Opening Competition for Ponies
Preis der Pferdestalleinrichtungen Martin Niemann
Table A against the clock
FEI Art. 238.2.1, 1m25
Thursday, June 17th 2010                                                   Class:   10

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
11159IRISH BOY DU CITY HORSE
Gelding\Bay\1992\\
Emilie PAILLOT (SUI)
Emilie Paillot 
      
 
 
 
21267BELLA DONNA
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Megan LASEUR (NED)
J. Laseur 
      
 
 
 
31094JIL'S JUNGLE PRINCE - dr
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Jacobspeel's Rocky x Domingo\
Joanna GEISER (SUI)
Geiser, Philippe 
      
 
 
 
4369DONJA
Mare\Bay\1997\\
Isabell KARLSSON (SWE)
Isabelle Karlsson 
      
 
 
 
5777RAZORLITE
Mare\Grey\2000\\
Jessica MENDOZA (GBR)
Sarah Mendoza 
      
 
 
 
61133SOME MAN FOR ONE MAN - conn
Gelding\Grey\1994\Ashfield Bobby Sparrow x Island Hurricane\
Alma BJöRKLUND (SWE)
Asa Björklund 
      
 
 
 
7190CASPAR 140 - drp
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Churchill x Vivaldi\
Philip HOUSTON (GER)
Andrea Houston 
      
 
 
 
81185AROLDO - aes
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Emily ROE (GBR)
Simon Roe 
      
 
 
 
91211NEXTRIOT
Gelding\\\\
Jeremy SWEETNAM (IRL)
 
      
 
 
 
10700PATTY 23 - nfp
Mare\dChestnut\1997\Kantje's Ronaldo x Oosthoek Julian\
Justine TEBBEL (GER)
Maurice Tebbel 
      
 
 
 
111274INDORADO - nrps
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\It's Morado x Bora\
Jens van GRUNSVEN (NED)
A. Fritsen 
      
 
 
 
121188BOB JUSTICE - ish
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Laura PRITCHARD (GBR)
Helmrich Consultancy AB 
      
 
 
 
13840SHAFTS LIGHTENING JACK
Gelding\Chjestnut\1994\\
Iza WALLIN (SWE)
Iza & Hedda Wallin 
      
 
 
 
14876SUNNY 571
Mare\Bay\1998\\
Christopher KLäSENER (GER)
Nicole Gerhard 
      
 
 
 
1543ARTS-DEILO - drp
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Arts Deilahro x Till The Champ\
Miriam ZELL (GER)
Hermann Arts 
      
 
 
 
16599LLAUN BONHEDDWR - welsh cob
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Llaun Braint Euros x Geler Sambo\
Lena POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Lena   Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
      
 
 
 
171237PAULDARYS POCKET ROCKET
Mare\dBay\2001\\
Abigail NEWBERY (GBR)
A. Newbury 
      
 
 
 
181281GERCO
Gelding\Bay\2001\\
Bart LIPS (NED)
A.F.P.M. Lips 
      
 
 
 
19449FUTURE INTEREST - ish
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Daisy DAVIS (GBR)
Sean Davis 
      
 
 
 
201251KOKA D'ALMY - po-fr
Mare\Grey\1998\Sable Noir Dousud x Lightening Darling\
Florine ROUSSEL (FRA)
Aline Surjus 
      
 
 
 
21500IDEFIX DU VILLON - conn
Stallion\Grey\1996\Quignon du Parc x Urrachree Breeze\
Catharina SWARTZ (SWE)
Cecilia Swartz 
      
 
 
 
221259MYSTILLE - cs
Mare\Isabel\2000\Martial IV\
Maxime COUDERC (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Equi-Libre 
      
 
 
 
23498ICE AND FIRE D'ALBRAN - conn
Stallion\Grey\1996\Dexter Leam Pondi x Fort Doolin\
Felicia HULTBERG (SWE)
Heat AB 
      
 
 
 
241272NERWERO
Gelding\Bay\1998\Navajo x Gigant\
Camilla SANTINI (ITA)
Silvana Martini 
      
 
 
 
251233PRETTY BOOP - ch-wb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Palestro II x Zuidhorn\
Chiara Lydia POLIZZI (ITA)
Dominique Coutier 
      
 
 
 
261223U2 - nfp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kantje's Ronaldo x Jasper\
Jasmijn RUITER (NED)
D. Ruiter-Kooij 
      
 
 
 
27337DAISY 687 - drp
Mare\Grey\2001\Doolittle x Nobel\
Armin WEGENER (GER)
Carola Wegener 
      
 
 
 
281266SHAKIRA - nrps
Mare\Bay\1995\Casper\
Thijs DERKS (NED)
J.W. & T.H.M. Derks 
      
 
 
 
29919TWISTER 55 - drp
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Thronfolger x Navajo\
Johanna-Luise SCHüRMANN (GER)
Heinz-Werner Schürmann 
      
 
 
 
301001KARWIN 2 - nfp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Kantje's Ronaldo x Brummerhoeve's Boss\
Kaya LüTHI (GER)
Kaya Lüthi 
      
 
 
 
311275FOSTYMANA VH TRICHELHOF - brp
Mare\Bay\2001\Kantje's Korporaal\
Vronie van de RIJT (NED)
N. van de Rijt 
      
 
 
 
32309CORAL SPRINGS - srp
Mare\dBay\1997\Dito RW75 x Wagner 15074\
Agnes BERGQVIST (SWE)
Per Bentele 
      
 
 
 
331096CLOGHERBOY MIRAH - conn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Westside Mirah x Mervyn Kingsmill\
Thomas NUSSBAUMER (SUI)
Wojciech Kostrzewa 
      
 
 
 
341097CKITO DE LA BOVEGNEE - psb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Norton de la Boverie x Silverlea Special Offer\
Naomie QUELOZ (SUI)
Naomie Queloz 
      
 
 
 
351198TAKE A HIKE - ish
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Giorgia SEBASTIANI (ITA)
Gilberto Sebastiani 
      
 
 
 
361261LYCIA
Gelding\\\\
Paola GUELPA (FRA)
 
      
 
 
 
371071MADITA 18 - drp
Mare\Bay\1997\Maccardo x Volckmar\
Maximilian WRICKE (GER)
Sven Wolf 
      
 
 
 
381098CALINKA III - drp
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Sambesi x Windsor N\
Estelle WETTSTEIN (SUI)
Marie-Line Wettstein 
      
 
 
 
39270CLASSICAL WAYS
Gelding\Chestnut\1993\\
Ellen JOHANSSON (SWE)
Annika Lindelöw 
      
 
 
 
401165RAVENSDALE APRAISE ME - ish
Mare\Roan\1999\\
Giulia GALLETTI (ITA)
Emanuela Dopretti 
      
 
 
 
411270LUDWINE DE LYSELLE - aa
Mare\Bay\1995\Hand in Glove x Fayriland II\
Margherita FALLINI (ITA)
Centre Equestre de la Cote 
      
 
 
 
421093FOSSABEG STAR - ish
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Morgane DASSIO (SUI)
Morgane Dassio 
      
 
 
 
4392BUBBLES LOLLIPOP
Mare\Grey\1994\\
Lea CLAUSEN (GER)
Sportpferde Löhden GmbH 
      
 
 
 
441101MAVERICK 109 - drp
Stallion\Bay\2001\Mentos x Nibelungenheld\
Laura STREHMEL (GER)
Familie Görigk 
      
 
 
 
451047SPOTLIEGHT ONE
Gelding\Black\1999\\
Sophie SCHUSTER (GER)
Jakob Schuster 
      
 
 
 
461158TOP JEZABEL DE L'ETAPE - cs
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Randcho x Besbes\
Emilie PAILLOT (SUI)
Emilie Paillot 
      
 
 
 
471277MARADONNA - welsh
Gelding\Grey\2000\Eastern Whisper\
Niels KNAPE (NED)
D. Inglis 
      
 
 
 
481268ENSILLA - polwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Luron x Gon\
Megan LASEUR (NED)
Tomasz Modrzejewski 
      
 
 
 
491095MARS STAR - drp
Stallion\Chestnut\2001\Marsvogel x Top Nonstop\
Joanna GEISER (SUI)
Philippe Geiser 
      
 
 
 
501269BON JOVI - we
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Hasko\
Isabell KARLSSON (SWE)
Isabelle Karlsson 
      
 
 
 
51906TIXYLIX
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Cavalier x Lauriston\
Jessica MENDOZA (GBR)
Ms S Mendoza 
      
 
 
 
521134ELVIRA - swb
Mare\dBay\1993\Everest x Jasper\
Alma BJöRKLUND (SWE)
Alma Björklund 
      
 
 
 
53209CELINA 90 - drp
Mare\Bay\1997\Brooklands Moonwalker x Liverpool\
Philip HOUSTON (GER)
Andrea Houston 
      
 
 
 
541186NEW YORK SPRITZER
Gelding\Grey\1991\\
Emily ROE (GBR)
Simon Roe 
      
 
 
 
551210ALLIHIES FOR BAOI - ish
Gelding\Dun\1999\Templebready Fear Bui\
Jeremy SWEETNAM (IRL)
Barra Sweetnam 
      
 
 
 
56681OKEHURST LITTLE BOW WOW
Gelding\Skewbald\1999\\
Justine TEBBEL (GER)
Daisy Holtgers 
      
 
 
 
571273SILVER DREAM
Mare\Grey\1994\\
Jens van GRUNSVEN (NED)
Van Grunsven 
      
 
 
 
581187BAUSSY JONES - ish
Gelding\Grey\1997\Dow Jones Courcel\
Laura PRITCHARD (GBR)
Helmrich Consultancy AB 
      
 
 
 
591196MY MISS KAY - ish
Mare\Bay\1997\Furisto\
Iza WALLIN (SWE)
Henning Rinnesjö 
      
 
 
 
60898TIARA 35 - drp
Mare\dChestnut\2000\Tequilla x Contreau\
Christopher KLäSENER (GER)
Pascal Kandziora 
      
 
 
 
61985WOMBEL 17
Gelding\Grey\1994\\
Miriam ZELL (GER)
Carolin Zell 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 17 June, 2010     10:44:58 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets