BALTIC CUP
Baltic Young Riders/Juniors & Finnish invited riders
Kilpailu kahdessa vaiheesa / Two Phases
FEI Art. 274.5.3, 1m30
Thursday, October 21st 2010                                             Class:   B1

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
1226MONTANA V
\\1997\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Julia Engblom 
      
 
 
 
2241ROYALIST 101
\\1997\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Teija Varjonen 
      
 
 
 
3240RIVIERA 56
Mare\dBay\1998\\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika Isolauri 
      
 
 
 
4251TYGER
 
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Emilia Malmi 
      
 
 
 
5238QUARTELLO - dwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Quebec x Lancier\
Antti JURVANEN (FIN)
Ratsutalli Kalliorinne 
      
 
 
 
6237QUALITY KING
\\1996\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Thalamus OY 
      
 
 
 
7213DYNAMIC VAN DE HEERKENSHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2003\Utrillo van de Heffinck x Codex\
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
Kari Peltokoski 
      
 
 
 
8205CASTLE ROCK - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lester x Volo Prise\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
 
 
 
9228MR. MILKLINE - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Corrado II x Roderik\
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
 
 
 
10208CINCINATTI - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\1999\Coronimo x Lektor\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Tapiolan Ratsastuskoulu 
      
 
 
 
11244TALAN JWB
 
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
12266WILANTOS VAN BON CHEVA - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY & Mikael Wahlman 
      
 
 
 
13217HEAD AWAY
\\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Jyri & Sara Vainikkala 
      
 
 
 
14260VERONA KS 1878
\\1997\\
Petra RINTALA (FIN)
Anni-Maria Penttilä 
      
 
 
 
15258URVANA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\Indoctro x Amaretto\
Hassan IBER (FIN)
Tarja Iber 
      
 
 
 
16209CORLANDO OF CAVALLINI - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Mikaela WALLER (FIN)
Mikaela Waller 
      
 
 
 
17231OPAAL
Stallion\Roan\2000\Omer xx\
Andrus KALLASTE (EST)
Tiit Talve 
      
 
 
 
18263WAKKER
\\2003\\
Antonia HARTWALL (FIN)
Pia & Antonia Hartwall 
      
 
 
 
19203BAUMAN'S LORENZO
 
Melissa HIETANEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
20204CAHUITA
Mare\Grey\2002\\
Petri KORHONEN (FIN)
Mia Korhonen 
      
 
 
 
21214ENATRA
\\1997\\
Sonja-Maria KORHONEN (FIN)
Sonja-Maria Korhonen 
      
 
 
 
22201ANGELICA - budj
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Eevi-Pirre AUVINEN (FIN)
Vuohimäen Rastastuskoulu P. Rautiainen 
      
 
 
 
23250TOBIAS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Lancer II x Ladalco\
Stanislav TEDER (EST)
Rosa Ruutsalo & Stanislav Teder 
      
 
 
 
24230OAZIS - hshba
Gelding\Grey\1996\Gringo x Gulerno\
Tuuli LEIVO (FIN)
Piia Pantsu 
      
 
 
 
25243SOUTH SHORE
\\2002\\
Emilie DE LA CHAPELLE (FIN)
Emilie de la Chapelle 
      
 
 
 
26249TIKARETTE
 
Mari LEVäNEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
27257URBANUS
\\2001\\
Marika CARLSON (FIN)
Anjariitta & Pekka Carlson 
      
 
 
 
28207CHARDONAY VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Tuisku KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Anna-Sofia Kivi 
      
 
 
 
29247TIAMOS SCRADA - oldbg
Mare\\1997\\
Lotta-Katariina LEHTONEN (FIN)
Jukka Louhelainen 
      
 
 
 
30219KIOWA MOUSSE
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calin du Plessis x Lagardere II\
Nina CEDERBERG (FIN)
Nina Cederberg 
      
 
 
 
31234PRIMROSE K - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Epilot x Dopskko Valiant\
Sonja MäKELä (FIN)
Aksel Kansanniva 
      
 
 
 
32221LAROSA III - esh
Mare\Grey\2003\\
Stefanie ANDERSIN (FIN)
Grankulla Ridcenter 
      
 
 
 
33239RIO NUEVO
Gelding\Bay\1999\Royal W x Lavallo\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Anna Seppälä 
      
 
 
 
34227MONTHAGO Z
Mare\Bay\2003\Montreux x Carthago\
Anne PENTTINEN (FIN)
Margit Penttinen 
      
 
 
 
35210DIPLOMAAT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Darco x Etretat\
Elina BLOM (FIN)
Kirsten Rombouts 
      
 
 
 
36236QIMMA - fwb
Mare\Bay\2003\\
Pyry KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Vesa Kousa 
      
 
 
 
37206CELEBRATION Z
Mare\Bay\1997\Carthago x Labrador\
Kati MOLANDER (FIN)
Kati Molander 
      
 
 
 
38248TIES - holst
Gelding\Grey\2003\\
Valpuri NYYSSöNEN (FIN)
Valpuri Nyyssönen 
      
 
 
 
39202ARTOS
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\\
Jukka RANTANEN (FIN)
Tuontihevoset KY 
      
 
 
 
40223LORD LEU - brandbg
Stallion\dBay\1999\Lord Sinclair x Hydriot\
Kätlin SEHVER (EST)
Dolceberg Ltd 
      
 
 
 
41216FIST - esh
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Favoritas x Beg\
Anni KALJUND (EST)
Anni Kaljund 
      
 
 
 
42222LEVINJA
\\2002\\
Jenni ELO (FIN)
Jenni Elo 
      
 
 
 
43255UNIQUE
\\2001\\
Mia RINTASALO (FIN)
Seinäjoen Eläinklinikka OY 
      
 
 
 
44264WHISPER
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Rosa RUUTSALO (FIN)
Rosa Ruutsalo 
      
 
 
 
45253VALINO - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Jumpy des Fonteines x Andiamo\
Jessica TIMGREN (FIN)
Stal Veldhuis vof 
      
 
 
 
46212DRESSMAN
Gelding\\2003\\
Sonja IKONEN (FIN)
Jari Ikonen 
      
 
 
 
47232PäRN
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Premium x Delfiin\
Ebbe Liisa SöNAJALG (EST)
Kalvar Ige 
      
 
 
 
48220LARKHILL'S MISTRESS 2048
 
Karoliina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Marketta Kataja-Virtanen 
      
 
 
 
49225MIDNIGHT DREAM
\\2001\\
Tomas KIVIRANTA (FIN)
Tomas Kirivanta & Ratsu Port OY 
      
 
 
 
50211DOPPSKO CARIMBA - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Juho NORILO (FIN)
Juho & Varpu Norilo 
      
 
 
 
51215EON
Gelding\dBay\\Acobat II x Calypso III\
Jessica AMINOFF (FIN)
Billnäsin Ratsastuskeskus 
      
 
 
 
52246TERMETA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Oklund x Amulet\
Linda PALIN (FIN)
Linda Palin 
      
 
 
 
53265WHISPER FLAMINGO
\\2002\\
Katriina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Markku Virtanen 
      
 
 
 
54200ALJANO'S LADY 2521
\\2001\\
Helena WIST (FIN)
Wist Invest OY 
      
 
 
 
55256UNSJELL
\\2001\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Juha & Pirjo Engblom 
      
 
 
 
56224MG GLENDORA - fwb
Mare\\2002\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Satu Laine 
      
 
 
 
57235QALLE - swb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quite Easy x Maraton\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika & Jouko Isolauri 
      
 
 
 
58252ULLETTA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\\
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Sari Hammaren-Malmi 
      
 
 
 
59242ROZZINI
\\2001\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Marika Immonen 
      
 
 
 
60229NICKELSON
 
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
61245TAMARA - kwpn
Mare\Black\2000\Murano x Gershwin\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
 
 
 
62254ULRICH
 
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
 
 
 
63218JUNIPER LANDOS - fwb
Stallion\Bay\2003\Lados x Renville\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Juniper Invest OY 
      
 
 
 
64261VIVVERA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Aram\
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
Jarkko Miinin 
      
 
 
 
65233PRESTIGE - brandbg
Gelding\Bay\1998\Pardon x Atreus\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY 
      
 
 
 
66262VRIEND D.D.H.
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Sara Vainikkala 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 21 October, 2010     14:07:42 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS