BALTIC CUP
Baltic Young Riders/Juniors & Finnish invited riders
Perusradalla ratkaisee virhepisteet ja aika/Table A on time
FEI Art. 238.2.1, 1m35
Friday, October 22nd 2010                                                 Class:   B2

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
1205CASTLE ROCK - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lester x Volo Prise\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
900
 
0.00 47.37 
2231OPAAL
Stallion\Roan\2000\Omer xx\
Andrus KALLASTE (EST)
Tiit Talve 
      
650
 
0.00 48.23 
3266WILANTOS VAN BON CHEVA - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY & Mikael Wahlman 
      
440
 
0.00 48.61 
4243SOUTH SHORE
\\2002\\
Emilie DE LA CHAPELLE (FIN)
Emilie de la Chapelle 
      
300
 
0.00 48.65 
5201ANGELICA - budj
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Eevi-Pirre AUVINEN (FIN)
Vuohimäen Rastastuskoulu P. Rautiainen 
      
260
 
0.00 50.05 
6249TIKARETTE
 
Mari LEVäNEN (FIN)
 
      
200
 
0.00 50.09 
7253VALINO - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Jumpy des Fonteines x Andiamo\
Jessica TIMGREN (FIN)
Stal Veldhuis vof 
      
150
 
0.00 50.14 
8220LARKHILL'S MISTRESS 2048
 
Karoliina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Marketta Kataja-Virtanen 
      
100
 
0.00 50.81 
9232PäRN
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Premium x Delfiin\
Ebbe Liisa SöNAJALG (EST)
Kalvar Ige 
      
100
 
0.00 51.59 
10248TIES - holst
Gelding\Grey\2003\\
Valpuri NYYSSöNEN (FIN)
Valpuri Nyyssönen 
      
100
 
0.00 51.96 
11236QIMMA - fwb
Mare\Bay\2003\\
Pyry KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Vesa Kousa 
      
100
 
0.00 52.05 
12264WHISPER
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Rosa RUUTSALO (FIN)
Rosa Ruutsalo 
      
100
 
0.00 53.93 
13242ROZZINI
\\2001\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Marika Immonen 
      
100
 
0.00 54.22 
14218JUNIPER LANDOS - fwb
Stallion\Bay\2003\Lados x Renville\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Juniper Invest OY 
      
100
 
0.00 54.76 
15226MONTANA V
\\1997\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Julia Engblom 
      
100
 
0.00 55.29 
16262VRIEND D.D.H.
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Sara Vainikkala 
      
100
 
0.00 55.51 
17224MG GLENDORA - fwb
Mare\\2002\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Satu Laine 
      
100
 
0.00 55.86 
18255UNIQUE
\\2001\\
Mia RINTASALO (FIN)
Seinäjoen Eläinklinikka OY 
      
 
 
0.00 55.97 
19213DYNAMIC VAN DE HEERKENSHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2003\Utrillo van de Heffinck x Codex\
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
Kari Peltokoski 
      
 
 
0.00 56.22 
20235QALLE - swb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quite Easy x Maraton\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika & Jouko Isolauri 
      
 
 
0.00 56.94 
21216FIST - esh
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Favoritas x Beg\
Anni KALJUND (EST)
Anni Kaljund 
      
 
 
0.00 57.48 
22258URVANA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\Indoctro x Amaretto\
Hassan IBER (FIN)
Tarja Iber 
      
 
 
0.00 57.51 
23241ROYALIST 101
\\1997\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Teija Varjonen 
      
 
 
0.00 59.04 
24239RIO NUEVO - fwb
Gelding\Bay\1999\Royal W x Lavallo\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Anna Seppälä 
      
 
 
4.00 45.73 
25204CAHUITA
Mare\Grey\2002\\
Petri KORHONEN (FIN)
Mia Korhonen 
      
 
 
4.00 46.68 
26245TAMARA - kwpn
Mare\Black\2000\Murano x Gershwin\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
 
 
4.00 47.45 
27228MR. MILKLINE - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Corrado II x Roderik\
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
 
 
4.00 49.16 
28219KIOWA MOUSSE
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calin du Plessis x Lagardere II\
Nina CEDERBERG (FIN)
Nina Cederberg 
      
 
 
4.00 49.90 
29210DIPLOMAAT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Darco x Etretat\
Elina BLOM (FIN)
Kirsten Rombouts 
      
 
 
4.00 50.11 
30215EON
Gelding\dBay\\Acobat II x Calypso III\
Jessica AMINOFF (FIN)
Billnäsin Ratsastuskeskus 
      
 
 
4.00 50.67 
31263WAKKER
\\2003\\
Antonia HARTWALL (FIN)
Pia & Antonia Hartwall 
      
 
 
4.00 51.17 
32238QUARTELLO - dwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Quebec x Lancier\
Antti JURVANEN (FIN)
Ratsutalli Kalliorinne 
      
 
 
4.00 51.33 
33202ARTOS
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\\
Jukka RANTANEN (FIN)
Tuontihevoset KY 
      
 
 
4.00 51.40 
34233PRESTIGE - brandbg
Gelding\Bay\1998\Pardon x Atreus\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY 
      
 
 
4.00 51.44 
35237QUALITY KING
\\1996\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Thalamus OY 
      
 
 
4.00 51.46 
36217HEAD AWAY
\\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Jyri & Sara Vainikkala 
      
 
 
4.00 53.27 
37254ULRICH
 
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
 
 
4.00 53.40 
38208CINCINATTI - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\1999\Coronimo x Lektor\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Tapiolan Ratsastuskoulu 
      
 
 
4.00 53.50 
39230OAZIS - hshba
Gelding\Grey\1996\Gringo x Gulerno\
Tuuli LEIVO (FIN)
Piia Pantsu 
      
 
 
4.00 54.58 
40221LAROSA III - esh
Mare\Grey\2003\\
Stefanie ANDERSIN (FIN)
Grankulla Ridcenter 
      
 
 
4.00 55.06 
41251TYGER
 
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Emilia Malmi 
      
 
 
4.00 55.08 
42206CELEBRATION Z
Mare\Bay\1997\Carthago x Labrador\
Kati MOLANDER (FIN)
Kati Molander 
      
 
 
4.00 56.23 
43240RIVIERA 56
Mare\dBay\1998\\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika Isolauri 
      
 
 
4.00 57.98 
44250TOBIAS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Lancer II x Ladalco\
Stanislav TEDER (EST)
Rosa Ruutsalo & Stanislav Teder 
      
 
 
4.00 58.12 
45211DOPPSKO CARIMBA - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Juho NORILO (FIN)
Juho & Varpu Norilo 
      
 
 
8.00 46.51 
46223LORD LEU - brandbg
Stallion\dBay\1999\Lord Sinclair x Hydriot\
Kätlin SEHVER (EST)
Dolceberg Ltd 
      
 
 
8.00 49.04 
47234PRIMROSE K - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Epilot x Dopskko Valiant\
Sonja MäKELä (FIN)
Aksel Kansanniva 
      
 
 
8.00 51.44 
48203BAUMAN'S LORENZO
 
Melissa HIETANEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
8.00 52.21 
49257URBANUS
\\2001\\
Mari CARLSON (FIN)
Anjariitta & Pekka Carlson 
      
 
 
8.00 53.71 
50247TIAMOS SCRADA - oldbg
Mare\\1997\\
Lotta-Katariina LEHTONEN (FIN)
Jukka Louhelainen 
      
 
 
8.00 54.18 
51207CHARDONAY VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Tuisku KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Anna-Sofia Kivi 
      
 
 
8.00 54.36 
52261VIVVERA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Aram\
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
Jarkko Miinin 
      
 
 
8.00 54.42 
53222LEVINJA
\\2002\\
Jenni ELO (FIN)
Jenni Elo 
      
 
 
8.00 55.40 
54225MIDNIGHT DREAM
\\2001\\
Tomas KIVIRANTA (FIN)
Tomas Kirivanta & Ratsu Port OY 
      
 
 
8.00 55.59 
55265WHISPER FLAMINGO
\\2002\\
Katriina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Markku Virtanen 
      
 
 
10.00 67.49 
56246TERMETA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Oklund x Amulet\
Linda PALIN (FIN)
Linda Palin 
      
 
 
12.00 50.25 
57212DRESSMAN
Gelding\\2003\\
Sonja IKONEN (FIN)
Jari Ikonen 
      
 
 
16.00 53.94 
58200ALJANO'S LADY 2521
\\2001\\
Helena WIST (FIN)
Wist Invest OY 
      
 
 
16.00 75.07 
59214ENATRA
\\1997\\
Sonja-Maria KORHONEN (FIN)
Sonja-Maria Korhonen 
      
 
 
20.00 54.86 
60256UNSJELL
\\2001\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Juha & Pirjo Engblom 
      
 
 
ELM   
60227MONTHAGO Z
Mare\Bay\2003\Montreux x Carthago\
Anne PENTTINEN (FIN)
Margit Penttinen 
      
 
 
ELM   
60260VERONA KS 1878
\\1997\\
Petra RINTALA (FIN)
Anni-Maria Penttilä 
      
 
 
ELM   
60252ULLETTA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\\
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Sari Hammaren-Malmi 
      
 
 
ELM   
60244TALAN JWB
 
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
 
      
 
 
ELM   
65209CORLANDO OF CAVALLINI - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Mikaela WALLER (FIN)
Mikaela Waller 
      
 
 
RET   
Friday 22 October, 2010     13:13:13 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS