Dressage Competition for Ponies
Preis der Witte Holding, WERMELSKIRCHEN
Qualification for the Final Pony Riders
FEI test for Ponies - Individual 2009
Saturday, June 19th 2010                                                   Class:   24
Judge H:Hans Peter Schmitz           (GER)
Judge C:Anne-Marie Swenden-Joly (BEL)
Judge M:Katja Westendarp               (GER)

STARTINGORDER

NRTIMECNRHORSERIDER EUR
108h18391EASY DANCER 8 - WELSH
Mare\Chestnut\1995\Speyksbosch Nelson x Padau\
Alexandra DELEMARRE (NED)        
208h26128CAMPARI W WE - DRP
Stallion\dChestnut\2002\Champagner W x Derano Gold\
Caroline B. SMIDT (DEN)        
308h341059DANNY H 2 - DRP
Mare\Palomino\2001\FS Don't Worry x Dream Velvet\
Saskia NEULAND (GER)        
408h42659NABUCCO R - DRP
Stallion\Black\2001\Notre Beau x Dublin\
Emelie HEDSTRöM (SWE)        
508h50378DORNICK-SON - DRP
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Dornik B x Bourbon\
Sofie HOUGAARD (DEN)        
608h58678NUBE 2 - DRP
Mare\Grey\2000\Douglas x Gual Ghazir\
Lisa WERNITZNIG (AUT)        
709h06902TIM - SRP
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Hellekis Timjan x Amiral\
Anne TANGE (DEN)        
809h14348DEINHARD B - DRP
Stallion\Palomino\1999\Dornik B x Golden Dancer\
Lena Charlotte WALTERSCHEIDT (GER)        
909h22353DEPARDIEU - DRP
Gelding\Bay\2000\Don Joshi x Capri Moon\
Isabelle LEIBLER (USA)        
1009h30399EMIL R - WPB
Gelding\Grey\2004\Christy Haller x Ernford Grenadier\
Katerina ROSICKA (CZE)        
1109h38955VERMONT RP133
Stallion\Bay\1996\Master x Cedar\
Sabrina BARNEKOW (DEN)        
1209h461005DESMOND 15 - DRP
Stallion\Palomino\2004\Dornik B x Power Boy\
Anna-Lisa THEILE (GER)        
1309h541318OOSTEIND'S ROCCO - WELSH
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Anjershof Rocky x Downland Folklore\
Laila SMITS (NED)        
1410h02960VIVALDI 2 - OERP
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Vento\
Stefanie AUINGER (AUT)        
1510h101320ELIN'S NONCISDADOR - DRP
Stallion\Grey\2002\Nostradamus x Nixen\
Samantha VAN DER LOF (NED)        
1610h331265DELMONTY - DRP
Gelding\dChestnut\2003\Dressman I x Golden Dancer\
Anna LUTONSKY (AUT)        
1710h411321DER HARLEKIN B - DRP
Stallion\Palomino\2002\Golden Dancer x Dornik B\
Shelby SPIERENBURG (NED)        
1810h49354DER FEINE LORD - DRP
Stallion\Bay\2000\Dressman I x Folklore\
Bianca NOWAG (GER)        
1910h57664NEGRINO - DRP
Gelding\dBay\1999\Negro x Nadler I\
Alina Larissa DJABER-ANSARI (AUT)        
2011h05525KINSKI WE - DR
Stallion\dBay\1998\Kaiserjaeger xx x Brillant\
Simone BARNEKOW (DEN)        
2111h13581LESLIE 88 - Ausl.P
Mare\Chestnut\1993\\
Mandy Van den HOEK (NED)        
2211h211319GG HOTSHOT - NFP
Stallion\dBay\2003\Lamento III x Ralph\
Franka LOOS (NED)        
2311h29262CINDERELLA M WE - DR
Mare\Bay\2003\Constantin x Donnerhall\
Grete LINNEMANN (GER)        
2411h37963VOYAGER 2 - DR
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Vivaldi x Night-Power\
Lena ROM (GER)        
2511h45464GOLDEN JUICA FL - DR
Mare\Palomino\2001\Hamrik's Golden Arak x Donnerkiel\
Florentina-Gisi LORENZ (AUT)        
2611h53508JANINE WE - DR
Mare\Bay\2000\Dressman I x Nordstar\
Leonie RICHTER (GER)        
2712h01342DANILO 80 - DR
Stallion\Palomino\2003\Dornik B x Power Boy\
Jessica KRIEG (GER)        
2812h09482HB DREAMGIRL - DR
Mare\Hlb\2000\FS Don't Worry x Chantre B\
Emilie Holm TOFT (DEN)        
2912h17352DEN OSTRIKS DAILAN 2 - NWR
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Leuns Veld's Lord x Kraneveld's Kadans\
Sophie KAMPMANN (GER)        
3012h25462GOLDEN DERANO C - DR
Stallion\Palomino\1995\Derano Gold x Malan ox\
Katharina WEYCHERT (GER)        
Friday June 18, 2010     07:40:54 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets