Jumping Competition with Jump Off for Ponies
Qualifying Competition for the Individual Final, comp. 14
Table A with one Jump Off
FEI Art. 238.2.2, 1m35
Friday, June 18th 2010                                                       Class:   11

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
AJump-offTime
11209JACKNELL STREET - ish
Gelding\DUN\1998\\
Emma O'DWYER (IRL)
Joanne O'Dwyer 
      
155
 
0.000.0047.64 
21267BELLA DONNA
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Megan LASEUR (NED)
J. Laseur 
      
115
 
0.000.0048.13 
3700PATTY 23 - nfp
Mare\dChestnut\1997\Kantje's Ronaldo x Oosthoek Julian\
Justine TEBBEL (GER)
Maurice Tebbel 
      
90
 
0.000.0052.36 
4190CASPAR 140 - drp
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Churchill x Vivaldi\
Philip HOUSTON (GER)
Andrea Houston 
      
70
 
0.004.0046.08 
5703PEPPER ANN 7 - westf
Mare\dBay\1998\Pik Labionics x Paradox I\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Felix Klaphake 
      
50
 
0.004.0047.70 
6500IDEFIX DU VILLON - conn
Stallion\Grey\1996\Quignon du Parc x Urrachree Breeze\
Catharina SWARTZ (SWE)
Cecilia Swartz 
      
40
 
0.004.0050.88 
792BUBBLES LOLLIPOP
Mare\Grey\1994\\
Lea CLAUSEN (GER)
Sportpferde Löhden GmbH 
      
30
 
0.008.0048.68 
81071MADITA 18 - drp
Mare\Bay\1997\Maccardo x Volckmar\
Maximilian WRICKE (GER)
Sven Wolf 
      
20
 
0.008.0055.36 
91274INDORADO - nrps
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\It's Morado x Bora\
Jens van GRUNSVEN (NED)
A. Fritsen 
      
10
 
0.0010.0064.02 
101208KALIM DE MONTLIEU - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Turenne du Reden x Cherauds Ginger\
Emma O'DWYER (IRL)
Joanne O'Dwyer 
      
10
 
0.0011.0061.50 
111266SHAKIRA - nrps
Mare\Bay\1995\Casper\
Thijs DERKS (NED)
J.W. & T.H.M. Derks 
      
10
 
0.0027.0077.09 
121159IRISH BOY DU CITY HORSE
Gelding\Bay\1992\\
Emilie PAILLOT (SUI)
Emilie Paillot 
      
10
 
0.0028.0074.10 
1309CORAL SPRINGS - srp
Mare\dBay\1997\Dito RW75 x Wagner 15074\
Agnes BERGQVIST (SWE)
Per Bentele 
      
10
 
0.00 74.16 
11185AROLDO - aes
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Emily ROE (GBR)
Simon Roe 
      
10
 
0.00 76.21 
11277MARADONNA - welsh
Gelding\Grey\2000\Eastern Whisper\
Niels KNAPE (NED)
D. Inglis 
      
10
 
0.00 74.58 
1906TIXYLIX
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Cavalier x Lauriston\
Jessica MENDOZA (GBR)
Ms S Mendoza 
      
10
 
0.00 76.00 
11223U2 - nfp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kantje's Ronaldo x Jasper\
Jasmijn RUITER (NED)
D. Ruiter-Kooij 
      
10
 
0.00 74.30 
18298CONROYAL WE - drp
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Constantin x Royal Diamond\
Lena POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Leonie Ebert 
      
 
 
1.00 78.66 
191092ASHLAIR LADY - conn
Mare\Dun\2000\Ruaille Buaille Bui x Abbeyleix Fionn\
Morgane DASSIO (SUI)
Morgane Dassio 
      
 
 
4.00 71.73 
20876SUNNY 571
Mare\Bay\1998\\
Christopher KLäSENER (GER)
Nicole Gerhard 
      
 
 
4.00 71.96 
211187BAUSSY JONES - ish
Gelding\Grey\1997\Dow Jones Courcel\
Laura PRITCHARD (GBR)
Helmrich Consultancy AB 
      
 
 
4.00 72.69 
22511JEROME 56
Gelding\Bay\1991\\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Laura Klaphake 
      
 
 
4.00 73.64 
231237PAULDARYS POCKET ROCKET
Mare\dBay\2001\\
Abigail NEWBERY (GBR)
A. Newbury 
      
 
 
4.00 73.72 
241259MYSTILLE - cs
Mare\Isabel\2000\Martial IV\
Maxime COUDERC (FRA)
S.A.R.L. Equi-Libre 
      
 
 
4.00 73.92 
25449FUTURE INTEREST - ish
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Daisy DAVIS (GBR)
Sean Davis 
      
 
 
4.00 74.06 
261224PERON
Gelding\Bay\1997\\
Jasmijn RUITER (NED)
D. Ruiter-Kooij 
      
 
 
4.00 75.24 
27599LLAUN BONHEDDWR - welsh cob
Stallion\Chestnut\2003\Llaun Braint Euros x Geler Sambo\
Lena POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST (GER)
Lena   Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
      
 
 
4.00 76.32 
28270CLASSICAL WAYS
Gelding\Chestnut\1993\\
Ellen JOHANSSON (SWE)
Annika Lindelöw 
      
 
 
5.00 78.46 
291093FOSSABEG STAR - ish
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Morgane DASSIO (SUI)
Morgane Dassio 
      
 
 
5.00 78.77 
301251KOKA D'ALMY - po-fr
Mare\Grey\1998\Sable Noir Dousud x Lightening Darling\
Florine ROUSSEL (FRA)
Aline Surjus 
      
 
 
5.00 79.02 
311275FOSTYMANA VH TRICHELHOF - brp
Mare\Bay\2001\Kantje's Korporaal\
Vronie van de RIJT (NED)
N. van de Rijt 
      
 
 
5.00 80.01 
321281GERCO
Gelding\Bay\2001\\
Bart LIPS (NED)
A.F.P.M. Lips 
      
 
 
5.00 81.43 
33498ICE AND FIRE D'ALBRAN - conn
Stallion\Grey\1996\Dexter Leam Pondi x Fort Doolin\
Felicia HULTBERG (SWE)
Heat AB 
      
 
 
7.00 86.02 
341260ONARO - frpo
Gelding\Creme\2002\Linaro x Bullit de Coiselet\
Maxime COUDERC (FRA)
Eric Belooussoff 
      
 
 
7.00 87.95 
351262LAUDANUM DU TERRIER
Gelding\Rouan\1999\\
Florian LEMAITRE (FRA)
Jean Francois Lemaitre 
      
 
 
8.00 91.42 
36337DAISY 687 - drp
Mare\Grey\2001\Doolittle x Nobel\
Armin WEGENER (GER)
Carola Wegener 
      
 
 
8.00 92.22 
3743ARTS-DEILO - drp
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Arts Deilahro x Till The Champ\
Miriam ZELL (GER)
Hermann Arts 
      
 
 
10.00 84.08 
381261POETIC LYCIA
Mare\Bay\1998\Poetic Justice\
Paola GUELPA (FRA)
Nicoletta Isidori 
      
 
 
11.00 89.19 
391210ALLIHIES FOR BAOI - ish
Gelding\Dun\1999\Templebready Fear Bui\
Jeremy SWEETNAM (IRL)
Barra Sweetnam 
      
 
 
12.00 92.81 
401198TAKE A HIKE - ish
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Giorgia SEBASTIANI (ITA)
Gilberto Sebastiani 
      
 
 
13.00 78.34 
411263MACCADAM BOOM - conn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Vandale Daf x King's Ransom\
Robin MUHR (FRA)
Florence Trosset 
      
 
 
15.00 87.24 
42919TWISTER 55 - drp
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Thronfolger x Navajo\
Johanna-Luise SCHüRMANN (GER)
Heinz-Werner Schürmann 
      
 
 
16.00 71.27 
431094JIL'S JUNGLE PRINCE - dr
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Jacobspeel's Rocky x Domingo\
Joanna GEISER (SUI)
Geiser, Philippe 
      
 
 
ELM   
431258KERSIDAL DE MAHOUD - frpo
Gelding\Grey\1998\Vertgalan du Ruere x Kilkady Darling\
Ophelie BERNARD (FRA)
Eric Beloussar 
      
 
 
ELM   
431101MAVERICK 109 - drp
Stallion\Bay\2001\Mentos x Nibelungenheld\
Laura STREHMEL (GER)
Familie Görigk 
      
 
 
ELM   
431269BON JOVI - we
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Hasko\
Isabell KARLSSON (SWE)
Isabelle Karlsson 
      
 
 
ELM   
471233PRETTY BOOP - ch-wb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Palestro II x Zuidhorn\
Chiara Lydia POLIZZI (ITA)
Dominique Coutier 
      
 
 
RET   
471165RAVENSDALE APRAISE ME - ish
Mare\Roan\1999\\
Giulia GALLETTI (ITA)
Emanuela Dopretti 
      
 
 
RET   
471270LUDWINE DE LYSELLE - aa
Mare\Bay\1995\Hand in Glove x Fayriland II\
Margherita FALLINI (ITA)
Centre Equestre de la Cote 
      
 
 
RET   
471272NERWERO
Gelding\Bay\1998\Navajo x Gigant\
Camilla SANTINI (ITA)
Silvana Martini 
      
 
 
RET   
Sunday 20 June, 2010     18:51:49 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets