Grand Prix for Young Riders
Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH
Ehrenpreis gegeben von Fahrzeughandel Jan Hofschröer
Table A with one Jump Off, FEI Art. 238.2.2, 1m45
Sunday, June 20th 2010                                                       Class:     9

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
11090KOLEBO DES CABANES - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Quito de Baussy x Le Tot de Semilly\
Jessy PUTALLAZ (SUI)
Jean-Franklin Woodfli 
      
650
 
0.000.0042.10 
21311VERDI - scsl
Gelding\Bay\2002\Andiamo x Libero H\
Ruben ROMP (NED)
Jos Lansink Horses bvba 
      
500
 
0.000.0042.20 
31304RUBIN-ASCOT - slowb
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Ascot x Robinson\
Patrick STüHLMEYER (GER)
JS Sportpferde 
      
350
 
0.000.0047.99 
41254KARIOSO MANCIAIS - sf
Gelding\dBay\1998\Arioso du Theillet x Laeken\
Beatrice GUIDI (ITA)
Scuderia S.R.L. Diamante 
      
250
 
0.004.0042.79 
5518JUMEX SPORT ATLANTUS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Quickfeuer van Koekshof x President\
Andreas KREUZER (GER)
Jumpmex Sporthorses GmbH 
      
200
 
0.004.0044.25 
6642MATYSS DE L'AUBREE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Ezperio x Grand d'Escla\
Cristina BUTI LOPEZ (ESP)
Dolores Lopez Tomas 
      
175
 
0.004.0046.02 
71057QUIN CHIN - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Quantum x Campione\
Jasmin CHEN (TPE)
Sportvision Stables 
      
150
 
0.004.0047.06 
8554LANDKORN 5 - meckl
Stallion\dBay\2000\Landstreicher x Pagur\
Stephanie HOLMEN (SWE)
Stephanie Holmèn 
      
125
 
0.008.0047.56 
9199CATINA DEL MASSET - cde
Mare\Bay\2001\Catano\
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL (ESP)
Pedro Roquet Baucells 
      
20
 
0.008.0047.81 
10423FINDUS 40 - hann
Gelding\Bay\2000\Raphael x For Pleasure\
Patrick DöLLER (GER)
Patrick Döller 
      
20
 
0.0012.0049.29 
111309CENTINO DU RY - bad-wuertt
Stallion\Grey\1999\Cento x Caretino\
Igor KAWIAK (FRA)
Valicourt Horse Team 
      
20
 
0.0030.0076.99 
121052PLATINI VDL - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1997\Freedom x Nimmerdor\
Joy CHEN (TPE)
Pierre T.M. Chen 
      
20
 
0.00ELM  
13504INDUCTION - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Indoctro x Dageraad\
Lars GRAFMüLLER (GER)
Lars Grafmüller 
      
20
 
1.00 77.69 
14747QUENTIN TARANTINO - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Quattro B x Silvio I\
Tim PAGE (GBR)
T. Sturman 
      
20
 
1.00 77.88 
151322AL PACINO 7 - westf
Gelding\Black\2002\Arpeggio x Prinz Segelhorst\
Alexander KERNEBECK (GER)
Birgit Nienhaus 
      
20
 
1.00 77.94 
161287ARTUS 0307 - bavar
Stallion\Bay\2000\Argentinus x Naverino\
Federico CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilia Berselli 
      
 
 
1.00 78.35 
17439FOREST GUMP - polwb
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Faust Z x Wagram\
Anna SZLEZINGER (POL)
Henryk Szlezinger 
      
 
 
1.00 79.92 
18648MIDNIGHT Z - zang
Stallion\dChestnut\1999\Major de la Cour x Calypso II\
Virginia GRAELLS CROS (ESP)
Virginia Graells Cros 
      
 
 
1.00 80.49 
19925UMARE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Orame x Jimtown\
Wolfgang PUSCHAK (GER)
Ursula Puschak 
      
 
 
1.00 80.66 
201283ULTIMEAU - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Niveau x Edison\
Melvin GREVELING (NED)
M. & P. Greveling 
      
 
 
2.00 82.10 
211190UTAH VII - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Phin Phin x Shah x\
Phillipa DOBBY (GBR)
Margaret Dobby 
      
 
 
4.00 74.05 
221089DA VINCI 173
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Charlotte NUBER (SUI)
Roland Nuber 
      
 
 
4.00 74.52 
231088CANDELLA - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Candillo x Alcatraz\
Jennifer MEYLAN (SUI)
Marie Pellegrin 
      
 
 
4.00 74.83 
24900TIESTO - kwpn
Stallion\dBay\2000\Kigali x Peter Pan\
Caroline KAMENSKY (SWE)
Kamlion AB, 
      
 
 
4.00 75.77 
251299WITNESS VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Mare\dBay\1999\Nabab de Reve x Lys de Darmen\
Stefanie BRUGMAN (NED)
Robin Schepers 
      
 
 
4.00 76.07 
26484HEKLA SKOVGAARD - dwb
Mare\Black\1997\Hector x Royal Z II\
Malin LINDQVIST (SWE)
Malin Lindqvist 
      
 
 
4.00 76.53 
271218STORM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Heartbreaker x Boreas\
Jessica GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe NV 
      
 
 
5.00 77.51 
28197CASTILLIO - swb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Camaro M x Ragtime Band xx\
Sanna OLSSON (SWE)
Gunilla Olsson 
      
 
 
5.00 77.52 
29820SAM 616 - holst
Gelding\dBay\1999\Sion x Calando I\
Simone BLUM (GER)
Simone Blum 
      
 
 
5.00 78.13 
301293BOMBASTIQUE VD VINCKENHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Skippy II x Quatoubet du Rouet\
Alberto ZORZI (ITA)
Rango International SRL 
      
 
 
5.00 78.49 
31979WILSON - swb
Gelding\dBay\1999\Elmshorn x Winnipeg F\
Linn WIDMARK (SWE)
Wexim Robert Widmark 
      
 
 
5.00 79.70 
321316UTOPIA - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Udarco van Overis x Doruto\
Matthew SAMPSON (GBR)
I.N.S.L. 
      
 
 
5.00 79.91 
331238COUGAR II - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Candillo x Ronald\
Emily DAVIES (GBR)
Charles Davies 
      
 
 
5.00 80.27 
341200ULTRA-TOP VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Heartbreaker x Lys de Darmen\
Carola GARRE (ITA)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt 
      
 
 
6.00 81.93 
351069LEQUISTO - sachs-anh
Gelding\Grey\2002\Levisto x Galib ben Afas\
Angelique RüSEN (GER)
Angelique & Tatjana Rüsen 
      
 
 
6.00 83.34 
361091ABC PANAMA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Caribik x Corrado I\
Fanny QUELOZ (SUI)
Fanny Queloz 
      
 
 
7.00 87.53 
37811RUBY - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1998\Cilton x Domspatz\
Deborah LAZZAROTTO (SUI)
Karine & Roberto Lazzarotto 
      
 
 
8.00 72.38 
381204LOISIR DU BOCAGE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Aferico x Iris Landai\
Ludovica MINOLI (ITA)
Ludovica Minoli 
      
 
 
8.00 73.73 
39937VACHARCO - gbwb
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Darco x Pachat II\
Marcel MARSCHALL (GER)
Mr & Mrs Bertram Firestone 
      
 
 
8.00 75.22 
40442FORSYTH FRH - hann
Stallion\Bay\1995\For Pleasure x Dorian\
Franziska BAUM (GER)
Holger Baum & FRH 
      
 
 
8.00 75.59 
41744QUEEN MARY 10 - holst
Mare\Bay\2002\Contendro x Caretino\
Jan WERNKE (GER)
Friedhelm Haase 
      
 
 
9.00 77.26 
42924ULYSSES M2S - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Ekstein x Voltaire\
Rossella de SIMONE (BEL)
Alberto de Simone - Tom Reed Morningside Stud 
      
 
 
9.00 77.36 
431290JET DU MESNIL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Le Tot de Semilly x Count Ivor\
Stephanie HEINS (NED)
Johan Heins 
      
 
 
9.00 77.43 
441220BLENDY VAN KLAPSCHEUT - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn Z x Heartbreaker\
Lennart van VLAENDEREN (BEL)
Emile van Rossem 
      
 
 
9.00 78.20 
451212ITEM DE QUINTIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\1996\Le Tot de Semilly x Feu Sacre\
Isheau WONG (TPE)
Isheau Wong 
      
 
 
9.00 78.70 
461252CHINZANA VAN DE HELLE - holst
Mare\Bay\2001\Candillo x Landos\
Wouter VOS (NED)
Stoeterij van de Helle 
      
 
 
9.00 79.14 
471300TANTALUS - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\2000\Namelus R x Faram\
Jody VAN GERWEN (NED)
J.A.J. van Gerwen 
      
 
 
9.00 79.19 
481292QUIBERON W - bavar
Stallion\Bay\1996\Quidam de Revel x Robin Z I\
Gregor GRUBER (ITA)
Melanie Gruber 
      
 
 
9.00 79.49 
481249COLETTE 87 - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Caretino x Calypso I\
Maximilian WEISHAUPT (GER)
Josef Estendorfer 
      
 
 
9.00 79.49 
5035ANLOKA - holst
Gelding\Bay\1995\Acord II x Rebel Z I\
Philip HAGER (GRE)
Philip Hager 
      
 
 
9.00 79.86 
51312CORIANO 24 - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Corofino x Fier de Lui Z\
Jaroslaw KOZIAROWSKI (POL)
Barbara Kadluczka 
      
 
 
10.00 82.06 
521151TOMORROW - kwpn
Mare\Bay\1999\Corland x Gershwin\
Carla CIMOLAI (ITA)
Nicole Shahinian-Simpson 
      
 
 
10.00 83.31 
53914TORONTO V - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Concorde x Indoctro\
Maja FRIBERG (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
10.00 83.73 
54214CERONA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2001\Celano x Lord Calando\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Gert Boonzaaijer 
      
 
 
12.00 77.00 
55521KENTIN DE MOYON - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Diams du Grasset x Laudanum\
Diana PIERA SALAMERO (ESP)
SNC Ellipse 
      
 
 
13.00 79.68 
56689ORDAN - polwb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Lombardo x Ajax\
Paulina MALINOWSKA (POL)
Zbigniew & Aleksandra Platos 
      
 
 
18.00 84.19 
571302LARINJO II - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Lansing x Caletto II\
Douglas LINDELöW (SWE)
Agnetha Lindelöw 
      
 
 
ELM   
57174CARONIMO - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Carolus I x Landgraf I\
Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (POL)
Netal SA 
      
 
 
ELM   
57407EUROCOMMERCE MILANO - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\1994\Indorado x Beaujolais\
Märta ELANDER WISTEN (SWE)
Schröder,Gerco 
      
 
 
ELM   
6015ALBERT K - hann
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Acord II x Weltenbummler\
Alicja GRYGIER (POL)
Marek Grygier 
      
 
 
RET   
 860SPARTACUS DE FORME - n.b.
Stallion\Bay\1995\\
Glenn L HOEST (BEL)
Peeters,Kristien 
      
 
 
 
 1301PRIMAS - nrps
Gelding\Bay\1997\Koppany\
Jody BOSTEELS (BEL)
Stal Bosteels - Stephex 
      
 
 
 
 1241ASTRAL 57 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2002\Aljano x Contender\
Sam HUTTON (GBR)
Equo Reitsport GmbH 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 20 June, 2010     18:51:41 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets