Team Jumping Competition - Nations Cup Ponies
Preis der Gerd Steuernagel GbR
Two Identical Rounds and Jump Off
FEI Art. 264, 1m35
Saturday, June 19th 2010                                                   Class:   13

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Round
A
Round
B
TotalJ-OTime
1449FUTURE INTEREST - ish
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Daisy DAVIS (GBR)
Sean Davis 
      
 
 
 
21251KOKA D'ALMY - po-fr
Mare\Grey\1998\Sable Noir Dousud x Lightening Darling\
Florine ROUSSEL (FRA)
Aline Surjus 
      
 
 
 
31274INDORADO - nrps
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\It's Morado x Bora\
Jens van GRUNSVEN (NED)
A. Fritsen 
      
 
 
 
41165RAVENSDALE APRAISE ME - ish
Mare\Roan\1999\\
Giulia GALLETTI (ITA)
Emanuela Dopretti 
      
 
 
 
5270CLASSICAL WAYS
Gelding\Chestnut\1993\\
Ellen JOHANSSON (SWE)
Annika Lindelöw 
      
 
 
 
6985WOMBEL 17
Gelding\Grey\1994\\
Miriam ZELL (GER)
Carolin Zell 
      
 
 
 
71098CALINKA III - drp
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Sambesi x Windsor N\
Estelle WETTSTEIN (SUI)
Marie-Line Wettstein 
      
 
 
 
81185AROLDO - aes
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Emily ROE (GBR)
Simon Roe 
      
 
 
 
91258KERSIDAL DE MAHOUD - frpo
Gelding\Grey\1998\Vertgalan du Ruere x Kilkady Darling\
Ophelie BERNARD (FRA)
Eric Beloussar 
      
 
 
 
101277MARADONNA - welsh
Gelding\Grey\2000\Eastern Whisper\
Niels KNAPE (NED)
D. Inglis 
      
 
 
 
111270LUDWINE DE LYSELLE - aa
Mare\Bay\1995\Hand in Glove x Fayriland II\
Margherita FALLINI (ITA)
Centre Equestre de la Cote 
      
 
 
 
12840SHAFTS LIGHTENING JACK
Gelding\Chjestnut\1994\\
Iza WALLIN (SWE)
Iza & Hedda Wallin 
      
 
 
 
131047SPOTLIEGHT ONE
Gelding\Black\1999\\
Sophie SCHUSTER (GER)
Jakob Schuster 
      
 
 
 
141158TOP JEZABEL DE L'ETAPE - cs
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Randcho x Besbes\
Emilie PAILLOT (SUI)
Emilie Paillot 
      
 
 
 
151237PAULDARYS POCKET ROCKET
Mare\dBay\2001\\
Abigail NEWBERY (GBR)
A. Newbury 
      
 
 
 
161260ONARO - frpo
Gelding\Creme\2002\Linaro x Bullit de Coiselet\
Maxime COUDERC (FRA)
Eric Belooussoff 
      
 
 
 
171223U2 - nfp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kantje's Ronaldo x Jasper\
Jasmijn RUITER (NED)
D. Ruiter-Kooij 
      
 
 
 
181233PRETTY BOOP - ch-wb
Gelding\Bay\2000\Palestro II x Zuidhorn\
Chiara Lydia POLIZZI (ITA)
Dominique Coutier 
      
 
 
 
191133SOME MAN FOR ONE MAN - conn
Gelding\Grey\1994\Ashfield Bobby Sparrow x Island Hurricane\
Alma BJöRKLUND (SWE)
Asa Björklund 
      
 
 
 
201001KARWIN 2 - nfp
Gelding\Bay\1999\Kantje's Ronaldo x Brummerhoeve's Boss\
Kaya LüTHI (GER)
Kaya Lüthi 
      
 
 
 
211097CKITO DE LA BOVEGNEE - psb
Gelding\Bay\1998\Norton de la Boverie x Silverlea Special Offer\
Naomie QUELOZ (SUI)
Naomie Queloz 
      
 
 
 
22906TIXYLIX
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Cavalier x Lauriston\
Jessica MENDOZA (GBR)
Ms S Mendoza 
      
 
 
 
231263MACCADAM BOOM - conn
Gelding\Grey\2000\Vandale Daf x King's Ransom\
Robin MUHR (FRA)
Florence Trosset 
      
 
 
 
241268ENSILLA - polwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Luron x Gon\
Megan LASEUR (NED)
Tomasz Modrzejewski 
      
 
 
 
251272NERWERO
Gelding\Bay\1998\Navajo x Gigant\
Camilla SANTINI (ITA)
Silvana Martini 
      
 
 
 
26369DONJA
Mare\Bay\1997\\
Isabell KARLSSON (SWE)
Isabelle Karlsson 
      
 
 
 
27511JEROME 56
Gelding\Bay\1991\\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Laura Klaphake 
      
 
 
 
281096CLOGHERBOY MIRAH - conn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Westside Mirah x Mervyn Kingsmill\
Thomas NUSSBAUMER (SUI)
Wojciech Kostrzewa 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 19 June, 2010     16:02:03 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets