International Jumping Competition Juniors
Immediately after the 1st Round Nations Cup
Table A against the clock
FEI Art.238.2.1, 1m40
Friday, June 18th 2010                                                       Class:   51

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1696PANCHOW - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Caruso x Zeno\
Zascha Nygaard ANDREASEN (DEN)
Helle Andreasen 
      
 
 
 
21126LILA DE BELAIR - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Papyrus De Chivre x Tiaia\
Bartholome MAYOL PARERA (ESP)
Bartolomé Mayol 
      
 
 
 
31172URAN - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Hors la Loi II x Narcos II\
Luca COATA (ITA)
KS "Nad Wigrami" 
      
 
 
 
41170QUE SERA - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2001\Quattro B x Prinz Oldenburg\
Francesca CIRIESI (ITA)
Cecilia Berselli 
      
 
 
 
5487HETMAN - polwb
Stallion\Grey\1999\Cantanis x Cezar\
Monika JACKIEWICZ (POL)
Roman Jackiewicz 
      
 
 
 
6559LANZOR 2 - holst
Gelding\dBay\1996\Locato x Latus II\
Chiara SZITASOVA (CZE)
Pierre Brunschwig 
      
 
 
 
71230MAXI I - holst
Mare\Bay\1997\Coriano x Calato\
Jessica SIMM (SWE)
Anders Simm 
      
 
 
 
8529KONTO - brandbg
Stallion\Grey\1993\Kolibri x Fugator\
Kendra Claricia BRINKOP (GER)
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
      
 
 
 
91111CHICOLETTO 5 - holst
Gelding\Bay\2001\Candillo x Alexis Z\
Laura MESSNER (AUT)
Laura Messner 
      
 
 
 
10561LARINO 0087 - oldbg
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Lordanos x Figaro\
Carian SCUDAMORE (GBR)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
 
 
 
11483HEARTBEAT - kwpn
Stallion\lBay\2001\Heartbreaker x G.Ramiro 2\
Kasper H. HANSEN (DEN)
Stald Cajus 
      
 
 
 
12108CAESARIO'S PRETTY WOMAN - westf
Mare\Bay\2002\Caesario x Pilot\
Laura KLAPHAKE (GER)
Enno Klaphake 
      
 
 
 
131161GOLDEN TOUCH - westf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Gralshüter x Primas\
Conor DRAIN (IRL)
Nigel Scudamore 
      
 
 
 
14690ORSON - polwb
Stallion\dBay\1999\Quirinus x Cabrol\
Wojciech DAHLKE (POL)
Magdalena Makowska 
      
 
 
 
15486HERZBLATT 25 - oldbg
Gelding\Bay\2000\Heraldik xx\
Cassandra ORSCHEL (GER)
Cassandra Orschel 
      
 
 
 
161156RETREATS UPPERCUT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1995\Indoctro x Nimmerdor\
Roberta ROE (GBR)
Simon Roe 
      
 
 
 
171157KURAGE - swb
Gelding\Bay\1995\Rivage du Poncel x Robin Z\
Alma BJöRKLUND (SWE)
Alma Björklund 
      
 
 
 
18488HIMER'S ICEFACE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Ircolando x Burggraaf\
Nicole HOLMEN (SWE)
Gerda Diemer 
      
 
 
 
19938VAGANT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Cantos x Iroko\
Konrad KARGOL (POL)
Equirex 
      
 
 
 
20654MONIQUE 141 - n.b.
Mare\Bay\1992\\
Camilla ERNST (DEN)
Baryard-Johnsson,Malin 
      
 
 
 
21268CLARK 12 - z.rpf
Gelding\Chestnut\1999\Carthago x Darco\
Barbora TOMANOVA (CZE)
Carstens,Helga 
      
 
 
 
22805ROSSINI 182 - hann
Stallion\dBay\1999\Rubico xx x Weingau\
Antoni STRZALKOWSKI (POL)
Maria Strzalkowska 
      
 
 
 
231191MAMIE DU PRIEURE - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Rox de la Touche\
Clara Regina FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ (ESP)
Clara Regina Fernandez Alvarez 
      
 
 
 
241112LIVORNO 7 - bavar
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lord Z x Nimrod B\
Ines PITOUR (AUT)
Karin & Oliver Pitour 
      
 
 
 
25946VANCOUVER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Calvados x Goodwill\
Derin DEMIRSOY (TUR)
Emir Demirsoy 
      
 
 
 
26131CAN BE GOOD - holst
Mare\Bay\2000\Carry x Quidam de Revel\
Victoria KLATTE (GER)
Guido Klatte 
      
 
 
 
271155EVAMORE - ish
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Baloubet de Rouet x King of Diamonds\
Felix MCCARTNEY (GBR)
William Jones 
      
 
 
 
281177SORRENTO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Kingston x Faram\
Kirsten RIKKERT (NED)
R. Rikkert 
      
 
 
 
Friday 18 June, 2010     18:00:10 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets