Grand Prix Qualification
Presented by the City of Helsinki
Aikaratsastus / Table A on time
FEI Art. 238.2.1, 1m45
Friday, October 22nd 2010                                                 Class:   S4

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
13ALINA VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE - bwp
Mare\Bay\2000\Kannan x Heartbreaker\
Alessia MARIONI (ITA)
Alessia Marioni & Askoll S&J 
      
 
 
 
287NASA - sf
Mare\Grey\2001\Cumano x Prince d'Elle\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Stal Bruynseels 
      
 
 
 
342CONTACT BZ - zang
Gelding\Grey\1998\Carthago Z x Acord I\
Jonella LIGRESTI (ITA)
Maura da Zara 
      
 
 
 
431CASTLE FORBES COSMA - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Couleur Rubin x Peter Pan\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Lady Georgina Forbes 
      
 
 
 
561GUT NEUENHOFS LEA - westf
Mare\Bay\2001\Lancer III x General II\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Gestüt Gut Neuenhof 
      
 
 
 
675L.B. CASANOVA - holst
Stallion\Bay\1997\Cadillac x Casino Boy xx\
Christina LIEBHERR (SUI)
Hans Liebherr 
      
 
 
 
799TALAN - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Concorde x Burggraaf\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Mrs D. & Miss P. Cornish & Robert Smith 
      
 
 
 
8116VDL GROEP KAID - sf
Gelding\dBay\1998\Brett Saint Clair x Royal Ardent\
Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof 
      
 
 
 
958AUDI'S GESTION PRIAMUS Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\1995\Pucci x Grannus\
Vincent VOORN (NED)
A. Strating 
      
 
 
 
1080LEOVILLE 2 - bavar
Stallion\blBay\2000\Landor S x Wettruf\
Philipp WEISHAUPT (GER)
Frank Ritter 
      
 
 
 
1168ISAAC - swb
Gelding\Bay\1996\Feliciano x Ralme Z\
Alexander ZETTERMAN (SWE)
Springfield Showjumpers AB 
      
 
 
 
1285MISTER DAVIER - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Quiniou x Leprince du Thurin\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
SCEA Rauline 
      
 
 
 
1350QUIDAM'S QUEBEC
Stallion\Bay\1995\Quidam de Revel x Capitol I\
Thomas VELIN (DEN)
Scanvet A/S 
      
 
 
 
1414BILLY CONGO - aes
Stallion\Bay\2001\Vechta x Animo\
William FUNNELL (GBR)
Mr. D. Barnwell 
      
 
 
 
1563H&M TORNESCH 1042 - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2000\Lux x Libero H\
Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE)
Heliotrop HB / R. Tewis 
      
 
 
 
1667IDEAL DE LA LOGE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Dollar Du Murier x Joyau d'Or\
Roger Yves BOST (FRA)
Josette Caradeuc 
      
 
 
 
17104TORRERO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Guidam x Nooitgedacht\
Tiit KIVISILD (EST)
Ltd Trooja Hobune 
      
 
 
 
1891NOBEL DE VIRTON - cs
Stallion\Bay\2001\Chatman x Jalienny AA\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide 
      
 
 
 
19112VDL GROEP AMELIE
Mare\Bay\1999\Luidam\
Leopold VAN ASTEN (NED)
Stoeterij Duysel's Hof 
      
 
 
 
2046COUPE DE COEUR 2 - holst
Stallion\Grey\1997\Calido I x Lincoln\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
2173KONSTANTINOS KS - fwb
Stallion\Bay\1998\Königin's Sohn KS x Colombo\
Anna-Julia KONTO (FIN)
Eeva-Liisa Penttilä 
      
 
 
 
22108ULOT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo x Iroko\
Dave QUIGLEY (IRL)
Charles Britton 
      
 
 
 
23103TOP GUN - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost x Lugano van la Roche\
Peter POSTELMANS (BEL)
Postelmans NV 
      
 
 
 
2465HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL - sf
Stallion\Bay\1995\In Chala A x Bill de Varfeuil\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Jacques Dubaille 
      
 
 
 
2579LAS VEGAS - kwpn
Gelding\dBay\1998\Indorado x Epilot\
Roberto CRISTOFOLETTI (ITA)
Roberto Cristofoletti 
      
 
 
 
2684MAJOR DE COQUERIE - sf
Stallion\Bay\2000\Ahorn x Jalisco B\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Raphael & Annick Dulin 
      
 
 
 
2794QUARCO DE KERAMBARS - sbs
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco x Skippy II\
Rik HEMERYCK (BEL)
Suzanne Gagliani 
      
 
 
 
2866IAN - swb
Stallion\Bay\2001\Iowa 960 x Cortez 679\
John HICKEY (IRL)
John Hickey 
      
 
 
 
2919CALANDRO 2 - holst
Gelding\Bay\1996\Caretino x Landgraf I\
Sebastian NUMMINEN (FIN)
Katja Kuistila 
      
 
 
 
3018VADETTA VH METTENHOF - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Orame x Ahorn\
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
Stoeterij Dorperheide, Ludo Philippaerts 
      
 
 
 
31118NOBLESS M - holst
Mare\Grey\1998\Calido I x Landgraf I\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pius Schwizer & Hannes Meindel 
      
 
 
 
3286MOUSE - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Limbus x Grundyman\
Nina FAGERSTRöM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
33107ULENA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Baloubet Du Rouet x Indoctro\
Leon THIJSSEN (NED)
Stal Thijssen bv 
      
 
 
 
3423CARACAS 70 - holst
Gelding\dBay\2002\Caretino x Calato\
Christian AHLMANN (GER)
Sportpferde Georg Ahlmann GmbH 
      
 
 
 
352ABELTJE Z - zang
Gelding\Bay\2001\Andiamo Z x Acobat I\
Henk VAN DE POL (NED)
FPH Stables bv 
      
 
 
 
3645COSIGA - holst
Gelding\Bay\1995\Cantus\
Sandra BURMEISTER (FIN)
Sandra Burmeister 
      
 
 
 
3736CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Quick Star x Darco\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Van Dijck-Theeuwes-Roshoeve 
      
 
 
 
3821CANARIAS - oldbg
Gelding\Grey\1999\Calido x Landgraf I\
Jan Auen HAFSKJOLD (NOR)
Stall Hafskjold 
      
 
 
 
3983HELLO PIERVILLE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1995\Olisco x Muguet du Manoir\
Susana EPAILLARD (ESP)
Cria Caballar SA 
      
 
 
 
4081LEVITO - rhein
Gelding\dBay\1999\Lupicor x Indorado\
Lars NIEBERG (GER)
Katarina Geller-Herr 
      
 
 
 
4152EUROCOMMERCE SEOUL - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Lancer II\
Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS (NED)
Eurocommerce Promotie bv 
      
 
 
 
Friday 22 October, 2010     12:09:05 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS