International Jumping Competition Young Riders
Immediately after the 1st Round Nations Cup
Table A against the clock
FEI Art.238.2.1, 1m40
Saturday, June19th 2010                                                     Class:   52

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
11283ULTIMEAU - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Niveau x Edison\
Melvin GREVELING (NED)
M. & P. Greveling 
      
150
 
0.00 80.89 
2214CERONA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2001\Celano x Lord Calando\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Gert Boonzaaijer 
      
100
 
4.00 75.97 
3197CASTILLIO - swb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Camaro M x Ragtime Band xx\
Sanna OLSSON (SWE)
Gunilla Olsson 
      
75
 
4.00 75.98 
4937VACHARCO - gbwb
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Darco x Pachat II\
Marcel MARSCHALL (GER)
Mr & Mrs Bertram Firestone 
      
45
 
4.00 76.08 
5504INDUCTION - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Indoctro x Dageraad\
Lars GRAFMüLLER (GER)
Lars Grafmüller 
      
40
 
4.00 78.72 
6925UMARE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Orame x Jimtown\
Wolfgang PUSCHAK (GER)
Ursula Puschak 
      
35
 
4.00 80.51 
71292QUIBERON W - bavar
Stallion\Bay\1996\Quidam de Revel x Robin Z I\
Gregor GRUBER (ITA)
Melanie Gruber 
      
30
 
4.00 80.64 
81253CHELSEA - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Nabab de Reve x Etretat\
Wouter VOS (NED)
Vos Stable bv 
      
25
 
5.00 83.01 
91218STORM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Heartbreaker x Boreas\
Jessica GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe NV 
      
 
 
5.00 84.77 
101304RUBIN-ASCOT - slowb
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Ascot x Robinson\
Patrick STüHLMEYER (GER)
JS Sportpferde 
      
 
 
8.00 78.06 
111091ABC PANAMA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Caribik x Corrado I\
Fanny QUELOZ (SUI)
Fanny Queloz 
      
 
 
8.00 81.21 
121290JET DU MESNIL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Le Tot de Semilly x Count Ivor\
Stephanie HEINS (NED)
Johan Heins 
      
 
 
8.00 81.78 
131200ULTRA-TOP VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Heartbreaker x Lys de Darmen\
Carola GARRE (ITA)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt 
      
 
 
12.00 76.58 
14145CAPRINI 3 - zweib
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cento x Lord Calando\
Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (POL)
Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher 
      
 
 
12.00 96.86 
15133CANDILLO'S BOY - holst
Gelding\Bay\2000\Candillo x Lido\
Alicja GRYGIER (POL)
Marek Grygier 
      
 
 
ELM   
15859SOBIESKI AMBROSIO - oldbg
Gelding\dChestnut\1996\Acord II x Polydor\
Paulina MALINOWSKA (POL)
Krzysztof Trylinski 
      
 
 
ELM   
15403ESCUDERO L - hann
Stallion\Black\1997\Escudo I x Calypso I\
Anna SZLEZINGER (POL)
Dorota Szlezinger 
      
 
 
ELM   
151189NIRVANA D'OC - aa
Mare\Bay\2001\Iago C x Fayriland II\
Phillipa DOBBY (GBR)
Margaret Dobby 
      
 
 
ELM   
 1221HOT CHOCOLATE - rheinl
\Bay\2001\Uzi x Idaho\
Lennart van VLAENDEREN (BEL)
Jugetra 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 20 June, 2010     18:54:23 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets