International Jumping Competition Young Riders
Immediately after the 1st Round Nations Cup
Table A against the clock
FEI Art.238.2.1, 1m40
Saturday, June19th 2010                                                     Class:   52

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1197CASTILLIO - swb
Gelding\Grey\2001\Camaro M x Ragtime Band xx\
Sanna OLSSON (SWE)
Gunilla Olsson 
      
 
 
 
2937VACHARCO - gbwb
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Darco x Pachat II\
Marcel MARSCHALL (GER)
Mr & Mrs Bertram Firestone 
      
 
 
 
31304RUBIN-ASCOT - slowb
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Ascot x Robinson\
Patrick STüHLMEYER (GER)
JS Sportpferde 
      
 
 
 
41200ULTRA-TOP VAN 'T PARADIJS - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1997\Heartbreaker x Lys de Darmen\
Carola GARRE (ITA)
Sportstal Vanderhasselt 
      
 
 
 
51292QUIBERON W - bavar
Stallion\Bay\1996\Quidam de Revel x Robin Z I\
Gregor GRUBER (ITA)
Melanie Gruber 
      
 
 
 
6214CERONA Z - zang
Mare\Grey\2001\Celano x Lord Calando\
Hendrik-Jan SCHUTTERT (NED)
Gert Boonzaaijer 
      
 
 
 
71253CHELSEA - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Nabab de Reve x Etretat\
Wouter VOS (NED)
Vos Stable bv 
      
 
 
 
81091ABC PANAMA - holst
Mare\Grey\2000\Caribik x Corrado I\
Fanny QUELOZ (SUI)
Fanny Queloz 
      
 
 
 
91189NIRVANA D'OC - aa
Mare\Bay\2001\Iago C x Fayriland II\
Phillipa DOBBY (GBR)
Margaret Dobby 
      
 
 
 
101290JET DU MESNIL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Le Tot de Semilly x Count Ivor\
Stephanie HEINS (NED)
Johan Heins 
      
 
 
 
111221HOT CHOCOLATE - rheinl
\Bay\2001\Uzi x Idaho\
Lennart van VLAENDEREN (BEL)
Jugetra 
      
 
 
 
121283ULTIMEAU - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Niveau x Edison\
Melvin GREVELING (NED)
M. & P. Greveling 
      
 
 
 
13925UMARE - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Orame x Jimtown\
Wolfgang PUSCHAK (GER)
Ursula Puschak 
      
 
 
 
14504INDUCTION - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Indoctro x Dageraad\
Lars GRAFMüLLER (GER)
Lars Grafmüller 
      
 
 
 
151218STORM - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Heartbreaker x Boreas\
Jessica GEURTS (BEL)
Immowe NV 
      
 
 
 
16133CANDILLO'S BOY - holst
Gelding\Bay\2000\Candillo x Lido\
Alicja GRYGIER (POL)
Marek Grygier 
      
 
 
 
17403ESCUDERO L - hann
Stallion\Black\1997\Escudo I x Calypso I\
Anna SZLEZINGER (POL)
Dorota Szlezinger 
      
 
 
 
18859SOBIESKI AMBROSIO - oldbg
Gelding\dChestnut\1996\Acord II x Polydor\
Paulina MALINOWSKA (POL)
Krzysztof Trylinski 
      
 
 
 
19145CAPRINI 3 - zweib
Gelding\Bay\2001\Cento x Lord Calando\
Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (POL)
Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 19 June, 2010     13:12:32 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets