BALTIC CUP
Baltic Young Riders/Juniors & Finnish invited riders
Kilpailu kahdessa vaiheesa / Two Phases
FEI Art. 274.5.3, 1m30
Thursday, October 21st 2010                                             Class:   B1

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
1253VALINO - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Jumpy des Fonteines x Andiamo\
Jessica TIMGREN (FIN)
Stal Veldhuis vof 
      
600
 
 0.0030.22 
2236QIMMA - fwb
Mare\Bay\2003\\
Pyry KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Vesa Kousa 
      
370
 
 0.0031.15 
3228MR. MILKLINE - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Corrado II x Roderik\
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
290
 
 0.0031.68 
4231OPAAL
Stallion\Roan\2000\Omer xx\
Andrus KALLASTE (EST)
Tiit Talve 
      
220
 
 0.0031.89 
5204CAHUITA
Mare\Grey\2002\\
Petri KORHONEN (FIN)
Mia Korhonen 
      
180
 
 0.0032.60 
6243SOUTH SHORE
\\2002\\
Emilie DE LA CHAPELLE (FIN)
Emilie de la Chapelle 
      
140
 
 0.0033.35 
7210DIPLOMAAT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Darco x Etretat\
Elina BLOM (FIN)
Kirsten Rombouts 
      
120
 
 0.0033.43 
8262VRIEND D.D.H.
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Sara Vainikkala 
      
80
 
 0.0034.25 
9221LAROSA III - esh
Mare\Grey\2003\\
Stefanie ANDERSIN (FIN)
Grankulla Ridcenter 
      
80
 
 0.0034.44 
10263WAKKER
\\2003\\
Antonia HARTWALL (FIN)
Pia & Antonia Hartwall 
      
80
 
 0.0034.66 
11266WILANTOS VAN BON CHEVA - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY & Mikael Wahlman 
      
80
 
 0.0034.91 
12224MG GLENDORA - fwb
Mare\\2002\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Satu Laine 
      
80
 
 0.0035.20 
13208CINCINATTI - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\1999\Coronimo x Lektor\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Tapiolan Ratsastuskoulu 
      
80
 
 0.0035.90 
14264WHISPER
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Rosa RUUTSALO (FIN)
Rosa Ruutsalo 
      
80
 
 0.0036.51 
15217HEAD AWAY
\\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Jyri & Sara Vainikkala 
      
80
 
 0.0036.63 
16213DYNAMIC VAN DE HEERKENSHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2003\Utrillo van de Heffinck x Codex\
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
Kari Peltokoski 
      
80
 
 0.0036.71 
17235QALLE - swb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quite Easy x Maraton\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika & Jouko Isolauri 
      
80
 
 0.0038.00 
18219KIOWA MOUSSE
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calin du Plessis x Lagardere II\
Nina CEDERBERG (FIN)
Nina Cederberg 
      
 
 
 4.0029.30 
19245TAMARA - kwpn
Mare\Black\2000\Murano x Gershwin\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
 
 
 4.0030.42 
20234PRIMROSE K - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Epilot x Dopskko Valiant\
Sonja MäKELä (FIN)
Aksel Kansanniva 
      
 
 
 4.0032.79 
21265WHISPER FLAMINGO
\\2002\\
Katriina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Markku Virtanen 
      
 
 
 4.0033.83 
22237QUALITY KING
\\1996\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Thalamus OY 
      
 
 
 4.0034.65 
23242ROZZINI
\\2001\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Marika Immonen 
      
 
 
 4.0034.94 
24249TIKARETTE
 
Mari LEVäNEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 4.0035.16 
25248TIES - holst
Gelding\Grey\2003\\
Valpuri NYYSSöNEN (FIN)
Valpuri Nyyssönen 
      
 
 
 4.0037.16 
26241ROYALIST 101
\\1997\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Teija Varjonen 
      
 
 
 4.0037.69 
27250TOBIAS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Lancer II x Ladalco\
Stanislav TEDER (EST)
Rosa Ruutsalo & Stanislav Teder 
      
 
 
 4.0040.01 
28239RIO NUEVO
Gelding\Bay\1999\Royal W x Lavallo\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Anna Seppälä 
      
 
 
 4.0042.02 
29258URVANA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\Indoctro x Amaretto\
Hassan IBER (FIN)
Tarja Iber 
      
 
 
 5.0049.12 
30225MIDNIGHT DREAM
\\2001\\
Tomas KIVIRANTA (FIN)
Tomas Kirivanta & Ratsu Port OY 
      
 
 
 8.0030.43 
31232PäRN
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Premium x Delfiin\
Ebbe Liisa SöNAJALG (EST)
Kalvar Ige 
      
 
 
 8.0033.95 
32209CORLANDO OF CAVALLINI - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Mikaela WALLER (FIN)
Mikaela Waller 
      
 
 
 8.0038.31 
33222LEVINJA
\\2002\\
Jenni ELO (FIN)
Jenni Elo 
      
 
 
 8.0045.86 
34216FIST - esh
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Favoritas x Beg\
Anni KALJUND (EST)
Anni Kaljund 
      
 
 
 9.0063.01 
35233PRESTIGE - brandbg
Gelding\Bay\1998\Pardon x Atreus\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY 
      
 
 
 12.0032.35 
36211DOPPSKO CARIMBA - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Juho NORILO (FIN)
Juho & Varpu Norilo 
      
 
 
4.00 34.46 
37220LARKHILL'S MISTRESS 2048
 
Karoliina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Marketta Kataja-Virtanen 
      
 
 
4.00 36.68 
38215EON
Gelding\dBay\\Acobat II x Calypso III\
Jessica AMINOFF (FIN)
Billnäsin Ratsastuskeskus 
      
 
 
4.00 39.56 
39203BAUMAN'S LORENZO
 
Melissa HIETANEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
4.00 39.64 
40223LORD LEU - brandbg
Stallion\dBay\1999\Lord Sinclair x Hydriot\
Kätlin SEHVER (EST)
Dolceberg Ltd 
      
 
 
4.00 39.93 
41207CHARDONAY VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Tuisku KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Anna-Sofia Kivi 
      
 
 
4.00 40.13 
42240RIVIERA 56
Mare\dBay\1998\\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika Isolauri 
      
 
 
4.00 40.57 
43251TYGER
 
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Emilia Malmi 
      
 
 
4.00 40.64 
44246TERMETA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Oklund x Amulet\
Linda PALIN (FIN)
Linda Palin 
      
 
 
4.00 40.76 
45238QUARTELLO - dwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Quebec x Lancier\
Antti JURVANEN (FIN)
Ratsutalli Kalliorinne 
      
 
 
4.00 40.78 
46257URBANUS
\\2001\\
Marika CARLSON (FIN)
Anjariitta & Pekka Carlson 
      
 
 
4.00 40.96 
47247TIAMOS SCRADA - oldbg
Mare\\1997\\
Lotta-Katariina LEHTONEN (FIN)
Jukka Louhelainen 
      
 
 
4.00 41.33 
48256UNSJELL
\\2001\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Juha & Pirjo Engblom 
      
 
 
4.00 41.60 
49200ALJANO'S LADY 2521
\\2001\\
Helena WIST (FIN)
Wist Invest OY 
      
 
 
4.00 41.91 
50202ARTOS
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\\
Jukka RANTANEN (FIN)
Tuontihevoset KY 
      
 
 
4.00 43.71 
51230OAZIS - hshba
Gelding\Grey\1996\Gringo x Gulerno\
Tuuli LEIVO (FIN)
Piia Pantsu 
      
 
 
4.00 44.36 
52218JUNIPER LANDOS - fwb
Stallion\Bay\2003\Lados x Renville\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Juniper Invest OY 
      
 
 
6.00 54.23 
53254ULRICH
 
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
 
 
7.00 56.33 
54214ENATRA
\\1997\\
Sonja-Maria KORHONEN (FIN)
Sonja-Maria Korhonen 
      
 
 
8.00 37.61 
55201ANGELICA - budj
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Eevi-Pirre AUVINEN (FIN)
Vuohimäen Rastastuskoulu P. Rautiainen 
      
 
 
8.00 39.85 
56206CELEBRATION Z
Mare\Bay\1997\Carthago x Labrador\
Kati MOLANDER (FIN)
Kati Molander 
      
 
 
8.00 40.28 
57260VERONA KS 1878
\\1997\\
Petra RINTALA (FIN)
Anni-Maria Penttilä 
      
 
 
8.00 41.14 
58205CASTLE ROCK - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lester x Volo Prise\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
 
 
8.00 47.40 
59212DRESSMAN
Gelding\\2003\\
Sonja IKONEN (FIN)
Jari Ikonen 
      
 
 
10.00 52.91 
60226MONTANA V
\\1997\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Julia Engblom 
      
 
 
11.00 58.17 
61244TALAN JWB
 
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
 
      
 
 
12.00 62.75 
62227MONTHAGO Z
Mare\Bay\2003\Montreux x Carthago\
Anne PENTTINEN (FIN)
Margit Penttinen 
      
 
 
14.00 53.74 
63261VIVVERA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Aram\
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
Jarkko Miinin 
      
 
 
ELM   
63252ULLETTA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\\
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Sari Hammaren-Malmi 
      
 
 
ELM   
65255UNIQUE
\\2001\\
Mia RINTASALO (FIN)
Seinäjoen Eläinklinikka OY 
      
 
 
RET   
 229NICKELSON
 
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 21 October, 2010     17:18:45 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS