Grand Prix for Juniors
Preis der Bankhaus Lampe KG
Ehrenpreis gegeben von der Firma Flybusters
Table A with one Jump Off, FEI Art. 238.2.2, 1m40
Saturday, June 19th 2010                                                   Class:     8

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
11175ROYAL DREAM - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Dennis VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
650
 
0.000.0037.76 
21154BREEZER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Sun Light vd Zuuthoeve\
Filippo CODECASA (ITA)
Vittorio Orlandi 
      
500
 
0.000.0039.74 
31086LIBERTE COURCELLE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Baloubet du Rouet x Sioux de Baugy\
Annina ZüGER (SUI)
Paul Bücheler 
      
350
 
0.000.0040.17 
41170QUE SERA - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2001\Quattro B x Prinz Oldenburg\
Francesca CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilia Berselli 
      
250
 
0.000.0040.86 
5849SILVER - kwpn
Gelding\Black\1999\Karandasj x Pericles\
Kasper H. HANSEN (DEN)
Kasper Hansen 
      
200
 
0.000.0041.52 
6360DIVA 410 - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Diagonal x Carbid\
Stefanie REINING (GER)
Stefanie Reining 
      
175
 
0.000.0045.14 
7561LARINO 0087 - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Lordanos x Figaro\
Carian SCUDAMORE (GBR)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
150
 
0.000.0047.64 
8100CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
Stallion\Grey\2002\Cassini I x Calato\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
125
 
0.004.0039.11 
91147CORTAFLEX TOUCHABLE - ish
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Touchdown x Irco Mena\
Jessie DREA (GBR)
L. Humphries 
      
20
 
0.004.0039.90 
101167LUMIERE D'AIX - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Calvaro x Quito de Baussy\
Valentina ISOARDI (ITA)
Lumiere d'Aix 
      
20
 
0.004.0043.09 
11488HIMER'S ICEFACE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Ircolando x Burggraaf\
Nicole HOLMEN (SWE)
Gerda Diemer 
      
20
 
0.004.0044.47 
121113RACKEL CHAVANNAISE - sbs
Mare\Bay\2001\Voltaire x Papillon Rouge\
Francois BRICHART (BEL)
Yvan Evrard 
      
20
 
0.004.0048.07 
13999PIU SOLA - rheinl
Mare\dBay\1998\Potsdam x Pavarotti v.d. Helle\
Anna-Elisa SCHäFER (GER)
Armin Schäfer jun. 
      
20
 
0.008.0039.26 
14947VANDAMME - kwpn
Stallion\dBay\2002\Guidam x Hemmingway\
Wojciech DAHLKE (POL)
Antoni Dahlke 
      
20
 
4.00 66.86 
15884SURPRISE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Murano x Belfalas\
Derin DEMIRSOY (TUR)
Emir Demirsoy 
      
20
 
4.00 67.19 
16487HETMAN - polwb
Stallion\Grey\1999\Cantanis x Cezar\
Monika JACKIEWICZ (POL)
Roman Jackiewicz 
      
20
 
4.00 68.24 
17688ORCHIDEE MESSIPIERE - sf
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Nidor Platiere\
Tamara BOVIER (SUI)
Jerry Bovier 
      
20
 
4.00 68.28 
18194CASSILO 2 - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Cassini II x Cor de la Bryere\
Jarka LUTHER (GER)
Eduardo Vazquez Arroyo Navarro 
      
20
 
4.00 68.64 
191077BANCA IFIS RENDIMAX CENTOLIKE - wÜrtt
Gelding\Grey\1994\Cento x Weltenbummler\
Miklos Tassilo CSILLAGHY (AUT)
Miklos Csillaghy 
      
20
 
4.00 69.14 
20486HERZBLATT 25 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2000\Heraldik xx\
Cassandra ORSCHEL (GER)
Cassandra Orschel 
      
20
 
4.00 69.73 
211236LUCIDOR - swb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Leuthen I 825 x Utrillo 432\
Josephine KARLSSON (SWE)
Måsel AB 
      
20
 
4.00 70.08 
22934USA TODAY - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Capitol I\
Graham GILLESPIE (GBR)
E. Gillespie 
      
20
 
4.00 70.15 
231156RETREATS UPPERCUT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Roberta ROE (GBR)
Simon Roe 
      
 
 
4.00 70.61 
241084OFFENBACH DU GRANIT - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\2002\Concorde x Tic Tac d'Elle\
Kevin MELLIGER (SUI)
Samuel Schatzmann 
      
 
 
4.00 71.07 
25401EN VIABLE - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1993\Elvis x Len\
Antoni STRZALKOWSKI (POL)
Piotr Strzalkowska 
      
 
 
4.00 71.12 
26363DOLORES - polwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Elvis\
Konrad KARGOL (POL)
Elzbieta Ujma 
      
 
 
4.00 71.58 
27922UBINE JAMBO M - kwpn
Mare\blBay\2001\Gran Corrado x Hamlet\
Blai CAPDEVILA (ESP)
Proequestre SLU, 
      
 
 
4.00 71.78 
281117U2 - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Guidam x Adios\
Michael VAN DEN BOSCH (BEL)
Danny van den Bosch 
      
 
 
4.00 71.93 
29769RAMANOFF - oldbg
Stallion\Bay\1998\Ramino x Figaro\
Martin NEERGAARD (DEN)
Skanderup Skovgaard APS 
      
 
 
4.00 73.11 
30637MACACO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Gaur\
Bartholome MAYOL PARERA (ESP)
Bartolomé Mayol 
      
 
 
4.00 73.21 
31480HASTA LA VISTA - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Hors la Loi II x Cantus\
Angelina HERRöDER (GER)
Thomas Lupp 
      
 
 
4.00 73.28 
321180UNO-CENTO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Manhatten x Voltaire\
Shanice ROOZEBOOM (NED)
J. Roozeboom 
      
 
 
4.00 73.51 
33589LEXUS 21 - oldbg
Gelding\dChestnut\1997\Lafitte x Grannus\
Guido KLATTE (GER)
Guido Klatte 
      
 
 
4.00 73.77 
34793ROBBEDOES 2 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Calvados x Caritas\
Josch LöHDEN (GER)
Sportpferde Löhden GmbH 
      
 
 
5.00 74.33 
35852SIMPLY RED - hann
Mare\Chestnut\1995\Sandro Song x Pik Bube I\
Ignacio CERVANTES ALONSO (ESP)
Jose Ignacio Cervantes Franco 
      
 
 
5.00 74.80 
361228ZORIKA 2 - holst
Mare\Bay\1996\Lavall I x Ahorn Z\
Maximilian LILL (GER)
Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill 
      
 
 
5.00 74.91 
3765BANDIT 373 - sachs-anh
Gelding\Bay\2002\Brandenburger x Kolibri\
Lena POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Margret Schröder 
      
 
 
5.00 75.04 
381174WAPPER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Perion x Ircolando\
Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK (NED)
T. van den Brink 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
3811AFRICAN QUEEN 11 - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Acadius x Contender\
Annkathrin HEYDENREICH (GER)
Gabriele Heydenreich 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38838SELMA
Mare\Grey\1999\Corland x Indoctro\
Tiffany LING-VANNERUS (SWE)
Stal Houtzager/Kayser & W. Greve Sporthorses 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381191MAMIE DU PRIEURE - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Rox de la Touche\
Clara Regina FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ (ESP)
Clara Regina Fernandez Alvarez 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381119RALPHY UTOPIA DE RANSBECK - sbs
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Constant van PAESSCHEN (BEL)
Jill Montfort 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381145TUBANA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Nassau x Amaretto I\
George WHITAKER (GBR)
S. McSharry 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381162RENDEZ VOUS IV - kwpn
Mare\dBay\1998\Corland x Indoctro\
Emanuele BIANCHI (ITA)
Margarete Kähny 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38956VIOLET B - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Nassau x Memory\
Nicola PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Horse Trading bvba 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38131CAN BE GOOD - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Carry x Quidam de Revel\
Victoria KLATTE (GER)
Guido Klatte 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381141MANON DE LA LANDE - sf
Mare\dBay\2000\Quito de Baussy x Starter\
Fanny SKALLI (FRA)
S.C.E.A. Haras du Vercol 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38368DON ROBERTO - polwb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Robin II Z x Rahman\
Krzysztof RETKA (POL)
Bozena Retka 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381232PARADIESZAUBER 4 - brandbg
Gelding\Grey\2000\Paradiesfalter x Picasso\
Christina THOMAS (GER)
Janine Richter 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38984WOMACK VAN'T OUD VLIEGVELD - bwp
Gelding\Grey\1999\Clinton x Capital\
Christiane TETZLAFF (DEN)
Peter Tetzlaff 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381202CATWALK CAPONE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Upsilon van de Heffink x Brett Saint Clair\
Gilles DETRY (BEL)
Catwalk Horse Team-Gimpex NV 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38707PHANTASIE 56 - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Cardino x Acord II\
Ina REIMERS (GER)
Manfred Noetzel 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381130LOLA DE PARIS - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Apache d'Adriers x In Chala\
Kim BOST (FRA)
Virginie BOST 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381112LIVORNO 7 - bavar
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lord Z x Nimrod B\
Ines PITOUR (AUT)
Karin & Oliver Pitour 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381124OTTO 34 - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1996\Fedor x Omega\
Shannon Meinert KETTERLE (DEN)
Glenn Nielsen 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38935USTER VAN'T HEIKE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Burggraaf x Lys de Darmen\
Laura LEHNER (AUT)
Susanne Lehner 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381172URAN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Hors la Loi II x Narcos II\
Luca COATA (ITA)
KS "Nad Wigrami" 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381131CREATA VAN DEN BIESEN - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Chatman x Eros Platiere\
Christina KELLY (IRL)
Diamond Edge Farm 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381160T-STAR Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2001\Tornado x Quick Star\
Josef-Jonas SPREHE (GER)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38559LANZOR 2 - holst
Gelding\dBay\1996\Locato x Latus II\
Chiara SZITASOVA (CZE)
Pierre Brunschwig 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38456GIANNA - hann
Mare\Bay\1998\Graf Grannus x Classiker\
Isabel BENGTSSON (SWE)
Isabell Bengtsson 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381169LADY CHANU - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Dandy du Plape x Papyrus de Chivre\
Francesca ARIOLDI (ITA)
Giuseppe Porporato 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38696PANCHOW - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Caruso x Zeno\
Zascha Nygaard ANDREASEN (DEN)
Helle Andreasen 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38268CLARK 12 - z.rpf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Carthago x Darco\
Barbora TOMANOVA (CZE)
Carstens,Helga 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381155EVAMORE - ish
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Baloubet de Rouet x King of Diamonds\
Felix MCCARTNEY (GBR)
William Jones 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381111CHICOLETTO 5 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2001\Candillo x Alexis Z\
Laura MESSNER (AUT)
Laura Messner 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381082VALENTINO BALIA - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2002\Farmer x Doliart\
Martin FUCHS (SUI)
Thomas Fuchs 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381161GOLDEN TOUCH - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Gralshüter x Primas\
Conor DRAIN (IRL)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381157KURAGE - swb
Gelding\Bay\1995\Rivage du Poncel x Robin Z\
Alma BJöRKLUND (SWE)
Alma Björklund 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38796ROCKELLA S - holst
Mare\Grey\1998\Little Rock x Carolus I\
Klara KOSTRZEWA (POL)
Wojuciech Kostrzwea 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381135GABYSCION - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Rosire x Lou Piguet\
Marlene GASPARD (FRA)
Les Harras Nationaux 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38529KONTO - brandbg
Stallion\Grey\1993\Kolibri x Fugator\
Kendra Claricia BRINKOP (GER)
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381230MAXI I - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Coriano x Calato\
Jessica SIMM (SWE)
Anders Simm 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381142BONFIRE III - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Heartbreaker x Randel Z\
Pippa ALLEN (GBR)
P.K. Allen 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381184COSMOS WIJNGAARDHOEVE Z - zang
Gelding\Grey\2002\Chellano Z x Grandeur\
Nicolina SAVBäCK (SWE)
Arphus Gård AB 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38732QUALDANDRO - zang
Stallion\Bay\1994\Quick Star x Aldatus\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Pierre T.M. Chen 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381121GOLDEN BOY - bavar
Gelding\Bay\1997\Golden Joy J x Come On\
Eva GAUTSCHI (SUI)
Peter Gautschi 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381177SORRENTO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Kingston x Faram\
Kirsten RIKKERT (NED)
R. Rikkert 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381079LINARA - autwb
Mare\Bay\1998\Cosinus B x Linaro\
Christina MATT (AUT)
Sylvia Hämmerle 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38654MONIQUE 141 - n.b.
Mare\Bay\1992\\
Camilla ERNST (DEN)
Baryard-Johnsson,Malin 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38872STERLING SILVER 2 - oldbg
Mare\Grey\2001\Seidon x Caletto I\
Vincent ELBERS (GER)
Josef Elbers 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38646MERRY CHRISMAS - sachs-anh
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Kolibri x Jura\
Maurice TEBBEL (GER)
Erika Tebbel 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
38307CORA 419 - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Carolus I x Contender\
Rikke Belinda BARKER (DEN)
Rikke Belinda Barker 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
381181WINCHESTER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\Numero Uno x Nimmerdor\
Frank SCHUTTERT (NED)
Handelshuis Schuttert 
      
 
 
8.00 0.00 
851127WIMPEL VAN DE PADENBORRE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Baloubet du Rouet x Fantastique\
Jose FUMERO HERNANDEZ (ESP)
S.A.R.L. Eric Giraud 
      
 
 
ELM   
 979WILSON - swb
Gelding\dBay\1999\Elmshorn x Winnipeg F\
Linn WIDMARK (SWE)
Wexim Robert Widmark 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 20 June, 2010     18:51:35 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets