest 
      
 
 
 
47174CARONIMO - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Carolus I x Landgraf I\
Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (POL)
Netal SA 
      
 
 
 
Friday 18 June, 2010     07:56:24 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets