BALTIC CUP
Baltic Young Riders/Juniors & Finnish invited riders
Perusradalla ratkaisee virhepisteet ja aika/Table A on time
FEI Art. 238.2.1, 1m35
Friday, October 22nd 2010                                                 Class:   B2

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1245TAMARA - kwpn
Mare\Black\2000\Murano x Gershwin\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
 
 
 
2254ULRICH
 
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
 
 
 
3218JUNIPER LANDOS - fwb
Stallion\Bay\2003\Lados x Renville\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Juniper Invest OY 
      
 
 
 
4261VIVVERA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Indoctro x Aram\
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
Jarkko Miinin 
      
 
 
 
5233PRESTIGE - brandbg
Gelding\Bay\1998\Pardon x Atreus\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY 
      
 
 
 
6262VRIEND D.D.H.
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Sara Vainikkala 
      
 
 
 
7256UNSJELL
\\2001\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Juha & Pirjo Engblom 
      
 
 
 
8224MG GLENDORA - fwb
Mare\\2002\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Satu Laine 
      
 
 
 
9235QALLE - swb
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quite Easy x Maraton\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika & Jouko Isolauri 
      
 
 
 
10252ULLETTA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\\
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Sari Hammaren-Malmi 
      
 
 
 
11242ROZZINI
\\2001\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Marika Immonen 
      
 
 
 
12229NICKELSON
 
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
13227MONTHAGO Z
Mare\Bay\2003\Montreux x Carthago\
Anne PENTTINEN (FIN)
Margit Penttinen 
      
 
 
 
14210DIPLOMAAT - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2003\Darco x Etretat\
Elina BLOM (FIN)
Kirsten Rombouts 
      
 
 
 
15236QIMMA - fwb
Mare\Bay\2003\\
Pyry KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Vesa Kousa 
      
 
 
 
16206CELEBRATION Z
Mare\Bay\1997\Carthago x Labrador\
Kati MOLANDER (FIN)
Kati Molander 
      
 
 
 
17248TIES - holst
Gelding\Grey\2003\\
Valpuri NYYSSöNEN (FIN)
Valpuri Nyyssönen 
      
 
 
 
18202ARTOS
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\\
Jukka RANTANEN (FIN)
Tuontihevoset KY 
      
 
 
 
19223LORD LEU - brandbg
Stallion\dBay\1999\Lord Sinclair x Hydriot\
Kätlin SEHVER (EST)
Dolceberg Ltd 
      
 
 
 
20216FIST - esh
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Favoritas x Beg\
Anni KALJUND (EST)
Anni Kaljund 
      
 
 
 
21222LEVINJA
\\2002\\
Jenni ELO (FIN)
Jenni Elo 
      
 
 
 
22255UNIQUE
\\2001\\
Mia RINTASALO (FIN)
Seinäjoen Eläinklinikka OY 
      
 
 
 
23264WHISPER
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Rosa RUUTSALO (FIN)
Rosa Ruutsalo 
      
 
 
 
24253VALINO - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2002\Jumpy des Fonteines x Andiamo\
Jessica TIMGREN (FIN)
Stal Veldhuis vof 
      
 
 
 
25212DRESSMAN
Gelding\\2003\\
Sonja IKONEN (FIN)
Jari Ikonen 
      
 
 
 
26232PäRN
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Premium x Delfiin\
Ebbe Liisa SöNAJALG (EST)
Kalvar Ige 
      
 
 
 
27220LARKHILL'S MISTRESS 2048
 
Karoliina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Marketta Kataja-Virtanen 
      
 
 
 
28225MIDNIGHT DREAM
\\2001\\
Tomas KIVIRANTA (FIN)
Tomas Kirivanta & Ratsu Port OY 
      
 
 
 
29211DOPPSKO CARIMBA - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\\
Juho NORILO (FIN)
Juho & Varpu Norilo 
      
 
 
 
30215EON
Gelding\dBay\\Acobat II x Calypso III\
Jessica AMINOFF (FIN)
Billnäsin Ratsastuskeskus 
      
 
 
 
31246TERMETA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Oklund x Amulet\
Linda PALIN (FIN)
Linda Palin 
      
 
 
 
32265WHISPER FLAMINGO
\\2002\\
Katriina VIRTANEN (FIN)
Markku Virtanen 
      
 
 
 
33200ALJANO'S LADY 2521
\\2001\\
Helena WIST (FIN)
Wist Invest OY 
      
 
 
 
34238QUARTELLO - dwb
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Quebec x Lancier\
Antti JURVANEN (FIN)
Ratsutalli Kalliorinne 
      
 
 
 
35260VERONA KS 1878
\\1997\\
Petra RINTALA (FIN)
Anni-Maria Penttilä 
      
 
 
 
36258URVANA - kwpn
Mare\dBay\2001\Indoctro x Amaretto\
Hassan IBER (FIN)
Tarja Iber 
      
 
 
 
37209CORLANDO OF CAVALLINI - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\\
Mikaela WALLER (FIN)
Mikaela Waller 
      
 
 
 
38231OPAAL
Stallion\Roan\2000\Omer xx\
Andrus KALLASTE (EST)
Tiit Talve 
      
 
 
 
39263WAKKER
\\2003\\
Antonia HARTWALL (FIN)
Pia & Antonia Hartwall 
      
 
 
 
40203BAUMAN'S LORENZO
 
Melissa HIETANEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
41204CAHUITA
Mare\Grey\2002\\
Petri KORHONEN (FIN)
Mia Korhonen 
      
 
 
 
42214ENATRA
\\1997\\
Sonja-Maria KORHONEN (FIN)
Sonja-Maria Korhonen 
      
 
 
 
43201ANGELICA - budj
Mare\Chestnut\2003\\
Eevi-Pirre AUVINEN (FIN)
Vuohimäen Rastastuskoulu P. Rautiainen 
      
 
 
 
44250TOBIAS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Lancer II x Ladalco\
Stanislav TEDER (EST)
Rosa Ruutsalo & Stanislav Teder 
      
 
 
 
45230OAZIS - hshba
Gelding\Grey\1996\Gringo x Gulerno\
Tuuli LEIVO (FIN)
Piia Pantsu 
      
 
 
 
46243SOUTH SHORE
\\2002\\
Emilie DE LA CHAPELLE (FIN)
Emilie de la Chapelle 
      
 
 
 
47249TIKARETTE
 
Mari LEVäNEN (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
48257URBANUS
\\2001\\
Marika CARLSON (FIN)
Anjariitta & Pekka Carlson 
      
 
 
 
49207CHARDONAY VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\\
Tuisku KIVIKOSKI (FIN)
Anna-Sofia Kivi 
      
 
 
 
50247TIAMOS SCRADA - oldbg
Mare\\1997\\
Lotta-Katariina LEHTONEN (FIN)
Jukka Louhelainen 
      
 
 
 
51219KIOWA MOUSSE
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Calin du Plessis x Lagardere II\
Nina CEDERBERG (FIN)
Nina Cederberg 
      
 
 
 
52234PRIMROSE K - fwb
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Epilot x Dopskko Valiant\
Sonja MäKELä (FIN)
Aksel Kansanniva 
      
 
 
 
53221LAROSA III - esh
Mare\Grey\2003\\
Stefanie ANDERSIN (FIN)
Grankulla Ridcenter 
      
 
 
 
54239RIO NUEVO
Gelding\Bay\1999\Royal W x Lavallo\
Anna-Julia KONTIO (FIN)
Anna Seppälä 
      
 
 
 
55205CASTLE ROCK - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lester x Volo Prise\
Petra HEIKKINEN (FIN)
Hobby Heikkinen KY 
      
 
 
 
56228MR. MILKLINE - holst
Gelding\Grey\2002\Corrado II x Roderik\
Joonas ORANTA (FIN)
Kartano Mommolan 
      
 
 
 
57208CINCINATTI - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\1999\Coronimo x Lektor\
Joonas VAAHTERA (FIN)
Tapiolan Ratsastuskoulu 
      
 
 
 
58244TALAN JWB
 
Kiira MIININ (FIN)
 
      
 
 
 
59266WILANTOS VAN BON CHEVA - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2003\\
Mikael WAHLMAN (FIN)
Tenlook OY & Mikael Wahlman 
      
 
 
 
60217HEAD AWAY
\\2002\\
Sara VAINIKKALA (FIN)
Jyri & Sara Vainikkala 
      
 
 
 
61226MONTANA V
\\1997\\
Julia ENGBLOM (FIN)
Julia Engblom 
      
 
 
 
62241ROYALIST 101
\\1997\\
Aki HANNULA (FIN)
Teija Varjonen 
      
 
 
 
63240RIVIERA 56
Mare\dBay\1998\\
Maria ISOLAURI (FIN)
Erika Isolauri 
      
 
 
 
64251TYGER
 
Emilia MALMI (FIN)
Emilia Malmi 
      
 
 
 
65237QUALITY KING
\\1996\\
Marika IMMONEN (FIN)
Thalamus OY 
      
 
 
 
66213DYNAMIC VAN DE HEERKENSHOEVE - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2003\Utrillo van de Heffinck x Codex\
Ville PELTOKOSKI (FIN)
Kari Peltokoski 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 21 October, 2010     17:19:31 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS